National Chess Federation of the Philippines

"Make the Right Move, Play Chess"

 
     
       

 
 

Results:

Boys' ranking and pairing

Girls' ranking and pairing

Related Story:

Round 7 to 9 - Age Group Finals

Round 6 & 7- Age Group Finals

Round 4 - Age Group Finals

Round 3 - Age Group Finals

2015 National Age Group Grand Finals

 

April 22, 2015

 
 
GRAND FINALS - 2015 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organizer : NCFP
Federation : Philippines ( PHI )
Tournament Director : FA RED DUMUK
Chief Arbiter : IA Gene J. Poliarco
Arbiters :
Site : National Athletes Dining Hall, RMSC
Date : 2014/04/15 to 2014/04/21
 
     
  Girls 20 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 2003  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 5 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 2039 7.0 0.0 26.25 3.0
2 2 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2090 6.5 0.0 24.75 3.0
3 8 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2088 6.0 0.0 24.75 2.5
4 7 LOZANO Arvie 2005 5.5 0.0 19.75 2.5
5 10 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 2004 5.0 0.0 20.00 2.0
6 4 REGENCIA Janena Marie 1928 4.5 0.0 18.75 2.0
7 9 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 2050 4.0 0.0 13.00 1.5
8 6 CAMACHO Kyla Joy 1884 3.5 0.0 10.75 1.0
9 3 VILLA Enrica 1955 2.0 0.0 7.75 1.5
10 1 APAO Exiquila 1985 1.0 0.0 3.25 0.5
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 20 & UNDER
  • Rnd 1
  • Rnd 2
  • Rnd 3
  • Rnd 4
  • Rnd 5
  • Rnd 6
  • Rnd 7
  • Rnd 8
  • Rnd 9
Round 1 on 2015/04/15 at 2:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1985 APAO Exiquila 0 - 1 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 2004 10
2 2 2090 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann ½ - ½ ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 2050 9
3 3 1955 VILLA Enrica 0 - 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2088 8
4 4 1928 REGENCIA Janena Marie 0 - 1 LOZANO Arvie 2005 7
5 5 2039 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1 - 0 CAMACHO Kyla Joy 1884 6
Round 2 on 2015/04/16 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 2004 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1 - 0 CAMACHO Kyla Joy 1884 6
2 7 2005 LOZANO Arvie 0 - 1 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 2039 5
3 8 2088 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 0 - 1 REGENCIA Janena Marie 1928 4
4 9 2050 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1 - 0 VILLA Enrica 1955 3
5 1 1985 APAO Exiquila 0 - 1 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2090 2
Round 3 on 2015/04/16 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 2090 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 1 - 0 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 2004 10
2 3 1955 VILLA Enrica ½ - ½ APAO Exiquila 1985 1
3 4 1928 REGENCIA Janena Marie ½ - ½ ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 2050 9
4 5 2039 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 0 - 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2088 8
5 6 1884 CAMACHO Kyla Joy ½ - ½ LOZANO Arvie 2005 7
Round 4 on 2015/04/17 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 2004 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle ½ - ½ LOZANO Arvie 2005 7
2 8 2088 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette ½ - ½ CAMACHO Kyla Joy 1884 6
3 9 2050 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 0 - 1 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 2039 5
4 1 1985 APAO Exiquila ½ - ½ REGENCIA Janena Marie 1928 4
5 2 2090 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 1 - 0 VILLA Enrica 1955 3
Round 5 on 2015/04/18 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1955 VILLA Enrica 1 - 0 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 2004 10
2 4 1928 REGENCIA Janena Marie ½ - ½ WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2090 2
3 5 2039 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1 - 0 APAO Exiquila 1985 1
4 6 1884 CAMACHO Kyla Joy ½ - ½ ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 2050 9
5 7 2005 LOZANO Arvie 1 - 0 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2088 8
Round 6 on 2015/04/18 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 2004 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle ½ - ½ WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2088 8
2 9 2050 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy ½ - ½ LOZANO Arvie 2005 7
3 1 1985 APAO Exiquila 0 - 1 CAMACHO Kyla Joy 1884 6
4 2 2090 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann ½ - ½ WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 2039 5
5 3 1955 VILLA Enrica ½ - ½ REGENCIA Janena Marie 1928 4
Round 7 on 2015/04/19 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1928 REGENCIA Janena Marie ½ - ½ ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 2004 10
2 5 2039 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 1 - 0 VILLA Enrica 1955 3
3 6 1884 CAMACHO Kyla Joy 0 - 1 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2090 2
4 7 2005 LOZANO Arvie 1 - 0 APAO Exiquila 1985 1
5 8 2088 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1 - 0 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 2050 9
Round 8 on 2015/04/20 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 2004 ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 1 - 0 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 2050 9
2 1 1985 APAO Exiquila 0 - 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2088 8
3 2 2090 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann + - - LOZANO Arvie 2005 7
4 3 1955 VILLA Enrica 0 - 1 CAMACHO Kyla Joy 1884 6
5 4 1928 REGENCIA Janena Marie 0 - 1 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen 2039 5
Round 9 on 2015/04/21 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 2039 WNM ENRIQUEZ Jean Karen ½ - ½ ROMERO Gladys Hazelle 2004 10
2 6 1884 CAMACHO Kyla Joy 0 - 1 REGENCIA Janena Marie 1928 4
3 7 2005 LOZANO Arvie 1 - 0 VILLA Enrica 1955 3
4 8 2088 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 1 - 0 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2090 2
5 9 2050 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1 - 0 APAO Exiquila 1985 1
 
