National Chess Federation of the Philippines

"Make the Right Move, Play Chess"

 
     
       

 

Final Rankings:

Boys' Results

Girls' Results

 

Related Story:

News Story

 

February 1, 2015

 
 

 

2015 National Schools & Youth Chess Championships
Organizer : NCFP
Federation : Philippines ( PHI )
Tournament Director : GM Jayson O. Gonzales
Chief Arbiter : IA Gene J. Poliarco
Arbiters :
Site : PSC Athletes' Dining Hall, RMSC
Date : Jan. 29 - Feb. 1, 2015
 
     
  Boys 15 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1805  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds

Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 OCSAN Melito 1951 PHI 19b1 10w1 7b1 3b½ 6w1 5w½ 5.0 0.0 20.5 14.5
2 BERNARDO Darry 2077 PHI 4w½ 8b1 9w1 6b0 7w1 3b1 4.5 1.5 23.0 15.5
3 BERNARDO Dale 2119 PHI 20b1 6w1 15b1 1w½ 4b1 2w0 4.5 1.0 23.0 15.5
4 SEBASTIAN Ron David 1847 PHI 2b½ 17w1 5b1 15w1 3w0 9b1 4.5 0.5 20.5 14.0
5 LEMI Daniel John 1981 PHI 14w1 9b½ 4w0 11b1 16w1 1b½ 4.0 0.0 21.0 13.5
6 REYES King Alexander 1920 PHI 21w1 3b0 19w1 2w1 1b0 10b1 4.0 0.0 19.5 13.5
7 LOPEZ Norsh Daniel Francois 1840 PHI 8w1 11b1 1w0 16b½ 2b0 15w1 3.5 1.0 21.0 13.5
8 SISTOZA Jester 2061 PHI 7b0 2w0 18b1 13w1 15b½ 16w1 3.5 0.0 18.0 11.5
9 ALANO Rodolfo Luis 1934 PHI 13b1 5w½ 2b0 12w½ 14b1 4w0 3.0 0.0 22.0 14.5
10 ERESE James Michael 1896 PHI 22w1 1b0 16w0 20b1 12b1 6w0 3.0 0.0 17.5 12.0
11 VILLAROJO Marc Bryan 1881 PHI 17b½ 7w0 13b1 5w0 19b½ 18w1 3.0 0.0 16.0 10.5
12 BALLOBAR Jolan Carlos 1935 PHI 16w1 15b0 20w½ 9b½ 10w0 17b1 3.0 0.0 15.5 10.5
13 CABILES Albert Kent 1720 PHI 9w0 14b1 11w0 8b0 22w1 19w1 3.0 0.0 14.5 10.5
14 MARTINEZ Manolo Angelo 1820 PHI 5b0 13w0 17b1 19b1 9w0 21w1 3.0 0.0 14.5 9.5
15 MARINO Jerick 1900 PHI 18b1 12w1 3w0 4b0 8w½ 7b0 2.5 0.0 21.0 14.5
16 LEGASPI Ady 1754 PHI 12b0 18w1 10b1 7w½ 5b0 8b0 2.5 0.0 19.0 13.0
17 SAMSON Xavier Noel Roque 0 PHI 11w½ 4b0 14w0 21b1 20w+ 12w0 2.5 0.0 16.5 11.0
18 CANIO Carl Anthony 1671 PHI 15w0 16b0 8w0 22w1 21b1 11b0 2.0 0.0 13.0 9.0
19 SOLMIANO Karl Adrian 1817 PHI 1w0 22b1 6b0 14w0 11w½ 13b0 1.5 0.0 18.5 13.0
20 GALIO Rafael 1867 PHI 3w0 21b1 12b½ 10w0 17b- 22b- 1.5 0.0 17.0 11.5
21 MAPALAD Jhon Ronan 1711 PHI 6b0 20w0 22b1 17w0 18w0 14b0 1.0 1.0 14.0 9.5
22 GARCIA Jerico James 0 PHI 10b0 19w0 21w0 18b0 13b0 20w+ 1.0 0.0 10.5 7.5
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | BOYS 15 & UNDER
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6

Round 1 on 2015/01/30 at 1030H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 12 GALIO Rafael Tir U15 1867 0 0 - 1 0 BERNARDO Dale Tir U15 2119 1
2 2 BERNARDO Darry Tir U15 2077 0 ½ - ½ 0 SEBASTIAN Ron David Tir U15 1847 13
3 14 LOPEZ Norsh Daniel Francois Tir U15 1840 0 1 - 0 0 SISTOZA Jester Tir U15 2061 3
4 4 LEMI Daniel John Tir U15 1981 0 1 - 0 0 MARTINEZ Manolo Angelo Tir U15 1820 15
5 16 SOLMIANO Karl Adrian Tir U15 1817 0 0 - 1 0 OCSAN Melito Tir U15 1951 5
6 6 BALLOBAR Jolan Carlos Tir U15 1935 0 1 - 0 0 LEGASPI Ady Tir U15 1754 17
7 18 CABILES Albert Kent Tir 1720 0 0 - 1 0 ALANO Rodolfo Luis Tir U15 1934 7
8 8 REYES King Alexander Tir U15 1920 0 1 - 0 0 MAPALAD Jhon Ronan Tir 1711 19
9 20 CANIO Carl Anthony Tir U15 1671 0 0 - 1 0 MARINO Jerick Tir U15 1900 9
10 10 ERESE James Michael Tir U15 1896 0 1 - 0 0 GARCIA Jerico James Tir 0 21
11 22 SAMSON Xavier Noel Roque Tir 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 VILLAROJO Marc Bryan Tir U15 1881 11

