National Chess Federation of the Philippines

"Make the Right Move, Play Chess"

 
     
       

Tournament Archives

2011
 

News Archives

2011
 
 

Related Links:

Boys' Division Results | GRAND FINALS - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

Girls' Division Results | GRAND FINALS - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

 

Nouri, San Diego triumph; several others bags title (4.15.2013)

Garcia, Bersamina, Samantila virtual champ (4.14.2013)

IM Garcia, WFM San Diego keeps lead despite loss (4.12.2013)

Garcia, San Diego leads National Age Group Chess Grand Finals (4.10.2013)

Ceremonial Moves - 2013 Age Group Grand Finals (4.7.2013)

 

Grand Finalists - 2013 National Age-Group Chess Championships (3.29.2013)

 

Boys' Division Final Results | PANGASINAN Leg Final Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

Girls' Division Final Results | PANGASINAN Leg Final Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

 

Boys' Division Final Results | LUZON Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

Girls' Division Final Results | LUZON Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

 

Boys' Division Final Results | MINDANAO Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

Girls' Division Final Results | MINDANAO Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

 

Boys' Division Final Results | VISAYAS Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

Girls' Division Final Results | VISAYAS Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships

 

 

 

April 14, 2013

 
 
2013 National Age-Group Chess Championships
GRAND FINALS

Organizer : NCFP, PSC, BAYAN MUNA, TAGUIG CITY
Federation : Philippines ( PHI )
Tournament Director : GM Jayson O. Gonzales
Chief Arbiter : IA Gene J. Poliarco
Arbiters :
Site : Taguig City University. Auditorium Gen. Santos ave. upper Bicutan Taguig City, Metro Manila, in front of Camp Bagong Diwa
Date : April 6-14, 2013
 
     
  Girls 20 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1986  
 
FINAL RANKING and CROSSTABLE
Standing after round 15
SNo.   Name   TOTAL
1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette Dasmarinas City, Cavite 23
2 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn Manila 21.5
3 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae Legazpi City 20
4 WIM GALAS Bernadette Makati City 19
5   BATULAN Mariel San Fernando City, 16
6   SUEDE Mikee Charlene Makati City 16
7   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy Davao City 15
8 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann Labrador, Pangasinan 15
9   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen Marikina City 13
10   APAO Exiquila Davao City 12
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle Tanauan City, Batangas 12
12   LIM Adelaide Joie Bacolod City 10
13   MANALOTO Highzzy Paniqui, Tarlac 8
14   VILLA Enrica San Mateo, Rizal 7
15   BAYOT Ernalie San Fabian, Pangasinan 2.5
16   ALDOVINO Rose Irene Bukidnon 0
         