     
  Girls 18 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1893  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 10 MENDOZA Shania Mae 2057 8.0 0.0 31.50 4.5
2 7 VICENTE Venice 1894 7.5 0.0 29.00 4.0
3 6 DELA TORRE Marife 1828 5.5 1.0 18.25 2.0
4 9 RUAYA Virgenie 1897 5.5 1.0 18.25 2.0
5 2 MOULIC Ella Grace 2075 5.5 1.0 17.00 2.0
6 8 MIRANO Mira 1931 4.5 0.0 11.25 0.5
7 3 VALDEZ Jemima 1846 3.5 0.0 12.50 1.5
8 5 SALANGA Babylyn 1820 3.0 0.0 7.50 0.5
9 4 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 1860 1.5 0.0 2.00 0.0
10 1 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1724 0.5 0.0 2.75 0.5
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 18 & UNDER
  • Rd 1
  • Rd 2
  • Rd 3
  • Rd 4
  • Rd 5
  • Rd 6
  • Rd 7
  • Rd 8
  • Rd 9
Round 1 on 2015/04/15 at 2:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1724 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 0 - 1 MENDOZA Shania Mae 2057 10
2 2 2075 MOULIC Ella Grace ½ - ½ RUAYA Virgenie 1897 9
3 3 1846 VALDEZ Jemima 0 - 1 MIRANO Mira 1931 8
4 4 1860 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 0 - 1 VICENTE Venice 1894 7
5 5 1820 SALANGA Babylyn 0 - 1 DELA TORRE Marife 1828 6
Round 2 on 2015/04/16 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 2057 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1 - 0 DELA TORRE Marife 1828 6
2 7 1894 VICENTE Venice 1 - 0 SALANGA Babylyn 1820 5
3 8 1931 MIRANO Mira 1 - 0 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 1860 4
4 9 1897 RUAYA Virgenie ½ - ½ VALDEZ Jemima 1846 3
5 1 1724 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 0 - 1 MOULIC Ella Grace 2075 2
Round 3 on 2015/04/16 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 2075 MOULIC Ella Grace 0 - 1 MENDOZA Shania Mae 2057 10
2 3 1846 VALDEZ Jemima 1 - 0 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1724 1
3 4 1860 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 0 - 1 RUAYA Virgenie 1897 9
4 5 1820 SALANGA Babylyn 0 - 1 MIRANO Mira 1931 8
5 6 1828 DELA TORRE Marife 0 - 1 VICENTE Venice 1894 7
Round 4 on 2015/04/17 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 2057 MENDOZA Shania Mae ½ - ½ VICENTE Venice 1894 7
2 8 1931 MIRANO Mira 0 - 1 DELA TORRE Marife 1828 6
3 9 1897 RUAYA Virgenie 1 - 0 SALANGA Babylyn 1820 5
4 1 1724 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 0 - 1 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 1860 4
5 2 2075 MOULIC Ella Grace 1 - 0 VALDEZ Jemima 1846 3
Round 5 on 2015/04/18 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1846 VALDEZ Jemima ½ - ½ MENDOZA Shania Mae 2057 10
2 4 1860 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 0 - 1 MOULIC Ella Grace 2075 2
3 5 1820 SALANGA Babylyn 1 - 0 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1724 1
4 6 1828 DELA TORRE Marife ½ - ½ RUAYA Virgenie 1897 9
5 7 1894 VICENTE Venice 1 - 0 MIRANO Mira 1931 8
Round 6 on 2015/04/18 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 2057 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1 - 0 MIRANO Mira 1931 8
2 9 1897 RUAYA Virgenie ½ - ½ VICENTE Venice 1894 7
3 1 1724 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace ½ - ½ DELA TORRE Marife 1828 6
4 2 2075 MOULIC Ella Grace ½ - ½ SALANGA Babylyn 1820 5
5 3 1846 VALDEZ Jemima 1 - 0 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 1860 4
Round 7 on 2015/04/19 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1860 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 0 - 1 MENDOZA Shania Mae 2057 10
2 5 1820 SALANGA Babylyn 1 - 0 VALDEZ Jemima 1846 3
3 6 1828 DELA TORRE Marife ½ - ½ MOULIC Ella Grace 2075 2
4 7 1894 VICENTE Venice 1 - 0 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1724 1
5 8 1931 MIRANO Mira ½ - ½ RUAYA Virgenie 1897 9
Round 8 on 2015/04/20 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 2057 MENDOZA Shania Mae 1 - 0 RUAYA Virgenie 1897 9
2 1 1724 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 0 - 1 MIRANO Mira 1931 8
3 2 2075 MOULIC Ella Grace 0 - 1 VICENTE Venice 1894 7
4 3 1846 VALDEZ Jemima 0 - 1 DELA TORRE Marife 1828 6
5 4 1860 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace ½ - ½ SALANGA Babylyn 1820 5
Round 9 on 2015/04/21 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1820 SALANGA Babylyn 0 - 1 MENDOZA Shania Mae 2057 10
2 6 1828 DELA TORRE Marife 1 - 0 TABUDLONG Zsuzsa Grace 1860 4
3 7 1894 VICENTE Venice ½ - ½ VALDEZ Jemima 1846 3
4 8 1931 MIRANO Mira 0 - 1 MOULIC Ella Grace 2075 2
5 9 1897 RUAYA Virgenie 1 - 0 SAN JUAN Ma. Mae Bel Grace 1724 1
 
