National Chess Federation of the Philippines

"Make the Right Move, Play Chess"

 
     
       

Tournament Archives

2011
 

News Archives

2011
 
 

Game Records
(Boys & Girls)

Click below to download the PGN file in ZIP file format

Boys' Games (Round 1 to round 6)

Girls' Games (Round 1 to round 4)

 

August 7, 2014

 
 

 

2014 National Juniors Chess Championships
Organizer : NCFP
Federation : Philippines ( PHI )
Tournament Director : GM Jayson O. Gonzales
Chief Arbiter : IA Gene J. Poliarco
Arbiters :
Site : ULTRA, Pasig City
Date : July 25-29, 2014
 
     
   
     
  Boys' Division  
  Rating-Ø : 1815  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds
Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 3 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian PHI 2030 7.0 0.5 50.0 39.5
2 5 JACUTINA John Merill PHI 1927 7.0 0.5 49.5 39.0
3 9 VINLUAN Brylle Gever PHI 2065 6.5 0.0 52.0 41.0
4 6 RILLORAZA Istraelito PHI 1736 6.5 0.0 50.5 39.5
5 4 OBERIO Aglipay PHI 2023 6.5 0.0 47.5 38.0
6 10 BERNARDO Darry PHI 2061 6.0 0.0 53.0 42.5
7 2 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. PHI 2109 6.0 0.0 49.5 38.5
8 16 MORADO Jeth Romy PHI 1988 6.0 0.0 47.0 37.0
9 15 BUDOSO Eliseo PHI 1993 6.0 0.0 45.5 35.0
10 29 PEDROSA Clarence PHI 1840 6.0 0.0 41.5 32.5
11 23 AZOTE Ahmad Ali PHI 1880 5.5 0.0 42.0 33.0
12 20 AVILES Ferdinand PHI 1952 5.0 0.0 44.5 36.5
13 8 QUIZON Daniel PHI 1491 5.0 0.0 44.5 34.5
14 28 VILLEGAS Christian PHI 1850 5.0 0.0 43.0 33.5
15 18 OLAN Sean Andrew PHI 1957 5.0 0.0 42.0 32.5
16 11 BERNARDO Dale PHI 2050 5.0 0.0 40.0 32.5
17 17 FLORES Kenneth PHI 1959 5.0 0.0 40.0 31.0
18 12 GERONIMO Noel PHI 2024 5.0 0.0 37.0 28.0
19 21 CERVERO Tristan Jared PHI 1921 5.0 0.0 36.0 27.0
20 13 VEGAFRIA Jewello John PHI 2015 4.5 0.0 45.5 35.0
21 1 CASTRO Jose Carlo PHI 2123 4.5 0.0 44.5 34.5
22 33 CABAL Lester James PHI 1805 4.5 0.0 36.5 28.0
23 22 LLAVANES Ron Victor PHI 1882 4.5 0.0 35.0 26.5
24 19 PALMA Lee Roi PHI 1953 4.0 0.0 44.5 34.0
25 32 GRASPELA Coelleir PHI 1819 4.0 0.0 40.5 31.0
26 26 MIRANDA Nel Richmond PHI 1859 4.0 0.0 39.0 31.0
27 36 LABANDA Jarvey PHI 1706 4.0 0.0 37.5 29.0
28 25 NOURI Alexander PHI 1861 4.0 0.0 36.5 28.5
29 38 MARIANO Jio Oliver PHI 1600 4.0 0.0 36.0 28.5
30 30 LUCHINA Christian David PHI 1830 4.0 0.0 33.5 27.0
31 34 CANASTA Sem PHI 1756 4.0 0.0 29.0 21.5
32 7 FM NOURI Alekhine PHI 1681 3.5 0.0 38.5 30.0
33 27 PAGALA Izrie Phileo PHI 1853 3.5 0.0 36.0 29.5
34 31 VESOYO June Paul PHI 1824 3.5 0.0 33.5 27.0
35 39 GONZALES Elisha Hanley PHI 1519 3.0 0.0 26.5 20.5
36 14 MORDIDO Justine Diego PHI 2002 2.5 0.0 38.5 30.5
37 40 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel PHI 0 2.5 0.0 32.5 25.5
38 37 RILLORAZA Christian PHI 1658 2.5 0.0 32.5 25.5
39 24 BONIFACIO John Dave PHI 1871 2.0 0.0 43.5 34.0
40 35 JIMENEZ Alvin PHI 1756 2.0 0.0 39.0 30.0
41 41 ARENAS William Charles PHI 0 1.5 0.0 27.0 20.5
42 42 OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. PHI 0 0.5 0.0 28.5 22.0
 