 
SNo.   Name   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 TOTAL
1   BATULAN Mariel San Fernando City, * - 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 16
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene Bukidnon - * - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette Dasmarinas City, Cavite 2 - * 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 23
4   BAYOT Ernalie San Fabian, Pangasinan 0 - 0 * 0 0 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2.5
5   LIM Adelaide Joie Bacolod City 1 - 0 2 * 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 10
6   VILLA Enrica San Mateo, Rizal 0 - 0 2 0 * - - - - 1 2 1 1 0 - 7
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn Manila 2 - 2 1.5 2 2 * 1 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 2 21.5
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae Legazpi City 2 - 0 2 2 2 1 * 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 20
9   APAO Exiquila Davao City 0 - 0 1 2 2 1 1 * 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 12
10 WIM GALAS Bernadette Makati City 2 - 1 2 2 2 0 1 0 * 2 1 2 1 2 1 19
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle Tanauan City, Batangas 1 - 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 * 2 2 1 1 0 12
12   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen Marikina City 1 - 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 * 2 0 0 1 13
13   MANALOTO Highzzy Paniqui, Tarlac 0 - 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 * 0 2 1 8
14 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann Labrador, Pangasinan 1 - 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 2 2 * 0 1 15
15   SUEDE Mikee Charlene Makati City 0 - 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 * 2 16
16   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy Davao City 0 - 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 0 * 15
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 20 & UNDER
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
  • R6
  • R7
  • R8
  • R9
  • R10
  • R11
  • R12
  • R13
  • R14
  • R15
Round 1 on 2013/04/07 at 1000H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 2 - 0   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 16
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 F - F   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 15
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 2 - 0 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 14
4   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 1 - 1   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 13
5   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 2 - 0   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 12
6   VILLA Enrica 2108 1 - 1   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 11
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 2 - 0 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 10
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 1 - 1   APAO Exiquila 1935 9
Round 2 on 2013/04/07 at 1500H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
16   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 2 - 0   APAO Exiquila 1935 9
10 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 1 - 1 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 8
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 0 - 2 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 7
12   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 0 - 2   VILLA Enrica 2108 6
13   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 1 - 1   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 5
14 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 2 - 0   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 4
15   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 0 - 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 3
1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 F - F   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 2
Round 3 on 2013/04/08 at 0800H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 F - F   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 16
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 2 - 0   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1
4   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 0 - 2   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 15
5   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 1 - 1 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 14
6   VILLA Enrica 2108 1 - 1   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 13
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 0 - 2   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 12
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 2 - 0   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 11
9   APAO Exiquila 1935 2 - 0 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 10
Round 4 on 2013/04/08 at 1330H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
16   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 1 - 1 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 10
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 0 - 2   APAO Exiquila 1935 9
12   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 1 - 1 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 8
13   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 0 - 2 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 7
14 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 1 - 1   VILLA Enrica 2108 6
15   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 1 - 1   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 5
1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 2 - 0   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 4
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 F - F WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 3
Round 5 on 2013/04/09 at 0800H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 2 - 0   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 16
4   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 F - F   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 2
5   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 1 - 1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1
6   VILLA Enrica 2108 0 - 2   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 15
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 1 - 1 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 14
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 2 - 0   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 13
9   APAO Exiquila 1935 1 - 1   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 12
10 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 2 - 0   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 11
Round 6 on 2013/04/09 at 1330H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
16   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 2 - 0   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 11
12   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 1 - 1 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 10
13   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 2 - 0   APAO Exiquila 1935 9
14 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 0 - 2 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 8
15   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 1 - 1 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 7
1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 2 - 0   VILLA Enrica 2108 6
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 F - F   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 5
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 2 - 0   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 4
Round 7 on 2013/04/10 at 0800H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 0 - 2   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 16
5   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 0 - 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 3
6   VILLA Enrica 2108 F - F   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 2
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 2 - 0   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 1 - 1   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 15
9   APAO Exiquila 1935 0 - 2 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 14
10 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 2 - 0   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 13
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 2 - 0   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 12
Round 8 on 2013/04/10 at 1330H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
16   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 1 - 1   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 12
13   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 0 - 2   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 11
14 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 1 - 1 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 10
15   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 2 - 0   APAO Exiquila 1935 9
1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 0 - 2 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 8
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 F - F WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 7
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 2 - 0   VILLA Enrica 2108 6
4   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 0 - 2   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 5
Round 9 on 2013/04/11 at 0800H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942  0 - 2   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 16
6   VILLA Enrica 2108 2 - 0   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 4
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 2 - 0 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 3
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 F - F   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 2
9   APAO Exiquila 1935 0 - 2   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1
10 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 2 - 0   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 15
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 1 - 1 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 14
12   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 2 - 0   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 13
Round 10 on 2013/04/11 at 1330H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
16   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 1 - 1   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 13
14 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 2 - 0   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 12
15   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 1 - 1   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 11
1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 0 - 2 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 10
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 F - F   APAO Exiquila 1935 9
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 2 - 0 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 8
4   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 .5-1.5 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 7
5   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 2 - 0   VILLA Enrica 2108 6
Round 11 on 2013/04/12 at 0800H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
6   VILLA Enrica 2108 (0 - 2)   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 16
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 2 - 0   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 5
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 2 - 0   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 4
9   APAO Exiquila 1935 0 - 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 3
10 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 F - F   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 2
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 1 - 1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1
12   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 0 - 2   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 15
13   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 0 - 2 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 14
Round 12 on 2013/04/12 at 1330H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
16   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 1 - 1 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 14
15   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 0 - 2   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 13
1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1 - 1   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 12
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 F - F   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 11
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 1 - 1 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 10
4   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 1 - 1   APAO Exiquila 1935 9
5   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 0 - 2 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 8
6   VILLA Enrica 2108 (0 - 2) WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 7
Round 13 on 2013/04/13 at 0800H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 2 - 0   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 16
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 (2- 0)   VILLA Enrica 2108 6
9   APAO Exiquila 1935 2 - 0   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 5
10 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 2 - 0   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 4
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 0 - 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 3
12   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 F - F   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 2
13   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 0 - 1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1
14 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 0 - 1   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 15
Round 14 on 2013/04/13 at 1330H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
16   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 0 - 2   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 15
1   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1 - 1 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 14
2   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 F - F   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 13
3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 0 - 2   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 12
4   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 0 - 2   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 11
5   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 0 - 2 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 10
6   VILLA Enrica 2108 (0 - 2)   APAO Exiquila 1935 9
7 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 1 - 1 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 8
Round 15 on 2013/04/14 at 0900H
SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
8 WFM FRAYNA Janelle Mae 2120 1 - 1   ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1974 16
9   APAO Exiquila 1935 1 - 1 WNM FRONDA Jan Jodilyn 2072 7
10 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2039 2 - 0   VILLA Enrica 2108 6
11   ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1940 2 - 0   LIM Adelaide Joie 1942 5
12   ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1967 2 - 0   BAYOT Ernalie 1873 4
13   MANALOTO Highzzy 1858 0 - 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2048 3
14 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2020 F - F   ALDOVINO Rose Irene 1889 2
15   SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2059 0 - 2   BATULAN Mariel 1927 1
 
