National Chess Federation of the Philippines

"Make the Right Move, Play Chess"

 
     
       

 
 
 
 

May 23, 2015 (posted) May 27, 2015 (updated, picture added)

 
 
2015 National Chess Championships Semi-Final Round
Organizer : NCFP
Federation : Philippines ( PHI )
Tournament Director : GM Jayson O. Gonzales
Chief Arbiter : IA Gene J. Poliarco
Arbiters :
Site : PSC Athletes' Dining Hall, Manila
Date : 2015/05/18 to 2015/05/22
 
     
   
     
  Open Division  
  Rating-Ø : 2096  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 9 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph PHI 2269 7.5 0.5 52.0 41.0
2 3 NM ABELGAS Roel PHI 2319 7.5 0.5 51.5 40.5
3 1 IM PASCUA Haridas PHI 2448 7.0 0.0 52.5 41.5
4 13 NM DOCENA Jerad PHI 2253 6.5 1.0 49.5 38.0
5 14 IM PIMENTEL Joel PHI 2248 6.5 0.0 50.0 39.0
6 6 FM REYES Narquinden PHI 2299 6.0 0.0 51.0 39.5
7 5 IM GARMA Chito PHI 2300 6.0 0.0 50.0 40.0
8 21 NM MEJIA Giovanni PHI 2170 6.0 0.0 46.5 37.0
9 19 FM HABLA Jony PHI 2191 6.0 0.0 45.5 35.5
10 18 GRAFIL Franz Robert PHI 2197 6.0 0.0 43.5 33.0
11 2 IM NADERA Barlo A. PHI 2338 6.0 0.0 42.0 32.5
12 36 AQUINO Prince Mark PHI 1997 5.5 0.0 50.0 39.0
13 23 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. PHI 2109 5.5 0.0 47.5 37.0
14 11 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes PHI 2256 5.5 0.0 46.5 35.5
15 17 NM FLORENDO Paulo James PHI 2220 5.5 0.0 45.5 36.5
16 43 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle PHI 2211 5.5 0.0 44.5 36.0
17 54 JOTA Jonathan PHI 2064 5.5 0.0 43.0 34.0
18 12 ARROYO Christian PHI 2256 5.5 0.0 41.5 31.5
19 40 RILLORAZA Istraelito PHI 1782 5.5 0.0 39.0 29.5
20 48 MORADO Jeth Romy PHI 2104 5.5 0.0 36.0 28.5
21 8 NM DELA CRUZ Noel PHI 2287 5.0 0.0 46.0 37.0
22 44 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth PHI 2165 5.0 0.0 45.0 34.0
23 26 NM JACUTINA John Merill PHI 2106 5.0 0.0 42.5 32.5
24 32 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix PHI 2027 5.0 0.0 41.0 32.0
25 31 WIM GALAS Bernadette PHI 2030 5.0 0.0 35.0 28.5
26 42 QUIZON Daniel PHI 1527 5.0 0.0 33.5 27.5
27 22 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren PHI 2124 4.5 0.0 45.0 35.0
28 4 NM ANDADOR Rolando PHI 2306 4.5 0.0 45.0 35.0
29 46 TALAN Walt Allen PHI 2121 4.5 0.0 44.0 34.0