     
 
PAIRINGS AND RESULTS | BOYS' DIVISION
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6
  • Round 7
  • Round 8
  • Round 9
Round 1 on 2014/07/25
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 20 AVILES Ferdinand 1952 0 ½ - ½ 0 CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 1
2 2 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 0 1 - 0 0 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 21
3 22 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 0 0 - 1 0 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 3
4 4 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 0 1 - 0 0 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 23
5 24 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 0 1 - 0 0 JACUTINA John Merill 1927 5
6 6 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 0 1 - 0 0 NOURI Alexander 1861 25
7 26 MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 0 1 - 0 0 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 7
8 8 QUIZON Daniel 1491 0 1 - 0 0 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 27
9 28 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 0 0 - 1 0 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 9
10 10 BERNARDO Darry 2061 0 1 - 0 0 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 29
11 30 LUCHINA Christian David 1830 0 ½ - ½ 0 BERNARDO Dale 2050 11
12 12 GERONIMO Noel 2024 0 1 - 0 0 VESOYO June Paul 1824 31
13 32 GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 0 0 - 1 0 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 13
14 15 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 0 1 - 0 0 CABAL Lester James 1805 33
15 34 CANASTA Sem 1756 0 0 - 1 0 MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 16
16 17 FLORES Kenneth 1959 0 0 - 1 0 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 35
17 36 LABANDA Jarvey 1706 0 0 - 1 0 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 18
18 19 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 0 1 - 0 0 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 38
19 39 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 0 0 - 1 0 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 14
20 41 ARENAS William Charles 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 37
21 42 OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 40
Round 2 on 2014/07/26
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 13 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 1 ½ - ½ 1 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 2
2 3 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 1 0 - 1 1 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 15
3 14 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 1 0 - 1 1 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 4
4 16 MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 1 ½ - ½ 1 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 6
5 18 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 1 0 - 1 1 QUIZON Daniel 1491 8
6 9 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 1 1 - 0 1 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 19
7 24 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 1 0 - 1 1 BERNARDO Darry 2061 10
8 35 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 1 1 - 0 1 GERONIMO Noel 2024 12
9 1 CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 ½ ½ - ½ 1 MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 26
10 11 BERNARDO Dale 2050 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ARENAS William Charles 0 41
11 37 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 ½ 0 - 1 ½ AVILES Ferdinand 1952 20
12 40 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ LUCHINA Christian David 1830 30
13 5 JACUTINA John Merill 1927 0 + - - ½ OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 42
14 7 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 0 0 - 1 0 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 29
15 31 VESOYO June Paul 1824 0 0 - 1 0 FLORES Kenneth 1959 17
16 21 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 0 0 - 1 0 GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 32
17 33 CABAL Lester James 1805 0 1 - 0 0 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 22
18 23 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 0 1 - 0 0 CANASTA Sem 1756 34
19 25 NOURI Alexander 1861 0 1 - 0 0 LABANDA Jarvey 1706 36
20 27 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 0 1 - 0 0 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 39
21 38 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 0 0 - 1 0 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 28
Round 3 on 2014/07/26
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 4 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 2 0 - 1 2 BERNARDO Darry 2061 10
2 8 QUIZON Daniel 1491 2 1 - 0 2 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 35
3 15 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 2 0 - 1 2 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 9
4 2 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 ½ - ½ MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 16
5 6 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 1 - 0 AVILES Ferdinand 1952 20
6 26 MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 1 - 0 BERNARDO Dale 2050 11
7 30 LUCHINA Christian David 1830 0 - 1 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 13
8 23 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 1 ½ - ½ 1 CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 1
9 28 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 1 0 - 1 1 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 3