Round 2 on 2015/01/30 at 1430H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 BERNARDO Dale Tir U15 2119 1 1 - 0 1 REYES King Alexander Tir U15 1920 8
2 7 ALANO Rodolfo Luis Tir U15 1934 1 ½ - ½ 1 LEMI Daniel John Tir U15 1981 4
3 5 OCSAN Melito Tir U15 1951 1 1 - 0 1 ERESE James Michael Tir U15 1896 10
4 9 MARINO Jerick Tir U15 1900 1 1 - 0 1 BALLOBAR Jolan Carlos Tir U15 1935 6
5 11 VILLAROJO Marc Bryan Tir U15 1881 ½ 0 - 1 1 LOPEZ Norsh Daniel Francois Tir U15 1840 14
6 13 SEBASTIAN Ron David Tir U15 1847 ½ 1 - 0 ½ SAMSON Xavier Noel Roque Tir 0 22
7 3 SISTOZA Jester Tir U15 2061 0 0 - 1 ½ BERNARDO Darry Tir U15 2077 2
8 19 MAPALAD Jhon Ronan Tir 1711 0 0 - 1 0 GALIO Rafael Tir U15 1867 12
9 15 MARTINEZ Manolo Angelo Tir U15 1820 0 0 - 1 0 CABILES Albert Kent Tir 1720 18
10 21 GARCIA Jerico James Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 SOLMIANO Karl Adrian Tir U15 1817 16
11 17 LEGASPI Ady Tir U15 1754 0 1 - 0 0 CANIO Carl Anthony Tir U15 1671 20

Round 3 on 2015/01/31 at 0900H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 9 MARINO Jerick Tir U15 1900 2 0 - 1 2 BERNARDO Dale Tir U15 2119 1
2 14 LOPEZ Norsh Daniel Francois Tir U15 1840 2 0 - 1 2 OCSAN Melito Tir U15 1951 5
3 2 BERNARDO Darry Tir U15 2077 1 - 0 ALANO Rodolfo Luis Tir U15 1934 7
4 4 LEMI Daniel John Tir U15 1981 0 - 1 SEBASTIAN Ron David Tir U15 1847 13
5 6 BALLOBAR Jolan Carlos Tir U15 1935 1 ½ - ½ 1 GALIO Rafael Tir U15 1867 12
6 8 REYES King Alexander Tir U15 1920 1 1 - 0 1 SOLMIANO Karl Adrian Tir U15 1817 16
7 10 ERESE James Michael Tir U15 1896 1 0 - 1 1 LEGASPI Ady Tir U15 1754 17
8 18 CABILES Albert Kent Tir 1720 1 0 - 1 ½ VILLAROJO Marc Bryan Tir U15 1881 11
9 22 SAMSON Xavier Noel Roque Tir 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 MARTINEZ Manolo Angelo Tir U15 1820 15
10 20 CANIO Carl Anthony Tir U15 1671 0 0 - 1 0 SISTOZA Jester Tir U15 2061 3
11 21 GARCIA Jerico James Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 MAPALAD Jhon Ronan Tir 1711 19

Round 4 on 2015/01/31 at 1400H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 BERNARDO Dale Tir U15 2119 3 ½ - ½ 3 OCSAN Melito Tir U15 1951 5
2 8 REYES King Alexander Tir U15 1920 2 1 - 0 BERNARDO Darry Tir U15 2077 2
3 13 SEBASTIAN Ron David Tir U15 1847 1 - 0 2 MARINO Jerick Tir U15 1900 9
4 17 LEGASPI Ady Tir U15 1754 2 ½ - ½ 2 LOPEZ Norsh Daniel Francois Tir U15 1840 14
5 11 VILLAROJO Marc Bryan Tir U15 1881 0 - 1 LEMI Daniel John Tir U15 1981 4
6 7 ALANO Rodolfo Luis Tir U15 1934 ½ - ½ BALLOBAR Jolan Carlos Tir U15 1935 6
7 12 GALIO Rafael Tir U15 1867 0 - 1 1 ERESE James Michael Tir U15 1896 10
8 3 SISTOZA Jester Tir U15 2061 1 1 - 0 1 CABILES Albert Kent Tir 1720 18
9 16 SOLMIANO Karl Adrian Tir U15 1817 1 0 - 1 1 MARTINEZ Manolo Angelo Tir U15 1820 15
10 19 MAPALAD Jhon Ronan Tir 1711 1 0 - 1 ½ SAMSON Xavier Noel Roque Tir 0 22
11 20 CANIO Carl Anthony Tir U15 1671 0 1 - 0 0 GARCIA Jerico James Tir 0 21

Round 5 on 2015/02/01 at 0900H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 13 SEBASTIAN Ron David Tir U15 1847 0 - 1 BERNARDO Dale Tir U15 2119 1
2 5 OCSAN Melito Tir U15 1951 1 - 0 3 REYES King Alexander Tir U15 1920 8
3 2 BERNARDO Darry Tir U15 2077 1 - 0 LOPEZ Norsh Daniel Francois Tir U15 1840 14
4 4 LEMI Daniel John Tir U15 1981 1 - 0 LEGASPI Ady Tir U15 1754 17
5 9 MARINO Jerick Tir U15 1900 2 ½ - ½ 2 SISTOZA Jester Tir U15 2061 3
6 6 BALLOBAR Jolan Carlos Tir U15 1935 2 0 - 1 2 ERESE James Michael Tir U15 1896 10
7 15 MARTINEZ Manolo Angelo Tir U15 1820 2 0 - 1 2 ALANO Rodolfo Luis Tir U15 1934 7
8 22 SAMSON Xavier Noel Roque Tir 0 + - - GALIO Rafael Tir U15 1867 12
9 16 SOLMIANO Karl Adrian Tir U15 1817 1 ½ - ½ VILLAROJO Marc Bryan Tir U15 1881 11
10 19 MAPALAD Jhon Ronan Tir 1711 1 0 - 1 1 CANIO Carl Anthony Tir U15 1671 20
11 18 CABILES Albert Kent Tir 1720 1 1 - 0 0 GARCIA Jerico James Tir 0 21