     
  Girls 16 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1800  
 
FINAL RANKING and CROSSTABLE
Standing after round 11
SNo. Name   TOTAL
1 MOULIC Ella Grace Davao City 19
2 MENDOZA Shania Mae Sta. Rosa City, Laguna 17
3 CANAPE Ynna Sophia Pasig City 15
4 VALDEZ Jemima Narvacan, Ilocos Sur 14
5 MEMBRERE Merlene Aringay, La Union 13
6 MEDENILLA Christine Ann Kalayaan, Laguna 10
7 RUAYA Virgenie Taytay, Rizal 10
8 BASBAS Janell-Ann Sta. Rosa City, Laguna 8
9 VICENTE Venice Tanza, Cavite 8
10 BARRY Shareena Kaye Baguio City 7
11 HERRERA Kristel Shayne Cadiz City, Negros Occ. 6
12 PASCUA Rachelle Joy Apayao 5
       
 
SNo. Name   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 TOTAL
1 HERRERA Kristel Shayne Cadiz City, Negros Occ. * 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 6
2 MEMBRERE Merlene Aringay, La Union 2 * 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 2 13
3 VALDEZ Jemima Narvacan, Ilocos Sur 2 1 * 2 2 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 14
4 VICENTE Venice Tanza, Cavite 2 2 0 * 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 8
5 PASCUA Rachelle Joy Apayao 0 0 0 2 * 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 5
6 MENDOZA Shania Mae Sta. Rosa City, Laguna 2 1 2 2 2 * 1 0 2 2 2 1 17
7 CANAPE Ynna Sophia Pasig City 2 1 2 2 2 1 * 0 2 0 2 1 15
8 MOULIC Ella Grace Davao City 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 * 2 2 2 0 19
9 BASBAS Janell-Ann Sta. Rosa City, Laguna 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 * 0 2 2 8
10 RUAYA Virgenie Taytay, Rizal 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 * 2 1 10
11 BARRY Shareena Kaye Baguio City 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 * 0 7
12 MEDENILLA Christine Ann Kalayaan, Laguna 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 1 2 * 10
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 16 & UNDER
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
  • R6
  • R7
  • R8
  • R9
  • R10
  • R11
Round 1 on 2013/04/07 at 1000H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
1 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 1 - 1 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 12
2 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2 - 0 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 11
3 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 2 - 0 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 10
4 VICENTE Venice 1833 0 - 2 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 9
5 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 0 - 2 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 8
6 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 1 - 1 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 7
Roundw 2 on 2013/04/08 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 1 - 1 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 7
8 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 2 - 0 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 6
9 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 2 - 0 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 5
10 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 0  - 1 VICENTE Venice 1833 4
11 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 2 - 0 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 3
1 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 0  - 1 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2
Round 3 on 2013/04/08 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
2 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2 - 0 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 12
3 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 2 - 0 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 1
4 VICENTE Venice 1833 0 - 2 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 11
5 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 2 - 0 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 10
6 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 2 - 0 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 9
7 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 0 - 2 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 8
Round 4 on 2013/04/09 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 2 - 0 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 8
9 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 0 - 2 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 7
10 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 0 - 2 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 6
11 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 1 - 1 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 5
1 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 0 - 2 VICENTE Venice 1833 4
2 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 1 - 1 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 3
Round 5 on 2013/04/10 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
3 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 2 - 0 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 12
4 VICENTE Venice 1833 2 - 0 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2
5 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 0 - 2 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 1
6 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 2 - 0 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 11
7 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 0 - 2 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 10
8 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 2 - 0 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 9
Round 6 on 2013/04/10 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 0 - 2 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 9
10 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 0 - 2 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 8
11 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 0 - 2 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 7
1 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 0 - 2 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 6
2 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2 - 0 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 5
3 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 2 - 0 VICENTE Venice 1833 4
Round 7 on 2013/04/11 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
4 VICENTE Venice 1833 2 - 0 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 12
5 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 0 - 2 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 3
6 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 1 - 1 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2
7 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 2 - 0 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 1
8 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 2 - 0 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 11
9 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 0 - 2 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 10
Round 8 on 2013/04/12 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 1 - 1 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 10
11 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 0 - 2 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 9
1 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 0 - 2 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 8
2 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 1 - 1 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 7
3 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 0 - 2 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 6
4 VICENTE Venice 1833 0 - 2 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 5
Round 9 on 2013/04/12 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
5 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 0 - 2 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 12
6 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 2 - 0 VICENTE Venice 1833 4
7 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 2 - 0 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 3
8 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 2 - 0 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2
9 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 0 - 2 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 1
10 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 2 - 0 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 11
Round 10 on 2013/04/13 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 2 - 0 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 11
1 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 1 -1 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 10
2 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2 - 0 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 9
3 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 1 - 1 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 8
4 VICENTE Venice 1833 0 - 2 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 7
5 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 0 -2 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 6
Round 11 on 2013/04/14 at 0900H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
6 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1983 1 - 1 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1863 12
7 CANAPE Ynna Sophia 1902 2 - 0 PASCUA Rachelle Joy 0 5
8 MOULIC Ella Grace 2006 2 - 0 VICENTE Venice 1833 4
9 BASBAS Janell-Ann 1765 0 - 2 VALDEZ Jemima 1863 3
10 RUAYA Virgenie 1835 2 - 0 MEMBRERE Merlene 1750 2
11 BARRY Shareena Kaye 1813 2 - 0 HERRERA Kristel Shayne 1792 1
 