     
  Girls 16 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1801  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 10 NADERA Laila Camel 1947 9.5 1.0 47.25 4.5
2 7 REVITA Samantha Glo 2006 9.5 0.0 42.50 4.5
3 4 OSENA Alexis Anne 2018 9.0 0.0 40.25 4.5
4 6 ALCANTARA May Ann 1853 7.0 0.0 26.75 2.5
5 3 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1905 6.5 0.0 23.00 2.0
6 11 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1851 6.0 0.0 22.00 2.0
7 2 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1849 5.5 0.0 18.25 1.0
8 9 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1852 5.0 1.0 14.00 1.0
9 1 BUENAFE Honey Grace 1855 5.0 0.0 17.00 2.0
10 5 RAFALES Vebien 1676 2.0 0.0 1.00 0.0
11 12 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 1801 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
12 8 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 16 & UNDER
  • Rd 1
  • Rd 2
  • Rd 3
  • Rd 4
  • Rd 5
  • Rd 6
  • Rd 7
  • Rd 8
  • Rd 9
  • Rd 10
  • Rd 11
Round 1 on 2015/04/15 at 2:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1855 BUENAFE Honey Grace 1 - 0 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 1801 12
2 2 1849 JAVIER Franchell Eds ½ - ½ BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1851 11
3 3 1905 CABUNGCAG Cristy 0 - 1 NADERA Laila Camel 1947 10
4 4 2018 OSENA Alexis Anne 1 - 0 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1852 9
5 5 1676 RAFALES Vebien 1 - 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 8
6 6 1853 ALCANTARA May Ann 0 - 1 REVITA Samantha Glo 2006 7
Round 2 on 2015/04/16 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1801 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 0 - 1 REVITA Samantha Glo 2006 7
2 8 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 - 1 ALCANTARA May Ann 1853 6
3 9 1852 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1 - 0 RAFALES Vebien 1676 5
4 10 1947 NADERA Laila Camel 1 - 0 OSENA Alexis Anne 2018 4
5 11 1851 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1 - 0 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1905 3
6 1 1855 BUENAFE Honey Grace 0 - 1 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1849 2
Round 3 on 2015/04/16 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1849 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1 - 0 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 1801 12
2 3 1905 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1 - 0 BUENAFE Honey Grace 1855 1
3 4 2018 OSENA Alexis Anne 1 - 0 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1851 11
4 5 1676 RAFALES Vebien 0 - 1 NADERA Laila Camel 1947 10
5 6 1853 ALCANTARA May Ann 1 - 0 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1852 9
6 7 2006 REVITA Samantha Glo 1 - 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 8
Round 4 on 2015/04/17 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1801 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 1 - 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 8
2 9 1852 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 0 - 1 REVITA Samantha Glo 2006 7
3 10 1947 NADERA Laila Camel ½ - ½ ALCANTARA May Ann 1853 6
4 11 1851 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1 - 0 RAFALES Vebien 1676 5
5 1 1855 BUENAFE Honey Grace ½ - ½ OSENA Alexis Anne 2018 4
6 2 1849 JAVIER Franchell Eds 0 - 1 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1905 3
Round 5 on 2015/04/18 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1905 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1 - 0 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 1801 12
2 4 2018 OSENA Alexis Anne 1 - 0 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1849 2
3 5 1676 RAFALES Vebien 0 - 1 BUENAFE Honey Grace 1855 1
4 6 1853 ALCANTARA May Ann 1 - 0 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1851 11
5 7 2006 REVITA Samantha Glo 0 - 1 NADERA Laila Camel 1947 10
6 8 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 - 1 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1852 9
Round 6 on 2015/04/18 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1801 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 0 - 1 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1852 9
2 10 1947 NADERA Laila Camel 1 - 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 8
3 11 1851 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 0 - 1 REVITA Samantha Glo 2006 7
4 1 1855 BUENAFE Honey Grace ½ - ½ ALCANTARA May Ann 1853 6
5 2 1849 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1 - 0 RAFALES Vebien 1676 5
6 3 1905 CABUNGCAG Cristy 0 - 1 OSENA Alexis Anne 2018 4
Round 7 on 2015/04/19 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 2018 OSENA Alexis Anne 1 - 0 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 1801 12
2 5 1676 RAFALES Vebien 0 - 1 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1905 3
3 6 1853 ALCANTARA May Ann 1 - 0 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1849 2
4 7 2006 REVITA Samantha Glo 1 - 0 BUENAFE Honey Grace 1855 1
5 8 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 - 1 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1851 11
6 9 1852 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 0 - 1 NADERA Laila Camel 1947 10
Round 8 on 2015/04/19 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1801 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 0 - 1 NADERA Laila Camel 1947 10
2 11 1851 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1 - 0 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1852 9
3 1 1855 BUENAFE Honey Grace 1 - 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 8
4 2 1849 JAVIER Franchell Eds 0 - 1 REVITA Samantha Glo 2006 7
5 3 1905 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1 - 0 ALCANTARA May Ann 1853 6
6 4 2018 OSENA Alexis Anne 1 - 0 RAFALES Vebien 1676 5
Round 9 on 2015/04/20 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1676 RAFALES Vebien 1 - 0 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 1801 12
2 6 1853 ALCANTARA May Ann 0 - 1 OSENA Alexis Anne 2018 4
3 7 2006 REVITA Samantha Glo 1 - 0 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1905 3
4 8 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 - 1 JAVIER Franchell Eds 1849 2
5 9 1852 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1 - 0 BUENAFE Honey Grace 1855 1
6 10 1947 NADERA Laila Camel ½ - ½ BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1851 11
Round 10 on 2015/04/20 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1801 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 0 - 1 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 1851 11
2 1 1855 BUENAFE Honey Grace 0 - 1 NADERA Laila Camel 1947 10
3 2 1849 JAVIER Franchell Eds ½ - ½ SUEDE Alexis Charlotte 1852 9
4 3 1905 CABUNGCAG Cristy 1 - 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 8
5 4 2018 OSENA Alexis Anne ½ - ½ REVITA Samantha Glo 2006 7
6 5 1676 RAFALES Vebien 0 - 1 ALCANTARA May Ann 1853 6
Round 11 on 2015/04/21 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 6 1853 ALCANTARA May Ann 1 - 0 BENOGSODAN Rhobie Shayne 1801 12
2 7 2006 REVITA Samantha Glo 1 - 0 RAFALES Vebien 1676 5
3 8 0 OLAY Ma. Bernice 0 - 1 OSENA Alexis Anne 2018 4
4 9 1852 SUEDE Alexis Charlotte ½ - ½ CABUNGCAG Cristy 1905 3
5 10 1947 NADERA Laila Camel ½ - ½ JAVIER Franchell Eds 1849 2
6 11 1851 BAGORIO Genlaiza Pearl 0 - 1 BUENAFE Honey Grace 1855 1
 
