National Chess Federation of the Philippines

"Make the Right Move, Play Chess"

 
     
       

 
 
Boys' Results
Girls' Results
 

April 13, 2015

 
 

 

2015 National Schools & National Youth Chess Championships (U15, U13, U11, U9, U7) Boys & Girls Grand Finals
Organizer : National Chess Federation of the Philippines
Federation : Philippines ( PHI )
Tournament Director : GM Jayson O. Gonzales
Chief Arbiter : IA Gene J. Poliarco
Arbiters :
Site : PSC Athletes Dining Hall, Manila
Date : April 7 - 12, 2015
 
     
  Girls 15 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1885  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg RtgN Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 3 Doroy Allanney Jia 1938 1938 7.5 0 25.25 3.5
2 6 Osena Alexis Anne 2018 2018 6.5 0 21.25 2.5
3 1 Docena Jesca 1924 1924 6 0 21.5 2
4 8 Suede Alexis Charlotte 1852 1852 4 0.5 14.75 1.5
5 4 Lagrio Jamaica Marie 1877 1877 4 0.5 9.25 0.5
6 2 Aquino Shaira Mae 1807 1807 3 0 8.75 1.5
7 7 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 1851 1851 2.5 0 5 0
8 5 Murillo Hilary Claire 1767 1767 1.5 0 4.75 0.5
9 9 Donguines Cherry Lyn 1932 1932 1 0 1.5 0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 15 & UNDER
  • Rnd 1
  • Rnd 2
  • Rnd 3
  • Rnd 4
  • Rnd 5
  • Rnd 6
  • Rnd 7
  • Rnd 8
  • Rnd 9
Round 1 on 2015/04/07 at 9:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1807 Aquino Shaira Mae 1 - 0 Donguines Cherry Lyn 1932 9
2 3 1938 Doroy Allanney Jia 1 - 0 Suede Alexis Charlotte 1852 8
3 4 1877 Lagrio Jamaica Marie 1 - 0 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 1851 7
4 5 1767 Murillo Hilary Claire 0 - 1 Osena Alexis Anne 2018 6
5 1 1924 Docena Jesca 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 2 on 2015/04/07 at 1:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 7 1851 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 1 - 0 Murillo Hilary Claire 1767 5
2 8 1852 Suede Alexis Charlotte ½ - ½ Lagrio Jamaica Marie 1877 4
3 9 1932 Donguines Cherry Lyn 0 - 1 Doroy Allanney Jia 1938 3
4 1 1924 Docena Jesca 1 - 0 Aquino Shaira Mae 1807 2
5 6 2018 Osena Alexis Anne 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 3 on 2015/04/09 at 9:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1938 Doroy Allanney Jia 1 - 0 Docena Jesca 1924 1
2 4 1877 Lagrio Jamaica Marie 1 - 0 Donguines Cherry Lyn 1932 9
3 5 1767 Murillo Hilary Claire ½ - ½ Suede Alexis Charlotte 1852 8
4 6 2018 Osena Alexis Anne 1 - 0 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 1851 7
5 2 1807 Aquino Shaira Mae 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 4 on 2015/04/09 at 1:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 8 1852 Suede Alexis Charlotte ½ - ½ Osena Alexis Anne 2018 6
2 9 1932 Donguines Cherry Lyn 1 - 0 Murillo Hilary Claire 1767 5
3 1 1924 Docena Jesca 1 - 0 Lagrio Jamaica Marie 1877 4
4 2 1807 Aquino Shaira Mae 0 - 1 Doroy Allanney Jia 1938 3
5 7 1851 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 5 on 2015/04/10 at 9:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1877 Lagrio Jamaica Marie ½ - ½ Aquino Shaira Mae 1807 2
2 5 1767 Murillo Hilary Claire 0 - 1 Docena Jesca 1924 1
3 6 2018 Osena Alexis Anne 1 - 0 Donguines Cherry Lyn 1932 9
4 7 1851 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 0 - 1 Suede Alexis Charlotte 1852 8
5 3 1938 Doroy Allanney Jia 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 6 on 2015/04/10 at 1:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 9 1932 Donguines Cherry Lyn 0 - 1 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 1851 7
2 1 1924 Docena Jesca ½ - ½ Osena Alexis Anne 2018 6
3 2 1807 Aquino Shaira Mae 0 - 1 Murillo Hilary Claire 1767 5
4 3 1938 Doroy Allanney Jia 1 - 0 Lagrio Jamaica Marie 1877 4
5 8 1852 Suede Alexis Charlotte 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 7 on 2015/04/11 at 9:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1767 Murillo Hilary Claire 0 - 1 Doroy Allanney Jia 1938 3
2 6 2018 Osena Alexis Anne 1 - 0 Aquino Shaira Mae 1807 2
3 7 1851 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 0 - 1 Docena Jesca 1924 1
4 8 1852 Suede Alexis Charlotte + - - Donguines Cherry Lyn 1932 9
5 4 1877 Lagrio Jamaica Marie 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 8 on 2015/04/11 at 1:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1924 Docena Jesca ½ - ½ Suede Alexis Charlotte 1852 8
2 2 1807 Aquino Shaira Mae ½ - ½ Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 1851 7
3 3 1938 Doroy Allanney Jia ½ - ½ Osena Alexis Anne 2018 6
4 4 1877 Lagrio Jamaica Marie 1 - 0 Murillo Hilary Claire 1767 5
5 9 1932 Donguines Cherry Lyn 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 9 on 2015/04/12 at 1:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 6 2018 Osena Alexis Anne 1 - 0 Lagrio Jamaica Marie 1877 4
2 7 1851 Bagorio Genlaiza Pearl 0 - 1 Doroy Allanney Jia 1938 3
3 8 1852 Suede Alexis Charlotte 0 - 1 Aquino Shaira Mae 1807 2
4 9 1932 Donguines Cherry Lyn - - + Docena Jesca 1924 1
5 5 1767 Murillo Hilary Claire 0 spielfrei 0 -1
 