     
  Girls 14 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1780  
 
FINAL RANKING and CROSSTABLE
Standing after round 11
SNo. Name   TOTAL
1 REVITA Samantha Glo Rosales, Pangasinan 20
2 ALCANTARA May Ann Calumpit, Bulacan 16
3 OSENA Alexis Anne Quezon Province 14
4 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte Makati City 13
5 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey Angeles City 13
6 JAVIER Franchell Eds Tanauan City, Batangas 13
7 BAKINGKITO Grace Calamba City, Laguna 12
8 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye Baguio City 8
9 YUSON Ella Yvonne Gen. Santos City 6
10 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya 6
11 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca San Fabian, Pangasinan 6
12 AQUINO Shaira Mae Caloocan City 5
       
 
SNo. Name   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 TOTAL
1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey Angeles City * 2 1 2 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 13
2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca San Fabian, Pangasinan 0 * 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 6
3 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte Makati City 1 2 * 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 13
4 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye Baguio City 0 2 0 * 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 8
5 OSENA Alexis Anne Quezon Province 1 0 2 1 * 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 14
6 YUSON Ella Yvonne Gen. Santos City 0 2 0 0 0 * 0 0 2 0 2 0 6
7 ALCANTARA May Ann Calumpit, Bulacan 2 2 2 1 1 2 * 1 1 2 2 0 16
8 BAKINGKITO Grace Calamba City, Laguna 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 * 1 2 2 0 12
9 JAVIER Franchell Eds Tanauan City, Batangas 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 * 2 2 1 13
10 AQUINO Shaira Mae Caloocan City 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 * 0 0 5
11 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 * 0 6
12 REVITA Samantha Glo Rosales, Pangasinan 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 * 20
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 14 & UNDER
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
  • R6
  • R7
  • R8
  • R9
  • R10
  • R11
Round 1 on 2013/04/07 at 1000H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 0 - 2 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 12
2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 0 - 2 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 11
3 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 0 - 2 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 10
4 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 0 - 2 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 9
5 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 1 - 1 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 8
6 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 0 - 2 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 7
Round 2 on 2013/04/08 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 2 - 0 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 7
8 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 2 - 0 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 6
9 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 1 - 1 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 5
10 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 0 - 2 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 4
11 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 0 - 2 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 3
1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 2 - 0 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 2
Round 3 on 2013/04/08 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 0 - 2 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 12
3 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 1 - 1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 1
4 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 0 - 2 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 11
5 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 2 - 0 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 10
6 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 2 - 0 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 9
7 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 1 - 1 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 8
Round 4 on 2013/04/09 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 2 - 0 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 8
9 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 1 - 1 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 7
10 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 2 - 0 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 6
11 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 0 - 2 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 5
1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 2 - 0 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 4
2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 0 - 2 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 3
Round 5 on 2013/04/10 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
3 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 0 - 2 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 12
4 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 2 - 0 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 2
5 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 1 - 1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 1
6 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 2 - 0 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 11
7 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 2 - 0 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 10
8 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 1 - 1 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 9
Round 6 on 2013/04/10 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 1 - 1 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 9
10 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 0 - 2 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 8
11 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 0 - 2 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 7
1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 2 - 0 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 6
2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 2 - 0 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 5
3 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 2 - 0 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 4
Round 7 on 2013/04/11 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
4 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 0 - 2 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 12
5 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 2 - 0 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 3
6 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 2 - 0 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 2
7 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 2 - 0 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 1
8 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 2 - 0 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 11
9 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 2 - 0 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 10
Round 8 on 2013/04/12 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 2 - 0 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 10
11 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 0 - 2 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 9
1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 1 - 1 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 8
2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 0 - 2 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 7
3 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 2 - 0 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 6
4 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 1 - 1 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 5
Round 9 on 2013/04/12 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
5 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 1 - 1 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 12
6 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 0 - 2 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 4
7 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 2 - 0 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 3
8 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752  0 - 2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 2
9 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 1 - 1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 1
10 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710  0 - 2 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 11
Round 10 on 2013/04/13 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
12 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 2 - 0 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 11
1 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 1 - 1 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 10
2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 0 - 2 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 9
3 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 2 - 0 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 8
4 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 1 -1 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 7
5 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 2 - 0 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 6
Round 11 on 2013/04/14 at 0900H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
6 YUSON Ella Yvonne 1780 0 - 2 REVITA Samantha Glo 2001 12
7 ALCANTARA May Ann 1767 1 - 1 OSENA Alexis Anne 1992 5
8 BAKINGKITO Grace 1752 2 - 0 BARRY Jee-Ann Faye 1777 4
9 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1729 0 - 2 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1698 3
10 AQUINO Shaira Mae 1710 0 - 2 GUTIERREZ Mikaela Bianca 1680 2
11 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1715 0 - 2 CORTEZ Justine Aubrey 1755 1
 