30 16 NM GOTEL Michael PHI 2221 4.5 0.0 41.5 32.0
31 58 GRASPELA Coellier PHI 2011 4.5 0.0 40.5 31.5
32 65 ECHALA Ricky PHI 1933 4.5 0.0 40.0 30.5
33 63 SUBASTE Arman PHI 1978 4.5 0.0 38.0 29.0
34 39 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert PHI 1947 4.5 0.0 37.5 28.5
35 41 MICIANO John Marvin PHI 1721 4.5 0.0 33.5 27.0
36 7 NM DATU Alcon John PHI 2297 4.0 0.0 42.5 33.0
37 60 NM NARIO Eduardo PHI 2000 4.0 0.0 41.0 32.0
38 61 MARIMLA Erickson PHI 1993 4.0 0.0 40.5 31.0
39 62 QUE Lowell Jude PHI 1987 4.0 0.0 39.0 32.5
40 10 FM PACIS Adrian PHI 2268 4.0 0.0 39.0 30.0
41 33 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann PHI 2001 4.0 0.0 36.0 27.5
42 57 AMAR Denzel John PHI 2024 4.0 0.0 33.0 26.0
43 50 CURIOSO Nixon PHI 2092 3.5 0.0 48.5 37.5
44 30 LLANTADA Kyz PHI 2067 3.5 0.0 42.0 31.5
45 56 CANAVERAL Rowel PHI 2043 3.5 0.0 41.0 31.5
46 49 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. PHI 2094 3.5 0.0 39.5 31.5
47 45 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone PHI 2148 3.5 0.0 39.0 30.5
48 34 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein PHI 2001 3.5 0.0 37.0 30.5
49 28 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene PHI 2091 3.5 0.0 36.0 29.0
50 51 BERNARDO Dale PHI 2087 3.5 0.0 36.0 28.0
51 52 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline PHI 2075 3.5 0.0 35.5 29.0
52 35 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae PHI 2000 3.5 0.0 35.5 26.0
53 59 PALER Emanuel Van PHI 2009 3.5 0.0 32.5 25.5
54 29 PEREZ Adrian PHI 2076 3.0 0.0 35.5 27.5
55 47 BERNARDO Darry PHI 2105 3.0 0.0 35.0 27.0
56 37 NM ALIDANI Leonardo PHI 1973 3.0 0.0 34.0 25.5
57 67 CABALLERO Edwin PHI 1844 3.0 0.0 32.0 25.5
58 25 MIRANO Kevin PHI 2108 2.5 1.0 38.5 29.5
59 55 DONGUINES John Fleer PHI 2062 2.5 0.0 37.0 28.5
60 27 NM MANAOG Stewart PHI 2098 2.0 0.0 37.0 28.5
61 64 CERVERO Tristan Jared PHI 1951 2.0 0.0 31.5 25.0
62 53 CACHO Robert PHI 2068 1.5 0.0 33.5 25.0
63 66 MORDIDO Justine Diego PHI 1873 1.0 0.0 32.5 26.0
64 24 SALGADOS Lennon Hart PHI 2109 1.0 0.0 32.0 25.5
65 38 DULAY Dave Patrick PHI 1968 1.0 0.0 28.5 22.5
66 20 RAPANOT Alfredo PHI 2171 0.0 0.0 27.5 21.0
67 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo PHI 2223 0.0 0.0 25.5 20.5
 