Round 6 on 2015/02/01 at 1400H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 BERNARDO Dale Tir U15 2119 0 - 1 BERNARDO Darry Tir U15 2077 2
2 5 OCSAN Melito Tir U15 1951 ½ - ½ LEMI Daniel John Tir U15 1981 4
3 7 ALANO Rodolfo Luis Tir U15 1934 3 0 - 1 SEBASTIAN Ron David Tir U15 1847 13
4 10 ERESE James Michael Tir U15 1896 3 0 - 1 3 REYES King Alexander Tir U15 1920 8
5 3 SISTOZA Jester Tir U15 2061 1 - 0 LEGASPI Ady Tir U15 1754 17
6 14 LOPEZ Norsh Daniel Francois Tir U15 1840 1 - 0 MARINO Jerick Tir U15 1900 9
7 22 SAMSON Xavier Noel Roque Tir 0 0 - 1 2 BALLOBAR Jolan Carlos Tir U15 1935 6
8 11 VILLAROJO Marc Bryan Tir U15 1881 2 1 - 0 2 CANIO Carl Anthony Tir U15 1671 20
9 18 CABILES Albert Kent Tir 1720 2 1 - 0 SOLMIANO Karl Adrian Tir U15 1817 16
10 15 MARTINEZ Manolo Angelo Tir U15 1820 2 1 - 0 1 MAPALAD Jhon Ronan Tir 1711 19
11 21 GARCIA Jerico James Tir 0 0 + - - GALIO Rafael Tir U15 1867 12
 
     
  Boys 13 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1503  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds

Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 TOBERA George Raven 0 PHI 15w1 6b1 2w1 3b0 10w1 9b1 5.0 1.0 23.0 15.0
2 PALASIGUE Gal Brien 1804 PHI 23b1 21w1 1b0 13w1 4b1 3b1 5.0 0.0 18.0 12.5
3 FLORES Edrian 1840 PHI 7b1 18w1 4b½ 1w1 6b½ 2w0 4.0 0.0 23.5 17.0
4 ARAGONES Jerome Angelo 1800 PHI 19w1 5b1 3w½ 16b1 2w0 6w½ 4.0 0.0 21.5 14.5
5 ESTRELLA Clark Jaeus 1613 PHI 8b1 4w0 11b1 7w0 13b1 16w1 4.0 0.0 21.0 14.5
6 VENCISLAO Gleribhoy 1819 PHI 17b1 1w0 18b1 9w1 3w½ 4b½ 4.0 0.0 20.0 13.5
7 MEDIRAN Marcox 1635 PHI 3w0 14b½ 19w1 5b1 16w1 10b½ 4.0 0.0 19.0 13.0
8 TIAMA John Martin 1824 PHI 5w0 20b1 16w0 23b1 19w1 12b1 4.0 0.0 13.5 9.0
9 GRANDE Juwon Mikaelo 1811 PHI 20w1 16b½ 12w1 6b0 14w1 1w0 3.5 0.0 19.0 12.5
10 MARASIGAN Laurence Gabriel 1791 PHI 18b0 17w1 21b1 12w1 1b0 7w½ 3.5 0.0 17.0 10.5
11 KIS-ING Christopher Khalil 1849 PHI 16w0 15b1 5w0 14b½ 23w1 19b1 3.5 0.0 15.0 10.5
12 REYES Joseph Lorence 0 PHI 22b1 13w1 9b0 10b0 15w1 8w0 3.0 0.0 18.0 13.0
13 CAPINPIN Louie 1701 PHI 14w1 12b0 23w1 2b0 5w0 18b1 3.0 0.0 17.0 11.5
14 ANCHETA Carl Jaedrianne 1914 PHI 13b0 7w½ 22b1 11w½ 9b0 20w1 3.0 0.0 16.5 11.5
15 VALDEZ Erick Spencer 1706 PHI 1b0 11w0 17b1 18w1 12b0 22w1 3.0 0.0 16.0 10.0
16 URSUA Cris John Paul 1693 PHI 11b1 9w½ 8b1 4w0 7b0 5b0 2.5 0.0 23.0 15.5
17 BERNARDO Clifford John 0 PHI 6w0 10b0 15w0 21b1 22w½ -1 2.5 0.0 14.5 9.5
18 RESURRECCION Carlos Angel 0 PHI 10w1 3b0 6w0 15b0 -1 13w0 2.0 0.0 19.0 13.5
19 GUIAB Earl John 0 PHI 4b0 22w1 7b0 20w1 8b0 11w0 2.0 0.0 18.0 13.0
20 CALIDA Andre Louise 0 PHI 9b0 8w0 -1 19b0 21w1 14b0 2.0 0.0 15.5 10.0
21 TUCAY Jordan 0 PHI -1 2b0 10w0 17w0 20b0 23b1 2.0 0.0 15.0 9.5
22 PIMENTEL Evan Julius 1771 PHI 12w0 19b0 14w0 -1 17b½ 15b0 1.5 0.0 14.0 10.0
23 GALO Erick 0 PHI 2w0 -1 13b0 8w0 11b0 21w0 1.0 0.0 19.0 12.5
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | BOYS 13 & UNDER
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6