     
  Girls 12 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1710  
 
FINAL RANKING and CROSSTABLE
Standing after round 15
SNo. Name   TOTAL
1 MENDOZA Bea Baguio City 25
2 DIAZ Nattori Biazza Sagay City, Negros Occ. 24
3 DOROY Allaney Jia Agusan del Sur 24
4 DOCENA Jesca Pasay City 21
5 MORDIDO Kylen Joy Las Pinas City 18
6 MAGPILY Francois Marie Makati City 17.5
7 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne Hagonoy, Bulacan 16
8 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie Siniloan, Laguna 16
9 PALAMING Regyne Urdaneta, Pangasinan 15
10 LOMBOY Genesis Faith Baguio City 12.5
11 DELA CRUZ Iris May Siniloan, Laguna 10.5
12 FAJARDO Maycydel San Fabian, Pangasinan 9.5
13 BULICATIN Queenie Joy Panabo City 9
14 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole Sta. Rosa City, Laguna 9
15 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel Bacoor, Cavite 7
16 AGAMAS Engielyn Baguio City 6
       
 
SNo. Name   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 TOTAL
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May Siniloan, Laguna * 1 2 0 1.5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 10.5
2 PALAMING Regyne Urdaneta, Pangasinan 1 * 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 15
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel Bacoor, Cavite 0 1 * 0 0 0 0 2 - - - - - 0 2 2 7
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy Las Pinas City 2 1 2 * 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 18
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie Makati City 0.5 2 2 2 * 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 2 0 17.5
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza Sagay City, Negros Occ. 2 2 2 2 1 * 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 24
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie Siniloan, Laguna 2 0 2 0 2 2 * 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 2 16
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole Sta. Rosa City, Laguna 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 * 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 9
9 MENDOZA Bea Baguio City 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 0 * 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 25
10 DOROY Allaney Jia Agusan del Sur 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 * 2 2 2 2 2 2 24
11 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne Hagonoy, Bulacan 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 * 2 1 1 2 1 16
12 LOMBOY Genesis Faith Baguio City 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 * 1.5 0 2 1 12.5
13 FAJARDO Maycydel San Fabian, Pangasinan 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0.5 * 1 2 0 9.5
14 DOCENA Jesca Pasay City 2 2 2 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 2 1 * 2 2 21
15 AGAMAS Engielyn Baguio City 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 1 6
16 BULICATIN Queenie Joy Panabo City 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 * 9
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 12 & UNDER
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
  • R6
  • R7
  • R8
  • R9
  • R10
  • R11
  • R12
  • R13
  • R14
  • R15
Round 1 on 2013/04/07 at 1000H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 2 - 0 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 16
2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 0 - 2 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 15
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 0 - 2 DOCENA Jesca 1838 14
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 1 - 1 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 13
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 2 - 0 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 12
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 1 - 1 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 11
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 0 - 2 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 10
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 2 - 0 MENDOZA Bea 1844 9
Round 2 on 2013/04/07 at 1500H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
16 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 0 - 2 MENDOZA Bea 1844 9
10 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 2 - 0 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 8
11 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 2 - 0 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 7
12 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 1 - 1 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 6
13 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 1 - 1 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 5
14 DOCENA Jesca 1838 0 - 2 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 4
15 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 0 - 2 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 3
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1 - 1 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2
Round 3 on 2013/04/08 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2 - 0 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 16
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 0 - 2 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 2 - 0 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 15
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 1 - 1 DOCENA Jesca 1838 14
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 2 - 0 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 13
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 1 - 1 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 12
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 1 - 1 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 11
9 MENDOZA Bea 1844 2 - 0 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 10
Round 4 on 2013/04/08 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
16 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 0 - 2 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 10
11 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 0 - 2 MENDOZA Bea 1844 9
12 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 1 - 1 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 8
13 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 0 - 2 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 7
14 DOCENA Jesca 1838 0 - 2 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 6
15 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 0 - 2 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 5
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 0 - 2 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 4
2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 1 - 1 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 3
Round 5 on 2013/04/09 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 2 - 0 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 16
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 1 - 1 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 .5-1.5 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 2 - 0 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 15
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 0 - 2 DOCENA Jesca 1838 14
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 1 - 1 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 13
9 MENDOZA Bea 1844 2 - 0 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 12
10 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 2 - 0 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 11
Round 6 on 2013/04/09 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
16 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 1 - 1 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 11
12 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 0 -2 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 10
13 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 0 -2 MENDOZA Bea 1844 9
14 DOCENA Jesca 1838 2 - 0 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 8
15 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 0 -2 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 7
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 0 -2 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 6
2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 0 -2 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 5
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 0 -2 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 4