     
  Girls 13 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1818  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg RtgN Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 7 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 1907 8 0 30.5 3
2 1 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 1825 6.5 0 26.25 2
3 2 MARINO Jiessel 1884 1884 6 0 22.75 2.5
4 8 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1831 1831 5.5 0 20.5 1.5
5 4 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 1927 5 0 19.5 1
6 9 PEREZ Elah Sarelle 1849 1849 4 0 13.25 1.5
7 3 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 1669 1669 3.5 0 12.75 1
8 10 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 1768 1768 3 0 7.5 0
9 5 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1740 1740 2.5 0 12.5 1.5
10 6 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1784 1784 1 0 2.5 0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 13 & UNDER
  • Rnd 1
  • Rnd 2
  • Rnd 3
  • Rnd 4
  • Rnd 5
  • Rnd 6
  • Rnd 7
  • Rnd 8
  • Rnd 9
Round 1 on 2015/04/07 at 10:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1 - 0 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 1768 10
2 2 1884 MARINO Jiessel ½ - ½ PEREZ Elah Sarelle 1849 9
3 3 1669 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 0 - 1 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1831 8
4 4 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 7
5 5 1740 DELA CRUZ Iris May 0 - 1 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1784 6
Round 2 on 2015/04/07 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 1768 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 1 - 0 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1784 6
2 7 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1 - 0 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1740 5
3 8 1831 SAMARITA Queenie Mae ½ - ½ MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 4
4 9 1849 PEREZ Elah Sarelle 0 - 1 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 1669 3
5 1 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 0 - 1 MARINO Jiessel 1884 2
Round 3 on 2015/04/09 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1884 MARINO Jiessel 1 - 0 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 1768 10
2 3 1669 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 1
3 4 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 0 - 1 PEREZ Elah Sarelle 1849 9
4 5 1740 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1 - 0 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1831 8
5 6 1784 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 7
Round 4 on 2015/04/09 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 1768 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 7
2 8 1831 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1 - 0 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1784 6
3 9 1849 PEREZ Elah Sarelle ½ - ½ DELA CRUZ Iris May 1740 5
4 1 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie ½ - ½ MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 4
5 2 1884 MARINO Jiessel 0 - 1 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 1669 3
Round 5 on 2015/04/10 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1669 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 0 - 1 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 1768 10
2 4 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 0 - 1 MARINO Jiessel 1884 2
3 5 1740 DELA CRUZ Iris May ½ - ½ DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 1
4 6 1784 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 0 - 1 PEREZ Elah Sarelle 1849 9
5 7 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1 - 0 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1831 8
Round 6 on 2015/04/10 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 1768 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 0 - 1 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1831 8
2 9 1849 PEREZ Elah Sarelle 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 7
3 1 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1 - 0 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1784 6
4 2 1884 MARINO Jiessel 1 - 0 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1740 5
5 3 1669 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 0 - 1 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 4
Round 7 on 2015/04/11 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1 - 0 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 1768 10
2 5 1740 DELA CRUZ Iris May ½ - ½ BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 1669 3
3 6 1784 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 0 - 1 MARINO Jiessel 1884 2
4 7 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 1
5 8 1831 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1 - 0 PEREZ Elah Sarelle 1849 9
Round 8 on 2015/04/11 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 1768 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 0 - 1 PEREZ Elah Sarelle 1849 9
2 1 1825 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie ½ - ½ SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1831 8
3 2 1884 MARINO Jiessel 0 - 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1907 7
4 3 1669 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 1 - 0 VILLANUEVA Darlyn 1784 6
5 4 1927 MAGPILY Francois Marie 1 - 0 DELA CRUZ Iris May 1740 5
Round 9 on 2015/04/12 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1740 DELA CRUZ Iris May 0 - 1 AQUINO Shanaia Marie 1768 10
2 6 1784 VILLANUEVA Darlyn - - + MAGPILY Francois Marie 1927 4
3 7 1907 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1 - 0 BALABBO Natasja Jasmine 1669 3
4 8 1831 SAMARITA Queenie Mae ½ - ½ MARINO Jiessel 1884 2
5 9 1849 PEREZ Elah Sarelle 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Eula Djemarie 1825 1
 