     
  Girls 14 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1876  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 13 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 4 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1949 9.5 0.0 46.25 3.5
2 8 MENDOZA Bea 2013 9.0 2.0 50.25 4.5
3 13 DOCENA Jesca 1924 9.0 1.0 46.00 4.0
4 1 DOROY Allanney Jia 1938 9.0 -1.0 47.00 4.0
5 11 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 8.5 0.0 40.25 3.0
6 3 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1905 7.5 0.0 31.50 1.5
7 7 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 6.0 0.0 20.50 0.5
8 5 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 5.5 0.0 24.75 2.0
9 2 LUNA Divine Grace 1732 4.0 0.0 23.50 1.5
10 6 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 1942 3.5 0.0 13.00 0.5
11 12 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 1789 3.0 0.0 9.75 0.5
12 10 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 1806 2.5 0.0 6.75 0.0
13 9 SAHAK Khadija 1725 1.0 0.0 4.00 0.0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 14 & UNDER
  • Rd 1
  • Rd 2
  • Rd 3
  • Rd 4
  • Rd 5
  • Rd 6
  • Rd 7
  • Rd 8
  • Rd 9
  • Rd 10
  • Rd 11
  • Rd 12
  • Rd 13
Round 1 on 2015/04/15 at 2:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1732 LUNA Divine Grace 0 - 1 DOCENA Jesca 1924 13
2 3 1905 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1 - 0 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 1789 12
3 4 1949 DIAZ Natori Biazza ½ - ½ MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 11
4 5 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1 - 0 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 1806 10
5 6 1942 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 1 - 0 SAHAK Khadija 1725 9
6 7 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 0 - 1 MENDOZA Bea 2013 8
7 1 1938 DOROY Allanney Jia 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 2 on 2015/04/16 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 9 1725 SAHAK Khadija 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 7
2 10 1806 AMBOR Amber Juneeza ½ - ½ GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 1942 6
3 11 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1 - 0 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 5
4 12 1789 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 0 - 1 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1949 4
5 13 1924 DOCENA Jesca 1 - 0 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1905 3
6 1 1938 DOROY Allanney Jia 0 - 1 LUNA Divine Grace 1732 2
7 8 2013 MENDOZA Bea 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 3 on 2015/04/16 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1905 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 0 - 1 DOROY Allanney Jia 1938 1
2 4 1949 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1 - 0 DOCENA Jesca 1924 13
3 5 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1 - 0 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 1789 12
4 6 1942 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 11
5 7 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1 - 0 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 1806 10
6 8 2013 MENDOZA Bea 1 - 0 SAHAK Khadija 1725 9
7 2 1732 LUNA Divine Grace 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 4 on 2015/04/17 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 1806 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 0 - 1 MENDOZA Bea 2013 8
2 11 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1 - 0 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 7
3 12 1789 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova ½ - ½ GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 1942 6
4 13 1924 DOCENA Jesca ½ - ½ MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 5
5 1 1938 DOROY Allanney Jia 1 - 0 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1949 4
6 2 1732 LUNA Divine Grace 0 - 1 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1905 3
7 9 1725 SAHAK Khadija 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 5 on 2015/04/18 at 08:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1949 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1 - 0 LUNA Divine Grace 1732 2
2 5 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 0 - 1 DOROY Allanney Jia 1938 1
3 6 1942 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth ½ - ½ DOCENA Jesca 1924 13
4 7 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1 - 0 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 1789 12
5 8 2013 MENDOZA Bea ½ - ½ MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 11
6 9 1725 SAHAK Khadija 0 - 1 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 1806 10
7 3 1905 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 6 on 2015/04/18 at 12:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 11 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1 - 0 SAHAK Khadija 1725 9
2 12 1789 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova ½ - ½ MENDOZA Bea 2013 8
3 13 1924 DOCENA Jesca 1 - 0 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 7
4 1 1938 DOROY Allanney Jia 1 - 0 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 1942 6
5 2 1732 LUNA Divine Grace 1 - 0 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 5
6 3 1905 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 0 - 1 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1949 4
7 10 1806 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 7 on 2015/04/18 at 04:00 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 0 - 1 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1905 3
2 6 1942 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth ½ - ½ LUNA Divine Grace 1732 2
3 7 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 0 - 1 DOROY Allanney Jia 1938 1
4 8 2013 MENDOZA Bea 1 - 0 DOCENA Jesca 1924 13
5 9 1725 SAHAK Khadija 0 - 1 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 1789 12
6 10 1806 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 11
7 4 1949 DIAZ Natori Biazza 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 8 on 2015/04/19 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1789 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 1 - 0 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 1806 10
2 13 1924 DOCENA Jesca 1 - 0 SAHAK Khadija 1725 9
3 1 1938 DOROY Allanney Jia 0 - 1 MENDOZA Bea 2013 8
4 2 1732 LUNA Divine Grace 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 7
5 3 1905 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1 - 0 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 1942 6
6 4 1949 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1 - 0 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 5
7 11 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 9 on 2015/04/19 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 6 1942 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 0 - 1 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1949 4
2 7 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie ½ - ½ QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1905 3
3 8 2013 MENDOZA Bea 1 - 0 LUNA Divine Grace 1732 2
4 9 1725 SAHAK Khadija 0 - 1 DOROY Allanney Jia 1938 1
5 10 1806 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 0 - 1 DOCENA Jesca 1924 13
6 11 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1 - 0 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 1789 12
7 5 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 10 on 2015/04/20 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 13 1924 DOCENA Jesca 1 - 0 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 11
2 1 1938 DOROY Allanney Jia 1 - 0 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 1806 10
3 2 1732 LUNA Divine Grace 0 - 1 SAHAK Khadija 1725 9
4 3 1905 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1 - 0 MENDOZA Bea 2013 8
5 4 1949 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1 - 0 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 7
6 5 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie ½ - ½ GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 1942 6
7 12 1789 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 11 on 2015/04/20 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 7 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie ½ - ½ MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 5
2 8 2013 MENDOZA Bea 1 - 0 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1949 4
3 9 1725 SAHAK Khadija 0 - 1 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1905 3
4 10 1806 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 1 - 0 LUNA Divine Grace 1732 2
5 11 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 0 - 1 DOROY Allanney Jia 1938 1
6 12 1789 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 0 - 1 DOCENA Jesca 1924 13
7 6 1942 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 12 on 2015/04/21 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1938 DOROY Allanney Jia 1 - 0 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 1789 12
2 2 1732 LUNA Divine Grace ½ - ½ MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 11
3 3 1905 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1 - 0 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 1806 10
4 4 1949 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1 - 0 SAHAK Khadija 1725 9
5 5 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1 - 0 MENDOZA Bea 2013 8
6 6 1942 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 7
7 13 1924 DOCENA Jesca 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 13 on 2015/04/21 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 8 2013 MENDOZA Bea 1 - 0 GUIRHEM Fiona Geeweneth 1942 6
2 9 1725 SAHAK Khadija 0 - 1 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 5
3 10 1806 AMBOR Amber Juneeza 0 - 1 DIAZ Natori Biazza 1949 4
4 11 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1 - 0 QUINANOLA Glybel Jane 1905 3
5 12 1789 TABUDLONG Alisa Galiamova 0 - 1 LUNA Divine Grace 1732 2
6 13 1924 DOCENA Jesca 1 - 0 DOROY Allanney Jia 1938 1
7 7 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 0 spielfrei 0 -1
 