Round 7 on 2013/04/10 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 2 - 0 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 16
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 2 - 0 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 3
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 2 - 0 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 2 - 0 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 0 - 2 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 15
9 MENDOZA Bea 1844 0 - 2 DOCENA Jesca 1838 14
10 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 2 - 0 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 13
11 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 2 - 0 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 12
Round 8 on 2013/04/10 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
16 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 1 - 1 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 12
13 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 1 - 1 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 11
14 DOCENA Jesca 1838 0 - 2 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 10
15 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 0 - 2 MENDOZA Bea 1844 9
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1 - 1 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 8
2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2 - 0 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 7
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 0 - 2 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 6
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 0 - 2 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 5
Round 9 on 2013/04/11 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 0 - 2 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 16
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 2 - 0 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 4
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 2 - 0 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 3
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 2 - 0 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2
9 MENDOZA Bea 1844 2 - 0 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1
10 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 2 - 0 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 15
11 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 1 - 1 DOCENA Jesca 1838 14
12 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 1.5-.5 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 13
Round 10 on 2013/04/11 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
16 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 2 - 0 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 13
14 DOCENA Jesca 1838 2 - 0 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 12
15 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 0 - 2 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 11
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 0 - 2 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 10
2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 0 - 2 MENDOZA Bea 1844 9
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 2 - 0 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 8
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 2 - 0 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 7
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 1 - 1 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 6
Round 11 on 2013/04/12 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 2 - 0 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 16
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 2 - 0 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 5
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 0 - 2 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 4
9 MENDOZA Bea 1844 (2 - 0) PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 3
10 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 0 - 2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2
11 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 2 - 0 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1
12 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 2 - 0 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 15
13 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 1 - 1 DOCENA Jesca 1838 14
Round 12 on 2013/04/12 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
16 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 0 - 2 DOCENA Jesca 1838 14
15 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 0 - 2 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 13
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 0 - 2 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 12
2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2 - 0 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 11
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 (0 - 2) DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 10
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 0 - 2 MENDOZA Bea 1844 9
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 2 - 0 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 8
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 0 - 2 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 7
Round 13 on 2013/04/13 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 2 - 0 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 16
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 0 - 2 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 6
9 MENDOZA Bea 1844 2 - 0 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 5
10 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 2 - 0 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 4
11 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 (2 - 0) PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 3
12 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 0 - 2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2
13 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 0 - 2 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1
14 DOCENA Jesca 1838 2 - 0 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 15
Round 14 on 2013/04/13 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
16 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 1 - 1 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 15
1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 0 - 2 DOCENA Jesca 1838 14
2 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2 - 0 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 13
3 PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 (0 - 2) LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 12
4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 1 - 1 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 11
5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 0 - 2 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 10
6 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 1 - 1 MENDOZA Bea 1844 9
7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 1 - 1 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 8
Round 15 on 2013/04/14 at 0900H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
8 CATINDIG Kaye Nicole 1728 0 - 2 BULICATIN Queenie Joy 0 16
9 MENDOZA Bea 1844 2 - 0 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1772 7
10 DOROY Allaney Jia 1856 0 - 2 DIAZ Nattori Biazza 1886 6
11 DEL ROSARIO Nina Anne 1743 0 - 2 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1806 5
12 LOMBOY Genesis Faith 1692 1 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1695 4
13 FAJARDO Maycydel 1757 (2 - 0) PANGAN Holythurs Mariel 1740 3
14 DOCENA Jesca 1838 2 - 0 PALAMING Regyne 1851 2
15 AGAMAS Engielyn 0 1 - 1 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1757 1
 
     
  Girls 10 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1579  
 
FINAL RANKING and CROSSTABLE
Standing after round 9
SNo. Name   TOTAL
1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena Iloilo City 16
2 TAN Mary Joy Misamis Oriental 14
3 BACLAYON Meann Joy Misamis Oriental 14
4 VILLANUEVA Darlyn Tanauan City 14
5 MARINO Jessiel San Pedro, Laguna 8
6 NAYA Alessandra Ann Sta Maria Bulacan 8
7 VILLA Ma. Elayza Mandaluyong 7
8 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn Binangonan, Rizal 6
9 REYES Jemelyn Pangasinan 2
10 TAMONDONG Janelle Pangasinan 1
       