     
  Girls 11 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1712  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg RtgN Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 8 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 1705 5.5 0 16.5 3
2 3 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 1808 4.5 1.5 12.25 2
3 4 PAEZ Trisha Ann 1684 1684 4.5 1 13.25 2
4 7 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 1728 4.5 0.5 12.5 2
5 5 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 1776 4 0 9.5 1
6 2 PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 1710 3 0 8.25 1.5
7 6 PAEZ Alexandra Sydney 1629 1629 2 0 3.75 0.5
8 1 SANIEGO Aleck Ben Louise 1653 1653 0 0 0 0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 11 & UNDER
  • Rnd 1
  • Rnd 2
  • Rnd 3
  • Rnd 4
  • Rnd 5
  • Rnd 6
  • Rnd 7
Round 1 on 2015/04/07 at 10:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1653 SANIEGO Aleck Ben Louise 0 - 1 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 8
2 2 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene ½ - ½ SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 7
3 3 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1 - 0 PAEZ Alexandra Sydney 1629 6
4 4 1684 PAEZ Trisha Ann ½ - ½ BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 5
Round 2 on 2015/04/09 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 8 1705 ONCITA Princes Louis 1 - 0 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 5
2 6 1629 PAEZ Alexandra Sydney ½ - ½ PAEZ Trisha Ann 1684 4
3 7 1728 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 0 - 1 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 3
4 1 1653 SANIEGO Aleck Ben Louise 0 - 1 PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 2
Round 3 on 2015/04/09 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene ½ - ½ ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 8
2 3 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza 1 - 0 SANIEGO Aleck Ben Louise 1653 1
3 4 1684 PAEZ Trisha Ann ½ - ½ SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 7
4 5 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1 - 0 PAEZ Alexandra Sydney 1629 6
Round 4 on 2015/04/10 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 8 1705 ONCITA Princes Louis 1 - 0 PAEZ Alexandra Sydney 1629 6
2 7 1728 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1 - 0 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 5
3 1 1653 SANIEGO Aleck Ben Louise 0 - 1 PAEZ Trisha Ann 1684 4
4 2 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene ½ - ½ VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 3
Round 5 on 2015/04/11 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza 0 - 1 ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 8
2 4 1684 PAEZ Trisha Ann 1 - 0 PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 2
3 5 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1 - 0 SANIEGO Aleck Ben Louise 1653 1
4 6 1629 PAEZ Alexandra Sydney 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 7
Round 6 on 2015/04/11 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 8 1705 ONCITA Princes Louis ½ - ½ SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1728 7
2 1 1653 SANIEGO Aleck Ben Louise 0 - 1 PAEZ Alexandra Sydney 1629 6
3 2 1710 PANOL Josemier Jene 0 - 1 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn 1776 5
4 3 1808 VILLA Ma. Elayza ½ - ½ PAEZ Trisha Ann 1684 4
Round 7 on 2015/04/12 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1684 PAEZ Trisha Ann ½ - ½ ONCITA Princes Louis 1705 8
2 5 1776 BARCENAS Ledj Jannalyn ½ - ½ VILLA Ma. Elayza 1808 3
3 6 1629 PAEZ Alexandra Sydney ½ - ½ PANOL Josemier Jene 1710 2
4 7 1728 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1 - 0 SANIEGO Aleck Ben Louise 1653 1
 