10 5 JACUTINA John Merill 1927 1 1 - 0 1 NOURI Alexander 1861 25
11 12 GERONIMO Noel 2024 1 0 - 1 1 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 24
12 29 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 1 1 - 0 1 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 14
13 17 FLORES Kenneth 1959 1 1 - 0 1 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 27
14 32 GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 1 0 - 1 1 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 18
15 19 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 1 1 - 0 1 CABAL Lester James 1805 33
16 37 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 ½ + - - ½ OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 42
17 41 ARENAS William Charles 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 40
18 34 CANASTA Sem 1756 0 0 - 1 0 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 7
19 36 LABANDA Jarvey 1706 0 ½ - ½ 0 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 21
20 22 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 0 1 - 0 0 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 38
21 39 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 0 0 - 1 0 VESOYO June Paul 1824 31
Round 4 on 2014/07/27
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 9 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 3 1 - 0 3 QUIZON Daniel 1491 8
2 10 BERNARDO Darry 2061 3 0 - 1 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 6
3 13 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 1 - 0 MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 26
4 17 FLORES Kenneth 1959 2 0 - 1 2 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 2
5 3 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 2 1 - 0 2 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 19
6 18 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 2 0 - 1 2 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 4
7 29 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 2 0 - 1 2 JACUTINA John Merill 1927 5
8 35 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 2 0 - 1 2 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 15
9 16 MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 2 1 - 0 2 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 24
10 1 CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 1 - 0 LUCHINA Christian David 1830 30
11 11 BERNARDO Dale 2050 1 - 0 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 37
12 20 AVILES Ferdinand 1952 1 - 0 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 23
13 40 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 0 - 1 1 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 7
14 27 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 1 0 - 1 1 GERONIMO Noel 2024 12
15 14 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 1 0 - 1 1 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 28
16 31 VESOYO June Paul 1824 1 ½ - ½ 1 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 22
17 25 NOURI Alexander 1861 1 0 - 1 1 GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 32
18 33 CABAL Lester James 1805 1 0 - 1 ½ LABANDA Jarvey 1706 36
19 21 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 ½ + - - ½ OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 42
20 34 CANASTA Sem 1756 0 1 - 0 ½ ARENAS William Charles 0 41
21 38 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 0 1 - 0 0 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 39
Round 5 on 2014/07/27
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 6 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 ½ - ½ 4 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 9
2 4 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 3 1 - 0 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 13
3 2 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 3 ½ - ½ 3 BERNARDO Darry 2061 10
4 8 QUIZON Daniel 1491 3 0 - 1 3 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 3
5 5 JACUTINA John Merill 1927 3 1 - 0 3 MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 16
6 15 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 3 ½ - ½ CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 1
7 26 MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 0 - 1 AVILES Ferdinand 1952 20
8 12 GERONIMO Noel 2024 2 0 - 1 BERNARDO Dale 2050 11
9 7 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 2 1 - 0 2 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 35
10 24 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 2 0 - 1 2 FLORES Kenneth 1959 17
11 28 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 2 1 - 0 2 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 18
12 19 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 2 0 - 1 2 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 29
13 32 GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 2 1 - 0 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 22
14 21 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 1 - 0 VESOYO June Paul 1824 31
15 23 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 1 - 0 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 40
16 37 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 0 - 1 LUCHINA Christian David 1830 30
17 36 LABANDA Jarvey 1706 1 - 0 1 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 14
18 33 CABAL Lester James 1805 1 1 - 0 1 NOURI Alexander 1861 25
19 27 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 1 1 - 0 1 CANASTA Sem 1756 34
20 41 ARENAS William Charles 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 38
21 39 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 0 1 bye
22 42 OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 ½ 0 not paired