     
  Girls 12 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1697  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 13 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 11 YNGAYO Irish 2040 10.5 0.0 65.00 6.5
2 9 TAN Mary Joy 1885 9.5 0.0 51.75 4.5
3 14 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1874 9.0 0.0 49.75 4.5
4 5 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 8.0 0.0 43.75 3.5
5 7 PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 7.5 0.0 43.00 4.0
6 12 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1653 7.0 0.5 46.50 4.5
7 6 GONZALES Alphecca 1825 7.0 0.5 37.25 3.5
8 4 NAYA Alessandra Ann 1813 6.5 0.5 34.50 2.5
9 10 PERALTA Queen 1813 6.5 0.5 33.00 2.5
10 8 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 5.5 0.5 30.00 2.5
11 1 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1825 5.5 0.5 25.25 2.0
12 13 CARBONELL Janeya 1734 4.5 0.0 29.00 3.5
13 3 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 3.0 0.0 15.00 1.5
14 2 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 1.0 0.0 4.25 0.0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 12 & UNDER
  • Rd 1
  • Rd 2
  • Rd 3
  • Rd 4
  • Rd 5
  • Rd 6
  • Rd 7
  • Rd 8
  • Rd 9
  • Rd 10
  • Rd 11
  • Rd 12
  • Rd 13
Round 1 on 2015/04/15 at 2:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1825 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 0 - 1 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1874 14
2 2 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 - 1 CARBONELL Janeya 1734 13
3 3 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie ½ - ½ VINUYA Ruth Joy 1653 12
4 4 1813 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 - 1 YNGAYO Irish 2040 11
5 5 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza ½ - ½ PERALTA Queen 1813 10
6 6 1825 GONZALES Alphecca 0 - 1 TAN Mary Joy 1885 9
7 7 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene ½ - ½ BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 8
Round 2 on 2015/04/16 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 14 1874 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy ½ - ½ BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 8
2 9 1885 TAN Mary Joy ½ - ½ PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 7
3 10 1813 PERALTA Queen 0 - 1 GONZALES Alphecca 1825 6
4 11 2040 YNGAYO Irish ½ - ½ VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 5
5 12 1653 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1 - 0 NAYA Alessandra Ann 1813 4
6 13 1734 CARBONELL Janeya 0 - 1 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 3
7 1 1825 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1 - 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 2
Round 3 on 2015/04/16 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 - 1 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1874 14
2 3 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 - 1 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1825 1
3 4 1813 NAYA Alessandra Ann 1 - 0 CARBONELL Janeya 1734 13
4 5 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1 - 0 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1653 12
5 6 1825 GONZALES Alphecca 0 - 1 YNGAYO Irish 2040 11
6 7 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene ½ - ½ PERALTA Queen 1813 10
7 8 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 0 - 1 TAN Mary Joy 1885 9
Round 4 on 2015/04/17 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 14 1874 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy ½ - ½ TAN Mary Joy 1885 9
2 10 1813 PERALTA Queen 1 - 0 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 8
3 11 2040 YNGAYO Irish 1 - 0 PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 7
4 12 1653 VINUYA Ruth Joy ½ - ½ GONZALES Alphecca 1825 6
5 13 1734 CARBONELL Janeya 0 - 1 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 5
6 1 1825 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 0 - 1 NAYA Alessandra Ann 1813 4
7 2 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole ½ - ½ HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 3
Round 5 on 2015/04/18 at 08:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 - 1 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1874 14
2 4 1813 NAYA Alessandra Ann 1 - 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 2
3 5 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1 - 0 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1825 1
4 6 1825 GONZALES Alphecca 1 - 0 CARBONELL Janeya 1734 13
5 7 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene 1 - 0 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1653 12
6 8 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 0 - 1 YNGAYO Irish 2040 11
7 9 1885 TAN Mary Joy 1 - 0 PERALTA Queen 1813 10
Round 6 on 2015/04/18 at 12:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 14 1874 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1 - 0 PERALTA Queen 1813 10
2 11 2040 YNGAYO Irish 1 - 0 TAN Mary Joy 1885 9
3 12 1653 VINUYA Ruth Joy ½ - ½ BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 8
4 13 1734 CARBONELL Janeya 1 - 0 PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 7