     
 
PAIRINGS AND RESULTS | OPEN DIVISION
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6
  • Round 7
  • Round 8
  • Round 9

Round 1 on 2015/05/18 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 35 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 0 0 - 1 0 IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 1
2 2 IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 0 0 - 1 0 AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 36
3 37 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 0 0 - 1 0 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 3
4 4 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 0 1 - 0 0 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 38
5 39 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 0 0 - 1 0 IM GARMA Chito 2300 5
6 6 FM REYES Narquinden 2299 0 ½ - ½ 0 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 40
7 41 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 0 0 - 1 0 NM DATU Alcon John 2297 7
8 8 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 0 1 - 0 0 QUIZON Daniel 1527 42
9 44 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 0 0 - 1 0 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 9
10 10 FM PACIS Adrian 2268 0 ½ - ½ 0 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 45
11 46 TALAN Walt Allen 2121 0 0 - 1 0 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 11
12 12 ARROYO Christian 2256 0 ½ - ½ 0 BERNARDO Darry 2105 47
13 48 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 0 0 - 1 0 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 13
14 14 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 0 1 - 0 0 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 49
15 50 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 0 1 - 0 0 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 15
16 16 NM GOTEL Michael 2221 0 ½ - ½ 0 BERNARDO Dale 2087 51
17 52 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 0 0 - 1 0 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 17
18 18 GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 0 1 - 0 0 CACHO Robert 2068 53
19 54 JOTA Jonathan 2064 0 1 - 0 0 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 20
20 21 NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 0 1 - 0 0 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 55
21 56 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 0 0 - 1 0 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 22
22 23 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 0 1 - 0 0 AMAR Denzel John 2024 57
23 58 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 0 0 - 1 0 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 24
24 25 MIRANO Kevin 2108 0 1 - 0 0 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 59
25 60 NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 26
26 27 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 0 1 - 0 0 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 61
27 62 QUE Lowell Jude 1987 0 ½ - ½ 0 PEREZ Adrian 2076 29
28 30 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 0 1 - 0 0 SUBASTE Arman 1978 63
29 64 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 0 0 - 1 0 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 32
30 33 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 0 0 - 1 0 ECHALA Ricky 1933 65
31 66 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 0 0 - 1 0 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 34
32 67 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 0 0 - 1 0 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 43
33 19 FM HABLA Jony 2191 0 0 not paired
34 28 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 0 0 not paired
35 31 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 0 0 not paired

Round 2 on 2015/05/19 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 1 IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 1 1 - 0 1 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 22
2 3 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 1 1 - 0 1 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 23
3 24 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 1 0 - 1 1 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 4
4 5 IM GARMA Chito 2300 1 1 - 0 1 MIRANO Kevin 2108 25
5 7 NM DATU Alcon John 2297 1 1 - 0 1 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 27
6 32 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 1 ½ - ½ 1 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 8
7 9 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 1 1 - 0 1 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 30
8 11 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 1 1 - 0 1 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 34
9 13 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 1 0 - 1 1 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 50
10 36 AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 14
11 17 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 1 1 - 0 1 JOTA Jonathan 2064 54
12 43 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 1 ½ - ½ 1 GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 18
13 65 ECHALA Ricky 1933 1 0 - 1 1 NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 21
14 45 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 ½ 0 - 1 ½ FM REYES Narquinden 2299 6
15 40 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 ½ 0 - 1 ½ FM PACIS Adrian 2268 10
16 51 BERNARDO Dale 2087 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ARROYO Christian 2256 12
17 47 BERNARDO Darry 2105 ½ ½ - ½ ½ NM GOTEL Michael 2221 16
18 26 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 ½ 1 - 0 ½ QUE Lowell Jude 1987 62
19 29 PEREZ Adrian 2076 ½ - - + ½ NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 60
20 49 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 0 0 - 1 0 IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 2
21 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 0 0 - 1 0 TALAN Walt Allen 2121 46
22 19 FM HABLA Jony 2191 0 1 - 0 0 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 48
23 20 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 0 - - + 0 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 52
24 28 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 0 0 - 1 0 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 56
25 31 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 0 0 - 1 0 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 58
26 53 CACHO Robert 2068 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 33
27 55 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 0 1 - 0 0 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 35
28 57 AMAR Denzel John 2024 0 1 - 0 0 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 37
29 38 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 0 1 - 0 0 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 64
30 59 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 0 0 - 1 0 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 39
31 61 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 0 1 - 0 0 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 41
32 42 QUIZON Daniel 1527 0 1 - 0 0 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 66
33 63 SUBASTE Arman 1978 0 ½ - ½ 0 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 44
34 67 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 0 1 bye