     
  Girls 9 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1316  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg RtgN Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 7 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1687 1687 9 0 36 5
2 1 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 1648 7.5 0 25.5 3.5
3 8 YECLA Precious Day 1823 1823 7 0 21.5 3
4 10 TOMBOC Jaira Chai 0 0 6.5 0 23.75 2.5
5 3 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 1599 4.5 0.5 12.25 0.5
6 4 ALONZO Roilanne Marie 0 0 4.5 0.5 12 0.5
7 6 GERONIMO Maurene 0 0 3 0 4.5 0
8 9 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 0 2 0 2.5 0
9 2 MARINO Jeally 0 0 1 0 1.5 0
10 5 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1400 1400 0 0 0 0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 9 & UNDER
  • Rnd 1
  • Rnd 2
  • Rnd 3
  • Rnd 4
  • Rnd 5
  • Rnd 6
  • Rnd 7
  • Rnd 8
  • Rnd 9
Round 1 on 2015/07/07 at 10:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri ½ - ½ TOMBOC Jaira Chai 0 10
2 2 0 MARINO Jeally 0 - 1 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 9
3 3 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 0 - 1 YECLA Precious Day 1823 8
4 4 0 ALONZO Roilanne Marie 0 - 1 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1687 7
5 5 1400 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 0 - 1 GERONIMO Maurene 0 6
Round 2 on 2015/07/07 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 0 TOMBOC Jaira Chai 1 - 0 GERONIMO Maurene 0 6
2 7 1687 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1 - 0 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1400 5
3 8 1823 YECLA Precious Day 1 - 0 ALONZO Roilanne Marie 0 4
4 9 0 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 - 1 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 3
5 1 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri 1 - 0 MARINO Jeally 0 2
Round 3 on 2015/07/09 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 0 MARINO Jeally 0 - 1 TOMBOC Jaira Chai 0 10
2 3 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 0 - 1 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 1
3 4 0 ALONZO Roilanne Marie 1 - 0 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 9
4 5 1400 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 0 - 1 YECLA Precious Day 1823 8
5 6 0 GERONIMO Maurene 0 - 1 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1687 7
Round 4 on 2015/07/09 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 0 TOMBOC Jaira Chai 0 - 1 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1687 7
2 8 1823 YECLA Precious Day 1 - 0 GERONIMO Maurene 0 6
3 9 0 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 1 - 0 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1400 5
4 1 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri 1 - 0 ALONZO Roilanne Marie 0 4
5 2 0 MARINO Jeally 0 - 1 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 3
Round 5 on 2015/07/10 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 0 - 1 TOMBOC Jaira Chai 0 10
2 4 0 ALONZO Roilanne Marie 1 - 0 MARINO Jeally 0 2
3 5 1400 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 0 - 1 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 1
4 6 0 GERONIMO Maurene 1 - 0 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 9
5 7 1687 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1 - 0 YECLA Precious Day 1823 8
Round 6 on 2015/07/10 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 0 TOMBOC Jaira Chai 0 - 1 YECLA Precious Day 1823 8
2 9 0 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 - 1 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1687 7
3 1 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri 1 - 0 GERONIMO Maurene 0 6
4 2 0 MARINO Jeally 1 - 0 OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1400 5
5 3 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye ½ - ½ ALONZO Roilanne Marie 0 4
Round 7 on 2015/07/11 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 0 ALONZO Roilanne Marie 0 - 1 TOMBOC Jaira Chai 0 10
2 5 1400 OLIVARES Elissa Francia - - + CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 3
3 6 0 GERONIMO Maurene 1 - 0 MARINO Jeally 0 2
4 7 1687 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1 - 0 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 1
5 8 1823 YECLA Precious Day 1 - 0 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 9
Round 8 on 2015/07/11 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 10 0 TOMBOC Jaira Chai 1 - 0 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 9
2 1 1648 JANAPIN Marjeri 1 - 0 YECLA Precious Day 1823 8
3 2 0 MARINO Jeally 0 - 1 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1687 7
4 3 1599 CAALIM Candace Faye 1 - 0 GERONIMO Maurene 0 6
5 4 0 ALONZO Roilanne Marie + - - OLIVARES Elissa Francia 1400 5
Round 9 on 2015/07/12 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1400 OLIVARES Elissa Francia - - + TOMBOC Jaira Chai 0 10
2 6 0 GERONIMO Maurene - - + ALONZO Roilanne Marie 0 4
3 7 1687 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1 - 0 CAALIM Candace Faye 1599 3
4 8 1823 YECLA Precious Day 1 - 0 MARINO Jeally 0 2
5 9 0 DACALLOS Queen Angelus 0 - 1 JANAPIN Marjeri 1648 1
 