Round 1 on 2015/01/30 at 1030H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 12 CAPINPIN Louie Tir U13 1701 0 1 - 0 0 ANCHETA Carl Jaedrianne Tir U13 1914 1
2 2 KIS-ING Christopher Khalil Tir U13 1849 0 0 - 1 0 URSUA Cris John Paul Tir U13 1693 13
3 14 MEDIRAN Marcox Tir U13 1635 0 0 - 1 0 FLORES Edrian Tir U13 1840 3
4 4 TIAMA John Martin Tir U13 1824 0 0 - 1 0 ESTRELLA Clark Jaeus Tir U13 1613 15
5 16 BERNARDO Clifford John Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 VENCISLAO Gleribhoy Tir U13 1819 5
6 6 GRANDE Juwon Mikaelo Tir U13 1811 0 1 - 0 0 CALIDA Andre Louise Tir 0 17
7 18 GALO Erick Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 PALASIGUE Gal Brien Tir U13 1804 7
8 8 ARAGONES Jerome Angelo Tir U13 1800 0 1 - 0 0 GUIAB Earl John Tir 0 19
9 20 RESURRECCION Carlos Angel Tir 0 0 1 - 0 0 MARASIGAN Laurence Gabriel Tir U13 1791 9
10 10 PIMENTEL Evan Julius Tir U13 1771 0 0 - 1 0 REYES Joseph Lorence Tir 0 21
11 22 TOBERA George Raven Tir 0 0 1 - 0 0 VALDEZ Erick Spencer Tir U13 1706 11
12 23 TUCAY Jordan Tir 0 0 1 bye

Round 2 on 2015/01/30 at 1430H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 3 FLORES Edrian Tir U13 1840 1 1 - 0 1 RESURRECCION Carlos Angel Tir 0 20
2 5 VENCISLAO Gleribhoy Tir U13 1819 1 0 - 1 1 TOBERA George Raven Tir 0 22
3 13 URSUA Cris John Paul Tir U13 1693 1 ½ - ½ 1 GRANDE Juwon Mikaelo Tir U13 1811 6
4 7 PALASIGUE Gal Brien Tir U13 1804 1 1 - 0 1 TUCAY Jordan Tir 0 23
5 15 ESTRELLA Clark Jaeus Tir U13 1613 1 0 - 1 1 ARAGONES Jerome Angelo Tir U13 1800 8
6 21 REYES Joseph Lorence Tir 0 1 1 - 0 1 CAPINPIN Louie Tir U13 1701 12
7 1 ANCHETA Carl Jaedrianne Tir U13 1914 0 ½ - ½ 0 MEDIRAN Marcox Tir U13 1635 14
8 11 VALDEZ Erick Spencer Tir U13 1706 0 0 - 1 0 KIS-ING Christopher Khalil Tir U13 1849 2
9 17 CALIDA Andre Louise Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 TIAMA John Martin Tir U13 1824 4
10 9 MARASIGAN Laurence Gabriel Tir U13 1791 0 1 - 0 0 BERNARDO Clifford John Tir 0 16
11 19 GUIAB Earl John Tir 0 0 1 - 0 0 PIMENTEL Evan Julius Tir U13 1771 10
12 18 GALO Erick Tir 0 0 1 bye

Round 3 on 2015/01/31 at 0900H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 8 ARAGONES Jerome Angelo Tir U13 1800 2 ½ - ½ 2 FLORES Edrian Tir U13 1840 3
2 22 TOBERA George Raven Tir 0 2 1 - 0 2 PALASIGUE Gal Brien Tir U13 1804 7
3 6 GRANDE Juwon Mikaelo Tir U13 1811 1 - 0 2 REYES Joseph Lorence Tir 0 21
4 4 TIAMA John Martin Tir U13 1824 1 0 - 1 URSUA Cris John Paul Tir U13 1693 13
5 2 KIS-ING Christopher Khalil Tir U13 1849 1 0 - 1 1 ESTRELLA Clark Jaeus Tir U13 1613 15
6 20 RESURRECCION Carlos Angel Tir 0 1 0 - 1 1 VENCISLAO Gleribhoy Tir U13 1819 5
7 23 TUCAY Jordan Tir 0 1 0 - 1 1 MARASIGAN Laurence Gabriel Tir U13 1791 9
8 12 CAPINPIN Louie Tir U13 1701 1 1 - 0 1 GALO Erick Tir 0 18
9 14 MEDIRAN Marcox Tir U13 1635 ½ 1 - 0 1 GUIAB Earl John Tir 0 19
10 10 PIMENTEL Evan Julius Tir U13 1771 0 0 - 1 ½ ANCHETA Carl Jaedrianne Tir U13 1914 1
11 16 BERNARDO Clifford John Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 VALDEZ Erick Spencer Tir U13 1706 11
12 17 CALIDA Andre Louise Tir 0 0 1 bye

Round 4 on 2015/01/31 at 1400H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 3 FLORES Edrian Tir U13 1840 1 - 0 3 TOBERA George Raven Tir 0 22
2 13 URSUA Cris John Paul Tir U13 1693 0 - 1 ARAGONES Jerome Angelo Tir U13 1800 8
3 5 VENCISLAO Gleribhoy Tir U13 1819 2 1 - 0 GRANDE Juwon Mikaelo Tir U13 1811 6
4 7 PALASIGUE Gal Brien Tir U13 1804 2 1 - 0 2 CAPINPIN Louie Tir U13 1701 12
5 9 MARASIGAN Laurence Gabriel Tir U13 1791 2 1 - 0 2 REYES Joseph Lorence Tir 0 21
6 15 ESTRELLA Clark Jaeus Tir U13 1613 2 0 - 1 MEDIRAN Marcox Tir U13 1635 14
7 1 ANCHETA Carl Jaedrianne Tir U13 1914 ½ - ½ 1 KIS-ING Christopher Khalil Tir U13 1849 2
8 18 GALO Erick Tir 0 1 0 - 1 1 TIAMA John Martin Tir U13 1824 4
9 11 VALDEZ Erick Spencer Tir U13 1706 1 1 - 0 1 RESURRECCION Carlos Angel Tir 0 20
10 19 GUIAB Earl John Tir 0 1 1 - 0 1 CALIDA Andre Louise Tir 0 17
11 23 TUCAY Jordan Tir 0 1 0 - 1 0 BERNARDO Clifford John Tir 0 16
12 10 PIMENTEL Evan Julius Tir U13 1771 0 1 bye