Round 3 on 2015/05/19 at 2:30 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 9 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 1
2 11 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 2 0 - 1 2 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 3
3 4 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 2 ½ - ½ 2 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 17
4 21 NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 2 0 - 1 2 IM GARMA Chito 2300 5
5 50 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 2 1 - 0 2 NM DATU Alcon John 2297 7
6 6 FM REYES Narquinden 2299 1 - 0 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 26
7 8 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 ½ - ½ AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 36
8 10 FM PACIS Adrian 2268 0 - 1 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 32
9 12 ARROYO Christian 2256 ½ - ½ SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 43
10 14 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 1 - 0 NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 60
11 18 GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 1 - 0 1 IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 2
12 46 TALAN Walt Allen 2121 1 0 - 1 1 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 13
13 16 NM GOTEL Michael 2221 1 1 - 0 1 QUIZON Daniel 1527 42
14 54 JOTA Jonathan 2064 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM HABLA Jony 2191 19
15 22 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 1 1 - 0 1 BERNARDO Darry 2105 47
16 23 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 1 1 - 0 1 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 52
17 56 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 1 1 - 0 1 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 24
18 25 MIRANO Kevin 2108 1 1 - 0 1 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 55
19 27 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 1 1 - 0 1 AMAR Denzel John 2024 57
20 30 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 1 0 - 1 1 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 61
21 34 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 1 1 - 0 1 ECHALA Ricky 1933 65
22 58 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 1 1 - 0 1 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 38
23 39 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 1 1 - 0 1 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 67
24 29 PEREZ Adrian 2076 ½ ½ - ½ ½ DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 45
25 33 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 ½ 1 - 0 ½ BERNARDO Dale 2087 51
26 62 QUE Lowell Jude 1987 ½ 0 - 1 ½ RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 40
27 44 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 ½ 1 - 0 ½ CACHO Robert 2068 53
28 20 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 0 - - + ½ SUBASTE Arman 1978 63
29 48 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 0 0 - 1 0 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 28
30 64 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 0 ½ - ½ 0 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 31
31 35 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 49
32 37 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 0 0 - 1 0 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 59
33 41 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 0 1 - 0 0 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 66
34 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 0 0 not paired

Round 4 on 2015/05/20 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 3 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 3 1 - 0 3 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 50
2 5 IM GARMA Chito 2300 3 1 - 0 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 4
3 1 IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 1 - 0 GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 18
4 17 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 ½ - ½ FM REYES Narquinden 2299 6
5 32 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 0 - 1 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 9
6 7 NM DATU Alcon John 2297 2 0 - 1 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 14
7 25 MIRANO Kevin 2108 2 0 - 1 2 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 8
8 27 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 2 0 - 1 2 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 11
9 34 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 2 0 - 1 2 ARROYO Christian 2256 12
10 13 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 2 1 - 0 2 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 39
11 36 AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 2 ½ - ½ 2 NM GOTEL Michael 2221 16
12 43 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 2 0 - 1 2 NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 21
13 22 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 2 1 - 0 2 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 58
14 61 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 2 0 - 1 2 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 23
15 19 FM HABLA Jony 2191 1 - 0 2 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 56
16 60 NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 1 - 0 FM PACIS Adrian 2268 10
17 26 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 ½ - ½ BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 44
18 63 SUBASTE Arman 1978 ½ - ½ WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 33
19 40 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 0 - 1 JOTA Jonathan 2064 54
20 2 IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 1 1 - 0 1 TALAN Walt Allen 2121 46
21 47 BERNARDO Darry 2105 1 0 - 1 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 28
22 55 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 1 1 - 0 1 PEREZ Adrian 2076 29
23 57 AMAR Denzel John 2024 1 0 - 1 1 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 30
24 38 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 1 0 - 1 1 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 52
25 59 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 1 ½ - ½ 1 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 41
26 42 QUIZON Daniel 1527 1 0 - 1 1 ECHALA Ricky 1933 65
27 45 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 1 1 - 0 1 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 67
28 31 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 ½ ½ - ½ ½ QUE Lowell Jude 1987 62
29 51 BERNARDO Dale 2087 ½ ½ - ½ ½ WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 35
30 49 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 ½ 1 - 0 ½ CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 64
31 53 CACHO Robert 2068 ½ 0 - 1 0 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 37
32 66 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 0 ½ - ½ 0 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 48
33 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 0 0 not paired
34 20 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 0 0 not paired
35 24 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 1 0 not paired