 
SNo. Name   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 TOTAL
1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena Iloilo City * 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 16
2 BACLAYON Meann Joy Misamis Oriental 0 * 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 14
3 MARINO Jessiel San Pedro, Laguna 1 0 * 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 8
4 TAN Mary Joy Misamis Oriental 0 1 2 * 2 1 2 2 2 2 14
5 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn Binangonan, Rizal 0 0 0 0 * 2 2 2 0 0 6
6 NAYA Alessandra Ann   0 0 1 1 0 * 2 2 0 2 8
7 TAMONDONG Janelle Pangasinan 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 0 0 1 1
8 REYES Jemelyn Pangasinan 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 * 0 0 2
9 VILLANUEVA Darlyn Tanauan City 1 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 * 2 14
10 VILLA Ma. Elayza   0 0 2 0 2 0 1 2 0 * 7
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 10 & UNDER
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
  • R6
  • R7
  • R8
  • R9
Round 1 on 2013/04/07 at 1000H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 2 - 0 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 10
2 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 1 - 1 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 9
3 MARINO Jessiel 1662 2 - 0 REYES Jemelyn 1666 8
4 TAN Mary Joy 1706 2 - 0 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 7
5 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 2 - 0 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 6
Round 2 on 2013/04/08 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
10 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 0 - 2 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 6
7 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 0 - 2 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 5
8 REYES Jemelyn 1666 0 - 2 TAN Mary Joy 1706 4
9 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 2 - 0 MARINO Jessiel 1662 3
1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 2 - 0 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 2
Round 3 on 2013/04/09 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
2 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 2 - 0 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 10
3 MARINO Jessiel 1662 1 - 1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 1
4 TAN Mary Joy 1706 2 - 0 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 9
5 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 2 - 0 REYES Jemelyn 1666 8
6 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 2 - 0 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 7
Round 4 on 2013/04/10 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
10 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 1 - 1 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 7
8 REYES Jemelyn 1666 0 - 2 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 6
9 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 2 - 0 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 5
1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 2 - 0 TAN Mary Joy 1706 4
2 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 2 - 0 MARINO Jessiel 1662 3
Round 5 on 2013/04/11 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
3 MARINO Jessiel 1662 0 - 2 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 10
4 TAN Mary Joy 1706 1 - 1 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 2
5 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 0 - 2 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 1
6 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 0 - 2 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 9
7 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 0 - 2 REYES Jemelyn 1666 8
Round 6 on 2013/04/11 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
10 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 2 - 0 REYES Jemelyn 1666 8
9 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 2 - 0 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 7
1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 2 - 0 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 6
2 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 2 - 0 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 5
3 MARINO Jessiel 1662 0 - 2 TAN Mary Joy 1706 4
Round 7 on 2013/04/12 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
4 TAN Mary Joy 1706 2 - 0 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 10
5 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 0 - 2 MARINO Jessiel 1662 3
6 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 0 - 2 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 2
7 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 0 - 2 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 1
8 REYES Jemelyn 1666 0 - 2 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 9
Round 8 on 2013/04/13 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
10 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 0 - 1 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 9
1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 2 - 0 REYES Jemelyn 1666 8
2 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 2 - 0 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 7
3 MARINO Jessiel 1662 1 - 1 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 6
4 TAN Mary Joy 1706 2 - 0 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 5
Round 9 on 2013/04/14 at 0900H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
5 BARCENAS Ledj Janalyn 1688 0 - 2 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 10
6 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 1 - 1 TAN Mary Joy 1706 4
7 TAMONDONG Janelle 1431 0 - 2 MARINO Jessiel 1662 3
8 REYES Jemelyn 1666 0 - 2 BACLAYON Meann Joy 1790 2
9 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1737 1 - 1 TELESFORO Checy Aliena 1705 1
 
     
  Girls 8 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1586  
 
FINAL RANKING and CROSSTABLE
Standing after round 11
SNo. Name   TOTAL
1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae Dasmarinas City, Cavite 20
2 CANINO Rhea Jane Cagayan de  Oro City 14
3 OLAY Joannah Love Marie Cotabato Province 13
4 ONCITA Princess Louise Makati City 12
5 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriahlou Bacarra, Ilocos Norte 12
6 MENDOZA Donnabell Baguio City 11
7 PINEDA Joellyn Olongapo City 11
8 ONG Zhem Sipalay, Negros Occ. 7
9 REYES Jocelyn Lingayen, Pangasinan 6
10 IGLESIAS Csyrylee Botolan 4
11 OLIVARES Elissa Francia Bacoor, Cavite 0
       