Round 5 on 2015/02/01 at 0900H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 5 VENCISLAO Gleribhoy Tir U13 1819 3 ½ - ½ FLORES Edrian Tir U13 1840 3
2 8 ARAGONES Jerome Angelo Tir U13 1800 0 - 1 3 PALASIGUE Gal Brien Tir U13 1804 7
3 22 TOBERA George Raven Tir 0 3 1 - 0 3 MARASIGAN Laurence Gabriel Tir U13 1791 9
4 14 MEDIRAN Marcox Tir U13 1635 1 - 0 URSUA Cris John Paul Tir U13 1693 13
5 6 GRANDE Juwon Mikaelo Tir U13 1811 1 - 0 2 ANCHETA Carl Jaedrianne Tir U13 1914 1
6 4 TIAMA John Martin Tir U13 1824 2 1 - 0 2 GUIAB Earl John Tir 0 19
7 21 REYES Joseph Lorence Tir 0 2 1 - 0 2 VALDEZ Erick Spencer Tir U13 1706 11
8 12 CAPINPIN Louie Tir U13 1701 2 0 - 1 2 ESTRELLA Clark Jaeus Tir U13 1613 15
9 2 KIS-ING Christopher Khalil Tir U13 1849 1 - 0 1 GALO Erick Tir 0 18
10 16 BERNARDO Clifford John Tir 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 PIMENTEL Evan Julius Tir U13 1771 10
11 17 CALIDA Andre Louise Tir 0 1 1 - 0 1 TUCAY Jordan Tir 0 23
12 20 RESURRECCION Carlos Angel Tir 0 1 1 bye

Round 6 on 2015/02/01 at 1400H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 3 FLORES Edrian Tir U13 1840 4 0 - 1 4 PALASIGUE Gal Brien Tir U13 1804 7
2 6 GRANDE Juwon Mikaelo Tir U13 1811 0 - 1 4 TOBERA George Raven Tir 0 22
3 8 ARAGONES Jerome Angelo Tir U13 1800 ½ - ½ VENCISLAO Gleribhoy Tir U13 1819 5
4 9 MARASIGAN Laurence Gabriel Tir U13 1791 3 ½ - ½ MEDIRAN Marcox Tir U13 1635 14
5 21 REYES Joseph Lorence Tir 0 3 0 - 1 3 TIAMA John Martin Tir U13 1824 4
6 15 ESTRELLA Clark Jaeus Tir U13 1613 3 1 - 0 URSUA Cris John Paul Tir U13 1693 13
7 19 GUIAB Earl John Tir 0 2 0 - 1 KIS-ING Christopher Khalil Tir U13 1849 2
8 1 ANCHETA Carl Jaedrianne Tir U13 1914 2 1 - 0 2 CALIDA Andre Louise Tir 0 17
9 20 RESURRECCION Carlos Angel Tir 0 2 0 - 1 2 CAPINPIN Louie Tir U13 1701 12
10 11 VALDEZ Erick Spencer Tir U13 1706 2 1 - 0 PIMENTEL Evan Julius Tir U13 1771 10
11 18 GALO Erick Tir 0 1 0 - 1 1 TUCAY Jordan Tir 0 23
12 16 BERNARDO Clifford John Tir 0 1 bye
 
     
  Boys 11 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1659  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds

Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 QUIZON Daniel 2094 PHI 14b1 8w1 6b1 2w1 3b½ 5w½ 5.0 0.0 21.0 15.0
2 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1911 PHI 11b1 13w1 7b1 1b0 8w1 3w½ 4.5 0.0 21.5 14.0
3 CONCIO Michael Jr. 2063 PHI 10w1 7b0 4b1 9w1 1w½ 2b½ 4.0 0.0 23.0 15.5
4 REYES Chester Neil 1877 PHI 5w½ 10b1 3w0 11b1 13w½ 8b1 4.0 0.0 19.5 13.0
5 YONGCO Joshua Michael 1693 PHI 4b½ 14w1 8b0 15w1 6b1 1b½ 4.0 0.0 19.0 12.5
6 REYES Mark Gerald 1805 PHI 15b1 9w1 1w0 13b1 5w0 10b1 4.0 0.0 18.5 12.0
7 VARONA Reggienald Ace 1777 PHI 16b1 3w1 2w0 8b0 12w1 13b1 4.0 0.0 18.0 12.0
8 DE LEON Ronwell John 1777 PHI 12w1 1b0 5w1 7w1 2b0 4w0 3.0 0.0 24.0 16.5
9 TOBERA John Zenrick 0 PHI -1 6b0 11w1 3b0 10w0 14b1 3.0 0.0 18.0 12.5
10 DELGADO Jorge Jr. 1696 PHI 3b0 4w0 14b1 16w1 9b1 6w0 3.0 0.0 17.5 12.0
11 VILLANUEVA Darwin Jr. 1694 PHI 2w0 12b1 9b0 4w0 17b1 15w1 3.0 0.0 15.5 10.5
12 KWAN Clark Kaeron 1635 PHI 8b0 11w0 15b1 17w1 7b0 -1 3.0 0.0 14.0 9.5
13 RILLORAZA Christian 1759 PHI 17w1 2b0 16w1 6w0 4b½ 7w0 2.5 0.0 18.5 13.5
14 CASTILLO John Michael 1754 PHI 1w0 5b0 10w0 -1 16b1 9w0 2.0 0.0 17.0 11.0
15 MARINO Jan Mark 1669 PHI 6w0 17b1 12w0 5b0 -1 11b0 2.0 0.0 15.5 11.0
16 BITANTES Michael Angelo 0 PHI 7w0 -1 13b0 10b0 14w0 17w1 2.0 0.0 13.5 9.0
17 DOMIQUEL Emmanuel 0 PHI 13b0 15w0 -1 12b0 11w0 16b0 1.0 0.0 12.5 8.0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | BOYS 11 & UNDER
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6