Round 5 on 2015/05/20 at 2:30 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 5 IM GARMA Chito 2300 4 0 - 1 4 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 3
2 14 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 ½ - ½ IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 1
3 6 FM REYES Narquinden 2299 3 0 - 1 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 9
4 8 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 3 ½ - ½ 3 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 17
5 21 NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 3 ½ - ½ 3 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 11
6 12 ARROYO Christian 2256 3 0 - 1 3 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 22
7 23 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 3 0 - 1 3 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 13
8 50 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 3 ½ - ½ SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 32
9 4 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 0 - 1 FM HABLA Jony 2191 19
10 16 NM GOTEL Michael 2221 1 - 0 NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 60
11 18 GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 0 - 1 AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 36
12 54 JOTA Jonathan 2064 ½ - ½ 2 MIRANO Kevin 2108 25
13 44 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 2
14 52 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 2 0 - 1 2 NM DATU Alcon John 2297 7
15 56 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 2 0 - 1 2 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 26
16 65 ECHALA Ricky 1933 2 1 - 0 2 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 27
17 28 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 2 0 - 1 2 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 43
18 30 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 2 ½ - ½ 2 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 45
19 33 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 2 ½ - ½ 2 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 55
20 58 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 2 1 - 0 2 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 34
21 39 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 2 0 - 1 2 SUBASTE Arman 1978 63
22 10 FM PACIS Adrian 2268 1 - 0 2 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 61
23 59 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 ½ - ½ RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 40
24 41 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 ½ - ½ CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 49
25 29 PEREZ Adrian 2076 1 1 - 0 1 BERNARDO Darry 2105 47
26 46 TALAN Walt Allen 2121 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 31
27 35 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 1 ½ - ½ 1 AMAR Denzel John 2024 57
28 37 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 1 0 - 1 1 BERNARDO Dale 2087 51
29 62 QUE Lowell Jude 1987 1 ½ - ½ 1 QUIZON Daniel 1527 42
30 67 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 1 0 - 1 ½ CACHO Robert 2068 53
31 64 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 ½ ½ - ½ ½ MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 66
32 48 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 ½ 1 bye
33 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 0 0 not paired
34 20 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 0 0 not paired
35 24 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 1 0 not paired
36 38 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 1 0 not paired

Round 6 on 2015/05/21 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 9 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 ½ - ½ 5 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 3
2 1 IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 4 1 - 0 4 IM GARMA Chito 2300 5
3 13 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 4 1 - 0 4 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 14
4 22 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 4 0 - 1 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 8
5 11 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 1 - 0 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 50
6 19 FM HABLA Jony 2191 1 - 0 NM GOTEL Michael 2221 16
7 17 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 ½ - ½ NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 21
8 36 AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 ½ - ½ 3 ARROYO Christian 2256 12
9 43 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 3 0 - 1 3 FM REYES Narquinden 2299 6
10 7 NM DATU Alcon John 2297 3 ½ - ½ 3 JOTA Jonathan 2064 54
11 65 ECHALA Ricky 1933 3 0 - 1 3 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 23
12 26 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 3 1 - 0 3 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 58
13 32 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 3 1 - 0 3 SUBASTE Arman 1978 63
14 2 IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 1 - 0 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 30
15 33 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 0 - 1 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 4
16 55 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 0 - 1 FM PACIS Adrian 2268 10
17 45 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 ½ - ½ GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 18
18 60 NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 1 - 0 MIRANO Kevin 2108 25
19 28 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 2 0 - 1 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 44
20 49 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 2 1 - 0 2 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 27
21 51 BERNARDO Dale 2087 2 0 - 1 2 PEREZ Adrian 2076 29
22 34 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 2 1 - 0 2 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 59
23 61 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 2 1 - 0 2 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 39
24 40 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 2 1 - 0 2 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 56
25 52 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 2 0 - 1 2 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 41
26 31 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 - 0 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 35
27 42 QUIZON Daniel 1527 ½ - ½ TALAN Walt Allen 2121 46
28 48 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 1 - 0 QUE Lowell Jude 1987 62
29 57 AMAR Denzel John 2024 1 - 0 1 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 64
30 66 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 1 0 - 1 1 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 37
31 47 BERNARDO Darry 2105 1 ½ - ½ 1 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 67
32 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 0 0 not paired
33 20 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 0 0 not paired
34 24 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 1 0 not paired
35 38 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 1 0 not paired
36 53 CACHO Robert 2068 0 not paired