5 1 1825 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1 - 0 GONZALES Alphecca 1825 6
6 2 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 - 1 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 5
7 3 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 1 - 0 NAYA Alessandra Ann 1813 4
Round 7 on 2015/04/18 at 04:00 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1813 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 - 1 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1874 14
2 5 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1 - 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 3
3 6 1825 GONZALES Alphecca 1 - 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 2
4 7 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene 1 - 0 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1825 1
5 8 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1 - 0 CARBONELL Janeya 1734 13
6 9 1885 TAN Mary Joy 0 - 1 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1653 12
7 10 1813 PERALTA Queen 0 - 1 YNGAYO Irish 2040 11
Round 8 on 2015/04/19 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 14 1874 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 0 - 1 YNGAYO Irish 2040 11
2 12 1653 VINUYA Ruth Joy 0 - 1 PERALTA Queen 1813 10
3 13 1734 CARBONELL Janeya 0 - 1 TAN Mary Joy 1885 9
4 1 1825 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz ½ - ½ BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 8
5 2 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 - 1 PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 7
6 3 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 - 1 GONZALES Alphecca 1825 6
7 4 1813 NAYA Alessandra Ann ½ - ½ VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 5
Round 9 on 2015/04/19 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 - 1 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1874 14
2 6 1825 GONZALES Alphecca 0 - 1 NAYA Alessandra Ann 1813 4
3 7 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene 1 - 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 3
4 8 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn ½ - ½ MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 2
5 9 1885 TAN Mary Joy 1 - 0 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1825 1
6 10 1813 PERALTA Queen 0 - 1 CARBONELL Janeya 1734 13
7 11 2040 YNGAYO Irish 0 - 1 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1653 12
Round 10 on 2015/04/20 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 14 1874 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 0 - 1 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1653 12
2 13 1734 CARBONELL Janeya 1 - 0 YNGAYO Irish 2040 11
3 1 1825 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 0 - 1 PERALTA Queen 1813 10
4 2 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 - 1 TAN Mary Joy 1885 9
5 3 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 - 1 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 8
6 4 1813 NAYA Alessandra Ann ½ - ½ PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 7
7 5 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza ½ - ½ GONZALES Alphecca 1825 6
Round 11 on 2015/04/20 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 6 1825 GONZALES Alphecca ½ - ½ BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1874 14
2 7 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene 1 - 0 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 5
3 8 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 0 - 1 NAYA Alessandra Ann 1813 4
4 9 1885 TAN Mary Joy 1 - 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 3
5 10 1813 PERALTA Queen 1 - 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 2
6 11 2040 YNGAYO Irish 1 - 0 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1825 1
7 12 1653 VINUYA Ruth Joy ½ - ½ CARBONELL Janeya 1734 13
Round 12 on 2015/04/21 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 14 1874 BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1 - 0 CARBONELL Janeya 1734 13
2 1 1825 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1 - 0 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1653 12
3 2 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 - 1 YNGAYO Irish 2040 11
4 3 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 - 1 PERALTA Queen 1813 10
5 4 1813 NAYA Alessandra Ann 0 - 1 TAN Mary Joy 1885 9
6 5 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza ½ - ½ BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 8
7 6 1825 GONZALES Alphecca 1 - 0 PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 7
Round 13 on 2015/04/21 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 7 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene ½ - ½ BACLAYON Me Ann Joy 1874 14
2 8 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn ½ - ½ GONZALES Alphecca 1825 6
3 9 1885 TAN Mary Joy ½ - ½ VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 5
4 10 1813 PERALTA Queen ½ - ½ NAYA Alessandra Ann 1813 4
5 11 2040 YNGAYO Irish 1 - 0 HULIGANGA Cherry Marie 0 3
6 12 1653 VINUYA Ruth Joy 1 - 0 MACATO Angelica Nicole 0 2
7 13 1734 CARBONELL Janeya 0 - 1 BONGATO Blanche Ellyz 1825 1
 