Round 1 on 2015/01/30 at 1030H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 9 CASTILLO John Michael Tir U11 1754 0 0 - 1 0 QUIZON Daniel Tir U11 2094 1
2 2 CONCIO Michael Jr. Tir U11 2063 0 1 - 0 0 DELGADO Jorge Jr. Tir U11 1696 10
3 11 VILLANUEVA Darwin Jr. Tir U11 1694 0 0 - 1 0 MORDIDO Justine Diego Tir U11 1911 3
4 4 REYES Chester Neil Tir U11 1877 0 ½ - ½ 0 YONGCO Joshua Michael Tir U11 1693 12
5 13 MARINO Jan Mark Tir U11 1669 0 0 - 1 0 REYES Mark Gerald Tir U11 1805 5
6 6 DE LEON Ronwell John Tir U11 1777 0 1 - 0 0 KWAN Clark Kaeron Tir U11 1635 14
7 15 BITANTES Michael Angelo Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 VARONA Reggienald Ace Tir U11 1777 7
8 8 RILLORAZA Christian Tir U11 1759 0 1 - 0 0 DOMIQUEL Emmanuel Tir 0 16
9 17 TOBERA John Zenrick Tir 0 0 1 bye

Round 2 on 2015/01/30 at 1430H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 QUIZON Daniel Tir U11 2094 1 1 - 0 1 DE LEON Ronwell John Tir U11 1777 6
2 7 VARONA Reggienald Ace Tir U11 1777 1 1 - 0 1 CONCIO Michael Jr. Tir U11 2063 2
3 3 MORDIDO Justine Diego Tir U11 1911 1 1 - 0 1 RILLORAZA Christian Tir U11 1759 8
4 5 REYES Mark Gerald Tir U11 1805 1 1 - 0 1 TOBERA John Zenrick Tir 0 17
5 10 DELGADO Jorge Jr. Tir U11 1696 0 0 - 1 ½ REYES Chester Neil Tir U11 1877 4
6 12 YONGCO Joshua Michael Tir U11 1693 ½ 1 - 0 0 CASTILLO John Michael Tir U11 1754 9
7 14 KWAN Clark Kaeron Tir U11 1635 0 0 - 1 0 VILLANUEVA Darwin Jr. Tir U11 1694 11
8 16 DOMIQUEL Emmanuel Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 MARINO Jan Mark Tir U11 1669 13
9 15 BITANTES Michael Angelo Tir 0 0 1 bye

Round 3 on 2015/01/31 at 0900H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 5 REYES Mark Gerald Tir U11 1805 2 0 - 1 2 QUIZON Daniel Tir U11 2094 1
2 7 VARONA Reggienald Ace Tir U11 1777 2 0 - 1 2 MORDIDO Justine Diego Tir U11 1911 3
3 4 REYES Chester Neil Tir U11 1877 0 - 1 1 CONCIO Michael Jr. Tir U11 2063 2
4 6 DE LEON Ronwell John Tir U11 1777 1 1 - 0 YONGCO Joshua Michael Tir U11 1693 12
5 8 RILLORAZA Christian Tir U11 1759 1 1 - 0 1 BITANTES Michael Angelo Tir 0 15
6 17 TOBERA John Zenrick Tir 0 1 1 - 0 1 VILLANUEVA Darwin Jr. Tir U11 1694 11
7 13 MARINO Jan Mark Tir U11 1669 1 0 - 1 0 KWAN Clark Kaeron Tir U11 1635 14
8 9 CASTILLO John Michael Tir U11 1754 0 0 - 1 0 DELGADO Jorge Jr. Tir U11 1696 10
9 16 DOMIQUEL Emmanuel Tir 0 0 1 bye

Round 4 on 2015/01/31 at 1430H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 QUIZON Daniel Tir U11 2094 3 1 - 0 3 MORDIDO Justine Diego Tir U11 1911 3
2 2 CONCIO Michael Jr. Tir U11 2063 2 1 - 0 2 TOBERA John Zenrick Tir 0 17
3 8 RILLORAZA Christian Tir U11 1759 2 0 - 1 2 REYES Mark Gerald Tir U11 1805 5
4 6 DE LEON Ronwell John Tir U11 1777 2 1 - 0 2 VARONA Reggienald Ace Tir U11 1777 7
5 11 VILLANUEVA Darwin Jr. Tir U11 1694 1 0 - 1 REYES Chester Neil Tir U11 1877 4
6 12 YONGCO Joshua Michael Tir U11 1693 1 - 0 1 MARINO Jan Mark Tir U11 1669 13
7 10 DELGADO Jorge Jr. Tir U11 1696 1 1 - 0 1 BITANTES Michael Angelo Tir 0 15
8 14 KWAN Clark Kaeron Tir U11 1635 1 1 - 0 1 DOMIQUEL Emmanuel Tir 0 16
9 9 CASTILLO John Michael Tir U11 1754 0 1 bye