     
  Girls 7 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1404  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking after 10 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg RtgN Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 5 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 1463 1463 7 1 19 1
2 3 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 1612 7 1 19 1
3 4 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 1352 3 0 5 0
4 1 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 0 2 0 2 0
5 2 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 1592 1592 1 0 3 0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | GIRLS 7 & UNDER
  • Rnd 1
  • Rnd 2
  • Rnd 3
  • Rnd 4
  • Rnd 5
  • Rnd 6
  • Rnd 7
  • Rnd 8
  • Rnd 9
  • Rnd 10
Round 1 on 2015/04/07 at 10:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1592 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 - 1 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 1463 5
2 3 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 1 - 0 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 4
3 1 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 2 on 2015/04/07 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1463 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 3
2 1 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 1 - 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 1592 2
3 4 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 3 on 2015/04/09 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 1 - 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 1
2 4 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 0 - 1 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 1463 5
3 2 1592 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 4 on 2015/04/09 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 - 1 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 4
2 2 1592 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 3
3 5 1463 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 5 on 2015/04/10 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1 - 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 1592 2
2 5 1463 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 1 - 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 1
3 3 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 6 on 2015/04/10 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 5 1463 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 1 - 0 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 1592 2
2 4 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 3
3 1 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 7 on 2015/04/11 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 3 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 0 - 1 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 1463 5
2 2 1592 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 - 1 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 1
3 4 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 8 on 2015/04/11 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 1 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Daren 1612 3
2 5 1463 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 1 - 0 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 4
3 2 1592 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 9 on 2015/04/12 at 09:00 am
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 4 1352 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1 - 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 1
2 3 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren + - - BAGORIO Shaina Gail 1592 2
3 5 1463 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 0 spielfrei 0 -1
Round 10 on 2015/04/12 at 01:30 pm
Bo. No. Rtg Name Result Name Rtg No.
1 2 1592 BAGORIO Shaina Gail 1 - 0 SAN DIEGO Princess Mae Ann 1352 4
2 1 0 MON Hailey Shanaia 0 - 1 ISABEDRA Florence Gayle 1463 5
3 3 1612 DELA CRUZ Daren 0 spielfrei 0 -1
 
     
     
  Boys' Results  
  Girls' Results