     
  Girls 10 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1732  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 8 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 11.0 0.0 55.00 5.0
2 2 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1812 10.0 0.0 45.00 4.0
3 10 YECLA Precious Day 1823 7.0 0.0 27.00 1.5
4 9 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1781 6.0 1.5 24.25 2.0
5 11 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 6.0 1.0 21.00 1.0
6 7 CANINO Rhea Jean 1787 6.0 0.5 23.00 1.5
7 3 BUREROS Vneshdyl 1764 5.0 0.0 23.50 3.0
8 12 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 4.0 1.0 14.00 0.5
9 5 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 1724 4.0 0.0 15.00 1.0
10 6 LISCANO Nathalie 1684 3.0 0.0 11.75 0.0
11 4 VITOR Irish Mae 1622 2.5 0.0 8.50 0.5
12 1 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 1705 1.5 0.0 5.50 0.0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 10 & UNDER
  • Rd 1
  • Rd 2
  • Rd 3
  • Rd 4
  • Rd 5
  • Rd 6
  • Rd 7
  • Rd 8
  • Rd 9
  • Rd 10
  • Rd 11
Round 1 on 2015/04/15 at 2:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1705 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 0 - 1 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 12
2 2 1812 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1 - 0 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 11
3 3 1764 BUREROS Vneshdyl 0 - 1 YECLA Precious Day 1823 10
4 4 1622 VITOR Irish Mae ½ - ½ OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1781 9
5 5 1724 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 8
6 6 1684 LISCANO Nathalie 0 - 1 CANINO Rhea Jean 1787 7
Round 2 on 2015/04/16 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri 0 - 1 CANINO Rhea Jean 1787 7
2 8 1728 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1 - 0 LISCANO Nathalie 1684 6
3 9 1781 OLAY Joannah Love Marie ½ - ½ CAALIM Arianne Pearl 1724 5
4 10 1823 YECLA Precious Day 1 - 0 VITOR Irish Mae 1622 4
5 11 1705 ONCITA Princes Louis 0 - 1 BUREROS Vneshdyl 1764 3
6 1 1705 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 0 - 1 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1812 2
Round 3 on 2015/04/16 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1812 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1 - 0 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 12
2 3 1764 BUREROS Vneshdyl ½ - ½ MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 1705 1
3 4 1622 VITOR Irish Mae 0 - 1 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 11
4 5 1724 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 0 - 1 YECLA Precious Day 1823 10
5 6 1684 LISCANO Nathalie 0 - 1 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1781 9
6 7 1787 CANINO Rhea Jean 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 8
Round 4 on 2015/04/17 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 8
2 9 1781 OLAY Joannah Love Marie ½ - ½ CANINO Rhea Jean 1787 7
3 10 1823 YECLA Precious Day 1 - 0 LISCANO Nathalie 1684 6
4 11 1705 ONCITA Princes Louis 1 - 0 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 1724 5
5 1 1705 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 0 - 1 VITOR Irish Mae 1622 4
6 2 1812 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1 - 0 BUREROS Vneshdyl 1764 3
Round 5 on 2015/04/18 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1764 BUREROS Vneshdyl ½ - ½ JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 12
2 4 1622 VITOR Irish Mae 0 - 1 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1812 2
3 5 1724 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 1 - 0 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 1705 1
4 6 1684 LISCANO Nathalie 0 - 1 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 11
5 7 1787 CANINO Rhea Jean 1 - 0 YECLA Precious Day 1823 10
6 8 1728 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1 - 0 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1781 9
Round 6 on 2015/04/18 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri 0 - 1 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1781 9
2 10 1823 YECLA Precious Day 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 8
3 11 1705 ONCITA Princes Louis 1 - 0 CANINO Rhea Jean 1787 7
4 1 1705 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 1 - 0 LISCANO Nathalie 1684 6
5 2 1812 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1 - 0 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 1724 5
6 3 1764 BUREROS Vneshdyl ½ - ½ VITOR Irish Mae 1622 4
Round 7 on 2015/04/19 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1622 VITOR Irish Mae 0 - 1 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 12
2 5 1724 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 1 - 0 BUREROS Vneshdyl 1764 3
3 6 1684 LISCANO Nathalie 0 - 1 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1812 2
4 7 1787 CANINO Rhea Jean 1 - 0 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 1705 1
5 8 1728 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1 - 0 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 11
6 9 1781 OLAY Joannah Love Marie ½ - ½ YECLA Precious Day 1823 10
Round 8 on 2015/04/19 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri ½ - ½ YECLA Precious Day 1823 10
2 11 1705 ONCITA Princes Louis 0 - 1 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1781 9
3 1 1705 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 8
4 2 1812 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1 - 0 CANINO Rhea Jean 1787 7
5 3 1764 BUREROS Vneshdyl ½ - ½ LISCANO Nathalie 1684 6
6 4 1622 VITOR Irish Mae 0 - 1 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 1724 5
Round 9 on 2015/04/20 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1724 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 0 - 1 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 12
2 6 1684 LISCANO Nathalie ½ - ½ VITOR Irish Mae 1622 4
3 7 1787 CANINO Rhea Jean 0 - 1 BUREROS Vneshdyl 1764 3
4 8 1728 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1 - 0 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1812 2
5 9 1781 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1 - 0 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 1705 1
6 10 1823 YECLA Precious Day 1 - 0 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 11
Round 10 on 2015/04/20 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 12 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri 0 - 1 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 11
2 1 1705 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 0 - 1 YECLA Precious Day 1823 10
3 2 1812 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1 - 0 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 1781 9
4 3 1764 BUREROS Vneshdyl 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 8
5 4 1622 VITOR Irish Mae 0 - 1 CANINO Rhea Jean 1787 7
6 5 1724 CAALIM Arianne Pearl 0 - 1 LISCANO Nathalie 1684 6
Round 11 on 2015/04/21 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 6 1684 LISCANO Nathalie 1 - 0 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 12
2 7 1787 CANINO Rhea Jean ½ - ½ CAALIM Arianne Pearl 1724 5
3 8 1728 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1 - 0 VITOR Irish Mae 1622 4
4 9 1781 OLAY Joannah Love Marie 0 - 1 BUREROS Vneshdyl 1764 3
5 10 1823 YECLA Precious Day 0 - 1 SEBASTIAN Mhage Gerriah Lou 1812 2
6 11 1705 ONCITA Princes Louis 1 - 0 MENDOZA Jan Chelsie 1705 1
 