Round 7 on 2015/05/21 at 2:30 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 3 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 1 - 0 5 IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 1
2 9 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 5 1 - 0 5 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 13
3 8 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 ½ - ½ NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 11
4 5 IM GARMA Chito 2300 4 ½ - ½ FM HABLA Jony 2191 19
5 6 FM REYES Narquinden 2299 4 1 - 0 4 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 22
6 14 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 4 1 - 0 4 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 26
7 23 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 4 1 - 0 4 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 17
8 21 NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 4 ½ - ½ 4 AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 36
9 4 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 1 - 0 4 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 32
10 50 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 0 - 1 IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 2
11 44 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 ½ - ½ NM DATU Alcon John 2297 7
12 10 FM PACIS Adrian 2268 0 - 1 JOTA Jonathan 2064 54
13 12 ARROYO Christian 2256 1 - 0 NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 60
14 16 NM GOTEL Michael 2221 1 - 0 3 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 34
15 18 GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 3 1 - 0 3 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 49
16 29 PEREZ Adrian 2076 3 0 - 1 3 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 61
17 58 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 3 ½ - ½ 3 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 40
18 41 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 3 1 - 0 3 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 45
19 63 SUBASTE Arman 1978 3 0 - 1 3 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 43
20 30 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 ½ - ½ 3 ECHALA Ricky 1933 65
21 25 MIRANO Kevin 2108 0 - 1 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 48
22 55 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 0 - 1 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 31
23 57 AMAR Denzel John 2024 ½ - ½ WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 33
24 46 TALAN Walt Allen 2121 2 1 - 0 2 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 28
25 37 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 2 1 - 0 2 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 52
26 39 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 2 1 - 0 2 BERNARDO Dale 2087 51
27 56 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 2 0 - 1 2 QUIZON Daniel 1527 42
28 59 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 2 ½ - ½ BERNARDO Darry 2105 47
29 67 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 ½ - ½ WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 35
30 62 QUE Lowell Jude 1987 1 - 0 1 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 66
31 64 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 1 1 bye
32 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 0 0 not paired
33 20 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 0 0 not paired
34 24 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 1 0 not paired
35 27 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 2 0 not paired
36 38 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 1 0 not paired
37 53 CACHO Robert 2068 0 not paired