Round 6 on 2014/07/28
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 9 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 0 - 1 4 JACUTINA John Merill 1927 5
2 3 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 4 1 - 0 4 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 4
3 13 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 0 - 1 4 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 6
4 11 BERNARDO Dale 2050 0 - 1 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 2
5 10 BERNARDO Darry 2061 1 - 0 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 15
6 20 AVILES Ferdinand 1952 ½ - ½ 3 QUIZON Daniel 1491 8
7 1 CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 3 ½ - ½ 3 FLORES Kenneth 1959 17
8 7 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 3 0 - 1 3 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 28
9 16 MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 3 1 - 0 3 GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 32
10 29 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 3 0 - 1 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 23
11 21 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 ½ - ½ MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 26
12 30 LUCHINA Christian David 1830 ½ - ½ LABANDA Jarvey 1706 36
13 12 GERONIMO Noel 2024 2 1 - 0 2 CABAL Lester James 1805 33
14 18 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 2 1 - 0 2 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 27
15 35 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 2 0 - 1 2 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 19
16 38 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 2 + - - 2 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 24
17 22 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 1 - 0 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 37
18 31 VESOYO June Paul 1824 1 - 0 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 40
19 14 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 1 1 - 0 1 CANASTA Sem 1756 34
20 25 NOURI Alexander 1861 1 1 - 0 1 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 39
21 41 ARENAS William Charles 0 ½ 1 bye
22 42 OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 ½ 0 not paired
Round 7 on 2014/07/28
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 6 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 5 ½ - ½ 5 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 3
2 5 JACUTINA John Merill 1927 5 ½ - ½ BERNARDO Darry 2061 10
3 2 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 0 - 1 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 9
4 4 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 4 1 - 0 4 AVILES Ferdinand 1952 20
5 28 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 4 0 - 1 4 MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 16
6 8 QUIZON Daniel 1491 1 - 0 CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 1
7 15 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 ½ - ½ BERNARDO Dale 2050 11
8 17 FLORES Kenneth 1959 1 - 0 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 13
9 23 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 1 - 0 3 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 7
10 32 GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 3 0 - 1 3 GERONIMO Noel 2024 12
11 26 MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 3 0 - 1 3 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 18
12 19 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 3 1 - 0 3 LUCHINA Christian David 1830 30
13 38 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 3 1 - 0 3 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 21
14 36 LABANDA Jarvey 1706 3 0 - 1 3 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 29
15 22 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 + - - 2 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 24
16 25 NOURI Alexander 1861 2 1 - 0 VESOYO June Paul 1824 31
17 33 CABAL Lester James 1805 2 ½ - ½ 2 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 14
18 27 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 2 + - - 2 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 35
19 40 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 1 - 0 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 37
20 39 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 1 + - - ARENAS William Charles 0 41
21 34 CANASTA Sem 1756 1 1 bye
22 42 OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 ½ 0 not paired
Round 8 on 2014/07/29
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 3 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 1 - 0 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 9
2 5 JACUTINA John Merill 1927 1 - 0 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 6
3 16 MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 5 0 - 1 5 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 4
4 10 BERNARDO Darry 2061 5 1 - 0 FLORES Kenneth 1959 17
5 2 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 1 - 0 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 23
6 11 BERNARDO Dale 2050 4 1 - 0 QUIZON Daniel 1491 8
7 29 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 4 1 - 0 4 GERONIMO Noel 2024 12
8 38 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 4 0 - 1 4 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 15
9 18 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 4 1 - 0 4 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 19
10 20 AVILES Ferdinand 1952 4 1 - 0 4 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 28
11 1 CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 1 - 0 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 22
12 13 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 1 - 0 3 LABANDA Jarvey 1706 36
13 7 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 3 ½ - ½ 3 GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 32
14 21 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 3 1 - 0 3 NOURI Alexander 1861 25
15 27 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 3 ½ - ½ 3 MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 26
16 30 LUCHINA Christian David 1830 3 1 - 0 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 14
17 31 VESOYO June Paul 1824 0 - 1 CABAL Lester James 1805 33
18 34 CANASTA Sem 1756 2 1 - 0 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 40
19 37 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 + - - 2 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 35
20 39 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 2 + - - ARENAS William Charles 0 41
21 24 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 2 0 not paired
22 42 OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 ½ 0 not paired
Round 9 on 2014/07/29
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 3 CM NAZARIO Marc Christian 2030 ½ - ½ JACUTINA John Merill 1927 5
2 4 OBERIO Aglipay 2023 6 ½ - ½ RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 2
3 9 VINLUAN Brylle Gever 2065 1 - 0 6 BERNARDO Darry 2061 10
4 6 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1736 1 - 0 5 OLAN Sean Andrew 1957 18
5 16 MORADO Jeth Romy 1988 5 1 - 0 5 BERNARDO Dale 2050 11
6 15 BUDOSO Eliseo 1993 5 1 - 0 5 AVILES Ferdinand 1952 20
7 1 CASTRO Jose Carlo 2123 0 - 1 5 PEDROSA Clarence 1840 29
8 17 FLORES Kenneth 1959 ½ - ½ QUIZON Daniel 1491 8
9 23 AZOTE Ahmad Ali 1880 1 - 0 VEGAFRIA Jewello John 2015 13
10 12 GERONIMO Noel 2024 4 1 - 0 4 MARIANO Jio Oliver 1600 38
11 19 PALMA Lee Roi 1953 4 0 - 1 4 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1921 21
12 28 VILLEGAS Christian 1850 4 1 - 0 4 LUCHINA Christian David 1830 30
13 33 CABAL Lester James 1805 1 - 0 FM NOURI Alekhine 1681 7
14 22 LLAVANES Ron Victor 1882 1 - 0 PAGALA Izrie Phileo 1853 27
15 26 MIRANDA Nel Richmond 1859 ½ - ½ GRASPELA Coelleir 1819 32
16 39 GONZALES Elisha Hanley 1519 3 0 - 1 3 CANASTA Sem 1756 34
17 37 RILLORAZA Christian 1658 0 - 1 3 NOURI Alexander 1861 25
18 40 ARELLANO Jerome Gabriel 0 0 - 1 3 LABANDA Jarvey 1706 36
19 14 MORDIDO Justine Diego 2002 0 - 1 VESOYO June Paul 1824 31
20 24 BONIFACIO John Dave 1871 2 0 not paired
21 35 JIMENEZ Alvin 1756 2 0 not paired
22 41 ARENAS William Charles 0 0 not paired
23 42 OTAMIAS Jesus Jr. 0 ½ 0 not paired