Round 5 on 2015/02/01 at 0900H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 2 CONCIO Michael Jr. Tir U11 2063 3 ½ - ½ 4 QUIZON Daniel Tir U11 2094 1
2 3 MORDIDO Justine Diego Tir U11 1911 3 1 - 0 3 DE LEON Ronwell John Tir U11 1777 6
3 5 REYES Mark Gerald Tir U11 1805 3 0 - 1 YONGCO Joshua Michael Tir U11 1693 12
4 4 REYES Chester Neil Tir U11 1877 ½ - ½ 2 RILLORAZA Christian Tir U11 1759 8
5 7 VARONA Reggienald Ace Tir U11 1777 2 1 - 0 2 KWAN Clark Kaeron Tir U11 1635 14
6 17 TOBERA John Zenrick Tir 0 2 0 - 1 2 DELGADO Jorge Jr. Tir U11 1696 10
7 15 BITANTES Michael Angelo Tir 0 1 0 - 1 1 CASTILLO John Michael Tir U11 1754 9
8 16 DOMIQUEL Emmanuel Tir 0 1 0 - 1 1 VILLANUEVA Darwin Jr. Tir U11 1694 11
9 13 MARINO Jan Mark Tir U11 1669 1 1 bye

Round 6 on 2015/02/01 at 1430H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 QUIZON Daniel Tir U11 2094 ½ - ½ YONGCO Joshua Michael Tir U11 1693 12
2 3 MORDIDO Justine Diego Tir U11 1911 4 ½ - ½ CONCIO Michael Jr. Tir U11 2063 2
3 6 DE LEON Ronwell John Tir U11 1777 3 0 - 1 3 REYES Chester Neil Tir U11 1877 4
4 10 DELGADO Jorge Jr. Tir U11 1696 3 0 - 1 3 REYES Mark Gerald Tir U11 1805 5
5 8 RILLORAZA Christian Tir U11 1759 0 - 1 3 VARONA Reggienald Ace Tir U11 1777 7
6 9 CASTILLO John Michael Tir U11 1754 2 0 - 1 2 TOBERA John Zenrick Tir 0 17
7 11 VILLANUEVA Darwin Jr. Tir U11 1694 2 1 - 0 2 MARINO Jan Mark Tir U11 1669 13
8 15 BITANTES Michael Angelo Tir 0 1 1 - 0 1 DOMIQUEL Emmanuel Tir 0 16
9 14 KWAN Clark Kaeron Tir U11 1635 2 1 bye
 
     
  Boys 9 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1591  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds

Rk. Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 VELARDE Jerish John 1880 PHI 7b1 6w1 3b1 2w½ 5b1 4w1 5.5 0.0 20.5 14.0
2 MACATO Cedric Daniel 1721 PHI 8b1 4b1 5w1 1b½ 3w0 6w1 4.5 0.0 21.5 14.0
3 PEREZ Robert James 1808 PHI 5w0 10b1 1w0 9b1 2b1 8w1 4.0 0.0 17.5 12.0
4 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson 1785 PHI 9b1 2w0 6b1 5w½ 7b1 1b0 3.5 0.5 20.5 13.0
5 HERRERO Dustin Mackenzie 1697 PHI 3b1 7w1 2b0 4b½ 1w0 10w1 3.5 0.5 19.5 14.0
6 BALLOBAR Karl Richard 1758 PHI 10w1 1b0 4w0 8b1 9w1 2b0 3.0 0.0 17.5 12.0
7 BIETE Angele Tenshi 1712 PHI 1w0 5b0 8w1 10b1 4w0 9b0 2.0 1.0 16.5 11.0
8 TOMBOC Jairus Joshua 0 PHI 2w0 9w1 7b0 6w0 10b1 3b0 2.0 1.0 15.5 11.0
9 CALACDAY James Henry 1547 PHI 4w0 8b0 10w1 3w0 6b0 7w1 2.0 1.0 14.5 10.5
10 DELGADO Paul Andrei 0 PHI 6b0 3w0 9b0 7w0 8w0 5b0 0.0 0.0 16.5 10.5
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | BOYS 9 & UNDER
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6

Round 1 on 2015/01/30 at 1030H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 6 BIETE Angele Tenshi Tir U09 1712 0 0 - 1 0 VELARDE Jerish John Tir U09 1880 1
2 2 PEREZ Robert James Tir U09 1808 0 0 - 1 0 HERRERO Dustin Mackenzie Tir U09 1697 7
3 8 CALACDAY James Henry Tir U09 1547 0 0 - 1 0 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson Tir U09 1785 3
4 4 BALLOBAR Karl Richard Tir U09 1758 0 1 - 0 0 DELGADO Paul Andrei Tir 0 9
5 10 TOMBOC Jairus Joshua Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 MACATO Cedric Daniel Tir U09 1721 5

Round 2 on 2015/01/30 at 1430H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 VELARDE Jerish John Tir U09 1880 1 1 - 0 1 BALLOBAR Karl Richard Tir U09 1758 4
2 3 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson Tir U09 1785 1 0 - 1 1 MACATO Cedric Daniel Tir U09 1721 5
3 7 HERRERO Dustin Mackenzie Tir U09 1697 1 1 - 0 0 BIETE Angele Tenshi Tir U09 1712 6
4 9 DELGADO Paul Andrei Tir 0 0 0 - 1 0 PEREZ Robert James Tir U09 1808 2
5 10 TOMBOC Jairus Joshua Tir 0 0 1 - 0 0 CALACDAY James Henry Tir U09 1547 8

Round 3 on 2015/01/31 at 0900H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 5 MACATO Cedric Daniel Tir U09 1721 2 1 - 0 2 HERRERO Dustin Mackenzie Tir U09 1697 7
2 2 PEREZ Robert James Tir U09 1808 1 0 - 1 2 VELARDE Jerish John Tir U09 1880 1
3 4 BALLOBAR Karl Richard Tir U09 1758 1 0 - 1 1 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson Tir U09 1785 3
4 6 BIETE Angele Tenshi Tir U09 1712 0 1 - 0 1 TOMBOC Jairus Joshua Tir 0 10
5 8 CALACDAY James Henry Tir U09 1547 0 1 - 0 0 DELGADO Paul Andrei Tir 0 9