     
  Girls 8 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1416  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 3 CANINO Ruelle 1747 9.0 0.0 36.00 4.0
2 1 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 7.0 1.0 23.00 2.0
3 2 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 7.0 0.0 22.00 2.0
4 4 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1548 6.0 1.0 16.00 1.0
5 6 GADUT Mezel Angela 1649 6.0 0.0 17.00 1.0
6 8 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 4.0 0.0 6.00 0.0
7 5 BAGANO Althea Monique 1653 2.0 1.0 3.00 0.0
8 7 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 2.0 0.0 2.00 0.0
9 10 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 1.0 1.0 1.00 0.0
10 9 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 1.0 0.0 2.00 0.0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 8 & UNDER
  • Rd 1
  • Rd 2
  • Rd 3
  • Rd 4
  • Rd 5
  • Rd 6
  • Rd 7
  • Rd 8
  • Rd 9
Round 1 on 2015/04/15 at 02:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 1 - 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 10
2 2 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 1 - 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 9
3 3 1747 CANINO Ruelle 1 - 0 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 8
4 4 1548 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1 - 0 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 7
5 5 1653 BAGANO Althea Monique 0 - 1 GADUT Mezel Angela 1649 6
Round 2 on 2015/04/16 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 - 1 GADUT Mezel Angela 1649 6
2 7 0 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 - 1 BAGANO Althea Monique 1653 5
3 8 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 0 - 1 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1548 4
4 9 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 - 1 CANINO Ruelle 1747 3
5 1 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 1 - 0 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 2
Round 3 on 2015/04/16 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 1 - 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 10
2 3 1747 CANINO Ruelle 1 - 0 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 1
3 4 1548 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1 - 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 9
4 5 1653 BAGANO Althea Monique 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 8
5 6 1649 GADUT Mezel Angela 1 - 0 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 7
Round 4 on 2015/04/17 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 - 1 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 7
2 8 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 0 - 1 GADUT Mezel Angela 1649 6
3 9 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 1 - 0 BAGANO Althea Monique 1653 5
4 1 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 1 - 0 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1548 4
5 2 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 0 - 1 CANINO Ruelle 1747 3
Round 5 on 2015/04/18 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1747 CANINO Ruelle 1 - 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 10
2 4 1548 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 2
3 5 1653 BAGANO Althea Monique 0 - 1 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 1
4 6 1649 GADUT Mezel Angela 1 - 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 9
5 7 0 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 8
Round 6 on 2015/04/18 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 8
2 9 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 - 1 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 7
3 1 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 0 - 1 GADUT Mezel Angela 1649 6
4 2 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 1 - 0 BAGANO Althea Monique 1653 5
5 3 1747 CANINO Ruelle 1 - 0 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1548 4
Round 7 on 2015/04/19 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1548 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1 - 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 10
2 5 1653 BAGANO Althea Monique 0 - 1 CANINO Ruelle 1747 3
3 6 1649 GADUT Mezel Angela 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 2
4 7 0 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 - 1 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 1
5 8 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1 - 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 9
Round 8 on 2015/04/20 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 1 - 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 9
2 1 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 1 - 0 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 8
3 2 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 1 - 0 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 7
4 3 1747 CANINO Ruelle 1 - 0 GADUT Mezel Angela 1649 6
5 4 1548 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1 - 0 BAGANO Althea Monique 1653 5
Round 9 on 2015/04/21 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1653 BAGANO Althea Monique 1 - 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 10
2 6 1649 GADUT Mezel Angela 0 - 1 MANTILLA Caerel Shane 1548 4
3 7 0 OLAY Jeanne Reese 0 - 1 CANINO Ruelle 1747 3
4 8 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 2
5 9 0 CRISOLOGO Joyce 0 - 1 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 1
 
     
     
 
Results:
Boys' ranking and pairing
Girls' ranking and pairing
Related Story:
Round 7 to 9 - Age Group Finals
Round 6 & 7- Age Group Finals
Round 4 - Age Group Finals
Round 3 - Age Group Finals
2015 National Age Group Grand Finals