 
     
  Girls' Division  
  Rating-Ø : 1770  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds
Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette PHI 1975 7.0 0.0 50.5 40.5
2 3 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae PHI 1912 6.5 0.0 52.5 41.5
3 6 VICENTE Venice PHI 1979 6.5 0.0 51.5 40.0
4 18 VALDEZ Jemima PHI 1812 6.5 0.0 48.5 38.5
5 2 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle PHI 1933 6.0 0.0 52.0 40.5
6 8 VILLA Enrica PHI 1960 6.0 0.0 50.0 40.0
7 10 WERBA Crystal Jade PHI 1885 6.0 0.0 38.0 31.0
8 4 MENDOZA Bea PHI 1653 5.5 0.0 47.5 37.0
9 23 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa PHI 1778 5.5 0.0 46.0 36.0
10 15 RUAYA Virgenie PHI 1840 5.5 0.0 43.5 34.0
11 7 MORDIDO Kylen Joy PHI 1970 5.5 0.0 42.5 33.0
12 13 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie PHI 1847 5.5 0.0 42.0 32.5
13 12 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine PHI 1870 5.0 0.0 47.5 37.0
14 11 MORALES Joymee PHI 1871 5.0 0.0 46.5 36.5
15 16 MEDENILLA Christine Ann PHI 1834 5.0 0.0 42.5 33.5
16 33 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace PHI 1668 5.0 0.0 31.0 25.0
17 9 DELA TORRE Marife PHI 1896 4.5 0.0 45.0 35.0
18 17 SAMARITA Queenie Mae PHI 1832 4.5 0.0 43.0 33.0
19 35 CHU Nicole Kimberly PHI 0 4.5 0.0 39.5 31.0
20 34 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann PHI 1435 4.5 0.0 33.5 25.5
21 30 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn PHI 1714 4.0 0.0 38.5 30.0
22 20 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie PHI 1798 4.0 0.0 36.0 29.0
23 14 BASBAS Janell-An PHI 1841 4.0 0.0 35.5 28.0
24 5 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae PHI 1376 4.0 0.0 31.5 24.0
25 19 NADERA Chessa May PHI 1804 3.5 0.0 41.0 32.0
26 21 LAXAMANA Camille PHI 1796 3.5 0.0 36.5 30.5
27 26 EVANGELISTA Alysa PHI 1744 3.5 0.0 36.5 27.5
28 27 CANASTA Zoe PHI 1739 3.5 0.0 35.5 26.5
29 31 CRUZ Kristine Mae PHI 1706 3.5 0.0 31.5 23.5
30 28 DIAMZON Ferlene PHI 1736 3.5 0.0 30.0 24.5
31 24 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle PHI 1778 3.0 0.0 36.5 28.0
32 32 PANOL Josemier Jene PHI 1706 3.0 0.0 32.5 25.5
33 25 MACALE Krystie PHI 1746 3.0 0.0 31.0 24.5
34 22 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl PHI 1786 2.0 0.0 36.5 28.0
35 29 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka PHI 1720 1.0 0.0 34.5 25.5
 