Round 4 on 2015/01/31 at 1400H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 VELARDE Jerish John Tir U09 1880 3 ½ - ½ 3 MACATO Cedric Daniel Tir U09 1721 5
2 3 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson Tir U09 1785 2 ½ - ½ 2 HERRERO Dustin Mackenzie Tir U09 1697 7
3 8 CALACDAY James Henry Tir U09 1547 1 0 - 1 1 PEREZ Robert James Tir U09 1808 2
4 10 TOMBOC Jairus Joshua Tir 0 1 0 - 1 1 BALLOBAR Karl Richard Tir U09 1758 4
5 9 DELGADO Paul Andrei Tir 0 0 0 - 1 1 BIETE Angele Tenshi Tir U09 1712 6

Round 5 on 2015/02/01 at 0900H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 7 HERRERO Dustin Mackenzie Tir U09 1697 0 - 1 VELARDE Jerish John Tir U09 1880 1
2 5 MACATO Cedric Daniel Tir U09 1721 0 - 1 2 PEREZ Robert James Tir U09 1808 2
3 6 BIETE Angele Tenshi Tir U09 1712 2 0 - 1 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson Tir U09 1785 3
4 4 BALLOBAR Karl Richard Tir U09 1758 2 1 - 0 1 CALACDAY James Henry Tir U09 1547 8
5 9 DELGADO Paul Andrei Tir 0 0 0 - 1 1 TOMBOC Jairus Joshua Tir 0 10

Round 6 on 2015/02/01 at 1400H

Bo. No. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Bdld Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 VELARDE Jerish John Tir U09 1880 1 - 0 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson Tir U09 1785 3
2 5 MACATO Cedric Daniel Tir U09 1721 1 - 0 3 BALLOBAR Karl Richard Tir U09 1758 4
3 2 PEREZ Robert James Tir U09 1808 3 1 - 0 2 TOMBOC Jairus Joshua Tir 0 10
4 7 HERRERO Dustin Mackenzie Tir U09 1697 1 - 0 0 DELGADO Paul Andrei Tir 0 9
5 8 CALACDAY James Henry Tir U09 1547 1 1 - 0 2 BIETE Angele Tenshi Tir U09 1712 6
 
     
  Boys 7 & Under  
  Rating-Ø : 1319  
 
FINAL RANKING

Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds

Rk. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 ROMERO Gladimir Chester 1730 PHI * 1 1 + 1 1 5.0 0.0 12.50 2.0
2 JACUTINA Thyrone Jr. 1519 PHI 0 * ½ 1 1 1 3.5 0.5 5.25 0.5
CALICA Io Aristotle Nikolai 1663 PHI 0 ½ * 1 1 1 3.5 0.5 5.25 0.5
4 MANZANO Jan Henri Mendez 0 PHI - 0 0 * 1 1 2.0 0.0 1.00 0.0
5 PAEZ Alexei Sweden 0 PHI 0 0 0 0 * 1 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
6 VERGARA Rapael Rozz 0 PHI 0 0 0 0 0 * 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
 
     
 
PAIRING AND RESULTS | BOYS 7 & UNDER
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5

Round 1 on 2015/01/30 at 1030H

Bo. No. Gr Typ Rtg Name Result Name Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 1 U08 1730 ROMERO Gladimir Chester 1 - 0 CALICA Io Aristotle Nikolai 1663 6
2 2 0 PAEZ Alexei Sweden 0 - 1 MANZANO Jan Henri Mendez 0 5
3 3 U08 1519 JACUTINA Thyrone Jr. 1 - 0 VERGARA Rapael Rozz 0 4

Round 2 on 2015/01/30 at 1430H

Bo. No. Gr Typ Rtg Name Result Name Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 6 1663 CALICA Io Aristotle Nikolai 1 - 0 VERGARA Rapael Rozz 0 4
2 5 0 MANZANO Jan Henri Mendez 0 - 1 JACUTINA Thyrone Jr. U08 1519 3
3 1 U08 1730 ROMERO Gladimir Chester 1 - 0 PAEZ Alexei Sweden 0 2

Round 3 on 2015/01/31 at 0900H

Bo. No. Gr Typ Rtg Name Result Name Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 2 0 PAEZ Alexei Sweden 0 - 1 CALICA Io Aristotle Nikolai 1663 6
2 3 U08 1519 JACUTINA Thyrone Jr. 0 - 1 ROMERO Gladimir Chester U08 1730 1
3 4 0 VERGARA Rapael Rozz 0 - 1 MANZANO Jan Henri Mendez 0 5

Round 4 on 2015/01/31 at 1400H

Bo. No. Gr Typ Rtg Name Result Name Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 6 1663 CALICA Io Aristotle Nikolai 1 - 0 MANZANO Jan Henri Mendez 0 5
2 1 U08 1730 ROMERO Gladimir Chester 1 - 0 VERGARA Rapael Rozz 0 4
3 2 0 PAEZ Alexei Sweden 0 - 1 JACUTINA Thyrone Jr. U08 1519 3

Round 5 on 2015/02/01 at 1400H

Bo. No. Gr Typ Rtg Name Result Name Gr Typ Rtg No.
1 3 U08 1519 JACUTINA Thyrone Jr. ½ - ½ CALICA Io Aristotle Nikolai 1663 6
2 4 0 VERGARA Rapael Rozz 0 - 1 PAEZ Alexei Sweden 0 2
3 5 0 MANZANO Jan Henri Mendez - - + ROMERO Gladimir Chester U08 1730 1
 
     
     
 
Final Rankings:
Boys' Results
Girls' Results
 
Related Story:
News Story