 
SNo. Name   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 TOTAL
1 ONCITA Princess Louise Makati City * 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 12
2 ONG Zhem Sipalay, Negros Occ. 0 * 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 7
3 OLAY Joannah Love Marie Cotabato Province 2 2 * 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 2 13
4 PINEDA Joellyn Olongapo City 2 1 2 * 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 11
5 OLIVARES Elissa Francia Bacoor, Cavite 0 0 0 0 * 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MENDOZA Donnabell Baguio City 0 2 0 2 2 * 2 1 2 0 0 11
7 IGLESIAS Csyrylee Botolan 2 0 0 0 2 0 * 0 0 0 0 4
8 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriahlou Bacarra, Ilocos Norte 0 2 1 2 2 1 2 * 2 0 0 12
9 REYES Jocelyn Lingayen, Pangasinan 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 * 0 0 6
10 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae Dasmarinas City, Cavite 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 * 2 20
11 CANINO Rhea Jane Cagayan de  Oro City 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 * 14
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 8 & UNDER
  • R1
  • R2
  • R3
  • R4
  • R5
  • R6
  • R7
  • R8
  • R9
  • R10
  • R11
Round 1 on 2013/04/07 at 1000H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
2 ONG Zhem 0 0 - 2 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 11
3 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 0 - 2 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 10
4 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 2 - 0 REYES Jocelyn 1600 9
5 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 0 - 2 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 8
6 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 2 - 0 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 7
1 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583   Bye 0  
Round 2 on 2013/04/08 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
8 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 1 - 1 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 6
9 REYES Jocelyn 1600 2 - 0 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 5
10 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 2 - 0 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 4
11 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 0 - 2 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 3
1 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 2 - 0 ONG Zhem 0 2
7 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636   Bye 0  
Round 3 on 2013/04/08 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
3 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 2 - 0 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 1
4 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 0 - 2 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 11
5 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 0 - 2 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 10
6 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 2 - 0 REYES Jocelyn 1600 9
7 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 0 - 2 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 8
2 ONG Zhem 0   Bye 0  
Round 4 on 2013/04/09 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
9 REYES Jocelyn 1600 2 - 0 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 7
10 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 2 - 0 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 6
11 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 2 - 0 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 5
1 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 0 - 2 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 4
2 ONG Zhem 0 0 - 2 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 3
8 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598   Bye 0  
Round 5 on 2013/04/10 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
4 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 1 - 1 ONG Zhem 0 2
5 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543  0 - 2 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 1
6 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674  0 - 2 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 11
7 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 - - + SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 10
8 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 2 - 0 REYES Jocelyn 1600 9
3 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728   Bye 0  
Round 6 on 2013/04/10 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
10 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 2 - 0 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 8
11 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 2 - 0 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 7
1 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 2 - 0 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 6
2 ONG Zhem 0 2 - 0 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 5
3 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 0 - 2 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 4
9 REYES Jocelyn 1600   Bye 0  
Round 7 on 2013/04/11 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
5 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 0 - 2 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 3
6 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 2 - 0 ONG Zhem 0 2
7 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 2 - 0 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 1
8 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 0 - 2 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 11
9 REYES Jocelyn 1600 0 - 2 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 10
4 PINEDA Joellyn 1509   Bye 0  
Round 8 on 2013/04/12 at 0800H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
11 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 2 - 0 REYES Jocelyn 1600 9
1 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 2 - 0 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 8
2 ONG Zhem 0 2 - 0 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 7
3 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 2 - 0 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 6
4 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 2 - 0 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 5
10 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747   Bye 0  
Round 9 on 2013/04/12 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
6 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 2 - 0 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 4
7 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 0 - 2 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 3
8 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 2 - 0 ONG Zhem 0 2
9 REYES Jocelyn 1600 0 - 2 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 1
10 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 2 - 0 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 11
5 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543   Bye 0  
Round 10 on 2013/04/13 at 1330H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
1 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 0 - 2 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 10
2 ONG Zhem 0 2 - 0 REYES Jocelyn 1600 9
3 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 1 - 1 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 8
4 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 2 - 0 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 7
5 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 0 - 2 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674 6
11 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629   Bye 0  
Round 11 on 2013/04/14 at 0900H
SNo. Name Rtg Res. Name Rtg SNo.
7 IGLESIAS Csyrylee 1636 2 - 0 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1543 5
8 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1598 2 - 0 PINEDA Joellyn 1509 4
9 REYES Jocelyn 1600 2 - 0 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1728 3
10 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1747 2 - 0 ONG Zhem 0 2
11 CANINO Rhea Jane 1629 0 - 2 ONCITA Princess Louise 1583 1
6 MENDOZA Donnabell 1674   Bye 0  
 
     
     
 
Related Links:
Boys' Division Results | GRAND FINALS - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
Girls' Division Results | GRAND FINALS - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
 
Nouri, San Diego triumph; several others bags title (4.15.2013)
Garcia, Bersamina, Samantila virtual champ (4.14.2013)
IM Garcia, WFM San Diego keeps lead despite loss (4.12.2013)
Garcia, San Diego leads National Age Group Chess Grand Finals (4.10.2013)
Ceremonial Moves - 2013 Age Group Grand Finals (4.7.2013)
 
Grand Finalists - 2013 National Age-Group Chess Championships (3.29.2013)
 
Boys' Division Final Results | PANGASINAN Leg Final Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
Girls' Division Final Results | PANGASINAN Leg Final Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
 
Boys' Division Final Results | LUZON Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
Girls' Division Final Results | LUZON Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
 
Boys' Division Final Results | MINDANAO Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
Girls' Division Final Results | MINDANAO Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
 
Boys' Division Final Results | VISAYAS Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships
Girls' Division Final Results | VISAYAS Leg Elimination - 2013 National Age Group Chess Championships