     
 
PAIRINGS AND RESULTS | GIRLS' DIVISION
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6
  • Round 7
  • Round 8
  • Round 9
Round 1 on 2014/07/25
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 18 VALDEZ Jemima 1812 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 1
2 2 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 0 1 - 0 0 NADERA Chessa May 1804 19
3 20 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 0 0 - 1 0 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 3
4 4 MENDOZA Bea 1653 0 1 - 0 0 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 21
5 22 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 0 1 - 0 0 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 5
6 6 VICENTE Venice 1979 0 1 - 0 0 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 23
7 24 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 0 0 - 1 0 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 7
8 8 VILLA Enrica 1960 0 1 - 0 0 MACALE Krystie 1746 25
9 26 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 0 0 - 1 0 DELA TORRE Marife 1896 9
10 10 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 0 1 - 0 0 CANASTA Zoe 1739 27
11 28 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 0 0 - 1 0 MORALES Joymee 1871 11
12 12 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 0 1 - 0 0 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 30
13 31 CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 0 0 - 1 0 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 13
14 14 BASBAS Janell-An 1841 0 ½ - ½ 0 PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 32
15 33 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 0 0 - 1 0 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 15
16 16 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 0 1 - 0 0 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 34
17 35 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 0 1 - 0 0 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 17
18 29 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 0 1 bye
Round 2 on 2014/07/26
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 11 MORALES Joymee 1871 1 ½ - ½ 1 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 2
2 3 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 1 1 - 0 1 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 12
3 13 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 1 ½ - ½ 1 MENDOZA Bea 1653 4
4 15 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 1 0 - 1 1 VICENTE Venice 1979 6
5 7 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 1 0 - 1 1 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 16
6 22 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 1 0 - 1 1 VILLA Enrica 1960 8
7 9 DELA TORRE Marife 1896 1 1 - 0 1 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 35
8 29 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 1 0 - 1 1 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 10
9 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 ½ 1 - 0 ½ BASBAS Janell-An 1841 14
10 32 PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 ½ 0 - 1 ½ VALDEZ Jemima 1812 18
11 5 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 0 ½ - ½ 0 MACALE Krystie 1746 25
12 17 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 0 1 - 0 0 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 26
13 19 NADERA Chessa May 1804 0 1 - 0 0 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 28
14 27 CANASTA Zoe 1739 0 0 - 1 0 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 20
15 21 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 0 1 - 0 0 CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 31
16 23 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 0 1 - 0 0 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 33
17 30 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 0 0 - 1 0 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 24
18 34 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 0 1 bye
Round 3 on 2014/07/26
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 10 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 2 0 - 1 2 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 3
2 6 VICENTE Venice 1979 2 1 - 0 2 DELA TORRE Marife 1896 9
3 8 VILLA Enrica 1960 2 1 - 0 2 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 16
4 4 MENDOZA Bea 1653 0 - 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 1
5 2 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 1 - 0 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 13
6 18 VALDEZ Jemima 1812 ½ - ½ MORALES Joymee 1871 11
7 21 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 1 0 - 1 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 7
8 12 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 1 1 - 0 1 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 22
9 24 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 1 0 - 1 1 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 15
10 34 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 1 0 - 1 1 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 17
11 35 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 1 0 - 1 1 NADERA Chessa May 1804 19
12 20 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 1 1 - 0 1 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 29
13 14 BASBAS Janell-An 1841 ½ 0 - 1 1 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 23
14 25 MACALE Krystie 1746 ½ 0 - 1 ½ PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 32
15 26 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 0 1 - 0 ½ SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 5
16 31 CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 0 0 - 1 0 CANASTA Zoe 1739 27
17 28 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 0 0 - 1 0 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 30
18 33 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 0 1 bye
Round 4 on 2014/07/27
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 3 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 3 ½ - ½ 3 VICENTE Venice 1979 6
2 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 ½ - ½ 3 VILLA Enrica 1960 8
3 7 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 2 0 - 1 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 2
4 16 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 2 1 - 0 2 DELA TORRE Marife 1896 9
5 17 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 2 1 - 0 2 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 10
6 11 MORALES Joymee 1871 2 1 - 0 2 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 20
7 23 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 2 0 - 1 2 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 12
8 15 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 2 ½ - ½ 2 VALDEZ Jemima 1812 18
9 19 NADERA Chessa May 1804 2 0 - 1 MENDOZA Bea 1653 4
10 13 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 1 - 0 PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 32
11 29 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 1 0 - 1 1 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 21
12 30 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 1 + - - 1 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 22
13 33 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 1 0 - 1 1 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 24
14 34 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 1 1 - 0 1 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 26
15 27 CANASTA Zoe 1739 1 0 - 1 1 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 35
16 5 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 ½ 1 - 0 ½ BASBAS Janell-An 1841 14
17 25 MACALE Krystie 1746 ½ ½ - ½ 0 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 28
18 31 CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 0 1 bye
Round 5 on 2014/07/27
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 2 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 ½ - ½ VICENTE Venice 1979 6
2 8 VILLA Enrica 1960 ½ - ½ WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 3
3 12 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 3 0 - 1 3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 1
4 16 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 3 0 - 1 3 MORALES Joymee 1871 11
5 18 VALDEZ Jemima 1812 1 - 0 3 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 17
6 4 MENDOZA Bea 1653 1 - 0 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 15
7 9 DELA TORRE Marife 1896 2 ½ - ½ LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 13
8 35 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 2 0 - 1 2 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 7
9 10 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 2 0 - 1 2 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 23
10 24 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 2 0 - 1 2 NADERA Chessa May 1804 19
11 20 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 2 0 - 1 2 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 30
12 21 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 2 1 - 0 2 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 34
13 32 PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 5
14 22 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 1 - - + 1 CANASTA Zoe 1739 27
15 31 CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 1 ½ - ½ 1 MACALE Krystie 1746 25
16 26 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 1 1 - 0 1 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 33
17 14 BASBAS Janell-An 1841 ½ 1 - 0 1 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 29
18 28 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 ½ 1 bye
Round 6 on 2014/07/28
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 4 1 - 0 4 MORALES Joymee 1871 11
2 3 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 4 1 - 0 4 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 2
3 6 VICENTE Venice 1979 4 ½ - ½ 4 VILLA Enrica 1960 8
4 18 VALDEZ Jemima 1812 1 - 0 MENDOZA Bea 1653 4
5 7 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 3 ½ - ½ 3 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 17
6 19 NADERA Chessa May 1804 3 0 - 1 3 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 12
7 13 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 3 1 - 0 3 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 21
8 23 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 3 1 - 0 3 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 16
9 30 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 3 1 - 0 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 5
10 15 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 ½ - ½ DELA TORRE Marife 1896 9
11 26 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 2 0 - 1 2 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 10
12 34 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 2 0 - 1 2 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 20
13 27 CANASTA Zoe 1739 2 1 - 0 2 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 24
14 25 MACALE Krystie 1746 0 - 1 2 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 35
15 28 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 ½ - ½ BASBAS Janell-An 1841 14
16 32 PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 0 - 1 CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 31
17 29 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 1 0 - 1 1 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 33
18 22 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 1 1 bye
Round 7 on 2014/07/28
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 3 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 5 ½ - ½ 5 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 1
2 8 VILLA Enrica 1960 ½ - ½ VALDEZ Jemima 1812 18
3 11 MORALES Joymee 1871 4 0 - 1 VICENTE Venice 1979 6
4 2 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 4 1 - 0 4 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 23
5 30 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 4 0 - 1 4 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 13
6 12 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 4 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 7
7 17 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 0 - 1 MENDOZA Bea 1653 4
8 9 DELA TORRE Marife 1896 3 ½ - ½ 3 NADERA Chessa May 1804 19
9 10 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 3 1 - 0 3 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 20
10 35 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 15
11 16 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 3 1 - 0 3 CANASTA Zoe 1739 27
12 5 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 ½ - ½ 3 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 21
13 24 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 2 ½ - ½ CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 31
14 14 BASBAS Janell-An 1841 2 1 - 0 2 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 26
15 33 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 2 1 - 0 2 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 28
16 25 MACALE Krystie 1746 ½ - ½ 2 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 34
17 29 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 1 0 - 1 PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 32
18 22 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 2 0 not paired
Round 8 on 2014/07/29
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 6 VICENTE Venice 1979 0 - 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 1
2 13 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 5 ½ - ½ WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 3
3 8 VILLA Enrica 1960 5 ½ - ½ 5 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 2
4 7 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 0 - 1 5 VALDEZ Jemima 1812 18
5 4 MENDOZA Bea 1653 0 - 1 4 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 10
6 11 MORALES Joymee 1871 4 0 - 1 4 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 12
7 23 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 4 1 - 0 4 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 30
8 15 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 1 - 0 4 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 16
9 17 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 0 - 1 DELA TORRE Marife 1896 9
10 21 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 0 - 1 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 35
11 19 NADERA Chessa May 1804 - - + 3 BASBAS Janell-An 1841 14
12 5 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 3 1 - 0 3 CANASTA Zoe 1739 27
13 31 CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 3 0 - 1 3 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 33
14 20 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 3 1 - 0 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 24
15 32 PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 0 - 1 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 34
16 26 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 2 1 - 0 2 MACALE Krystie 1746 25
17 28 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 2 1 - 0 1 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 29
18 22 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 2 0 not paired
Round 9 on 2014/07/29
Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1975 ½ - ½ ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1933 2
2 18 VALDEZ Jemima 1812 6 ½ - ½ 6 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 1912 3
3 6 VICENTE Venice 1979 1 - 0 LAGRIO Jamaica Marie 1847 13
4 23 CORTEZ Ma. Essah Theresa 1778 5 ½ - ½ VILLA Enrica 1960 8
5 10 WERBA Crystal Jade 1885 5 1 - 0 5 TEJADA Rizalyn Jasmine 1870 12
6 35 CHU Nicole Kimberly 0 0 - 1 MENDOZA Bea 1653 4
7 9 DELA TORRE Marife 1896 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1970 7
8 15 RUAYA Virgenie 1840 1 - 0 4 BASBAS Janell-An 1841 14
9 33 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1668 4 1 - 0 4 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1376 5
10 30 CAYANAN Jermie Lyn 1714 4 0 - 1 4 MORALES Joymee 1871 11
11 16 MEDENILLA Christine Ann 1834 4 1 - 0 4 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1798 20
12 21 LAXAMANA Camille 1796 0 - 1 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1832 17
13 34 GONZALES Lorraine Agaphe Dann 1435 + - - NADERA Chessa May 1804 19
14 31 CRUZ Kristine Mae 1706 3 ½ - ½ 3 EVANGELISTA Alysa 1744 26
15 27 CANASTA Zoe 1739 3 ½ - ½ 3 DIAMZON Ferlene 1736 28
16 24 CUELLAR Ma. Kryselle 1778 ½ - ½ PANOL Josemier Jene 1706 32
17 25 MACALE Krystie 1746 2 1 - 0 1 DANSALAN Jan Franchezka 1720 29
18 22 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1786 2 0 not paired
 
     
  Game Records (Boys and Girls)  
  Click below to download the PGN file in ZIP file format  
  Boys' Games (Round 1 to round 6)  
  Girls' Games (Round 1 to round 4)