Round 8 on 2015/05/22 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 3 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 ½ - ½ 5 FM REYES Narquinden 2299 6
2 11 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 5 0 - 1 6 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 9
3 1 IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 5 1 - 0 5 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 23
4 13 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 5 1 - 0 5 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 8
5 19 FM HABLA Jony 2191 5 0 - 1 5 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 14
6 2 IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 1 - 0 NM GOTEL Michael 2221 16
7 21 NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 1 - 0 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 4
8 36 AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 0 - 1 IM GARMA Chito 2300 5
9 54 JOTA Jonathan 2064 0 - 1 ARROYO Christian 2256 12
10 7 NM DATU Alcon John 2297 4 - - + 4 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 32
11 17 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 4 1 - 0 4 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 41
12 61 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 4 0 - 1 4 GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 18
13 22 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 4 ½ - ½ 4 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 44
14 26 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 4 0 - 1 4 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 43
15 65 ECHALA Ricky 1933 1 - 0 FM PACIS Adrian 2268 10
16 31 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 - 0 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 50
17 40 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 1 - 0 NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 60
18 48 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 1 - 0 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 58
19 29 PEREZ Adrian 2076 3 - - + 3 TALAN Walt Allen 2121 46
20 42 QUIZON Daniel 1527 3 1 - 0 3 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 30
21 45 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 3 - - + 3 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 33
22 34 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 3 0 - 1 3 AMAR Denzel John 2024 57
23 63 SUBASTE Arman 1978 3 1 - 0 3 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 37
24 49 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 3 0 - 1 3 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 39
25 62 QUE Lowell Jude 1987 1 - 0 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 59
26 35 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 2 1 - 0 MIRANO Kevin 2108 25
27 64 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 2 0 - 1 2 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 28
28 47 BERNARDO Darry 2105 2 0 - 1 2 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 56
29 51 BERNARDO Dale 2087 2 1 - 0 2 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 67
30 66 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 1 0 - 1 2 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 52
31 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 0 0 not paired
32 20 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 0 0 not paired
33 24 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 1 0 not paired
34 27 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 2 0 not paired
35 38 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 1 0 not paired
36 53 CACHO Robert 2068 0 not paired
37 55 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 0 not paired

Round 9 on 2015/05/22 at 2:30 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 13 NM DOCENA Jerad 2253 6 ½ - ½ 7 NM ABELGAS Roel 2319 3
2 14 IM PIMENTEL Joel 2248 6 ½ - ½ 7 FM TURQUEZA Mari Joseph 2269 9
3 12 ARROYO Christian 2256 0 - 1 6 IM PASCUA Haridas 2448 1
4 5 IM GARMA Chito 2300 ½ - ½ IM NADERA Barlo A. 2338 2
5 6 FM REYES Narquinden 2299 ½ - ½ NM MEJIA Giovanni 2170 21
6 8 NM DELA CRUZ Noel 2287 5 0 - 1 5 FM HABLA Jony 2191 19
7 23 RUAYA Virgen Gil C. 2109 5 ½ - ½ 5 NM ALISANGCO Nicomedes 2256 11
8 43 SEVILLANO Rhenzi Kyle 2211 5 ½ - ½ 5 NM FLORENDO Paulo James 2220 17
9 32 SAMANTILA Daryl Unix 2027 5 0 - 1 5 GRAFIL Franz Robert 2197 18
10 4 NM ANDADOR Rolando 2306 0 - 1 RILLORAZA Istraelito 1782 40
11 16 NM GOTEL Michael 2221 0 - 1 MORADO Jeth Romy 2104 48
12 54 JOTA Jonathan 2064 1 - 0 NM BAGAMASBAD Efren 2124 22
13 44 BALTAZAR Melwyn Kenneth 2165 ½ - ½ WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 31
14 36 AQUINO Prince Mark 1997 1 - 0 ECHALA Ricky 1933 65
15 57 AMAR Denzel John 2024 4 0 - 1 4 NM JACUTINA John Merill 2106 26
16 42 QUIZON Daniel 1527 4 1 - 0 4 WFM MEJIA Cherry Ann 2001 33
17 39 EVANGELISTA Paul Robert 1947 4 ½ - ½ 4 TALAN Walt Allen 2121 46
18 41 MICIANO John Marvin 1721 4 ½ - ½ 4 SUBASTE Arman 1978 63
19 58 GRASPELA Coellier 2011 1 - 0 4 MARIMLA Erickson 1993 61
20 10 FM PACIS Adrian 2268 ½ - ½ QUE Lowell Jude 1987 62
21 60 NM NARIO Eduardo 2000 ½ - ½ 3 CURIOSO Romulo Jr. 2094 49
22 28 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 3 ½ - ½ 3 BERNARDO Dale 2087 51
23 52 SURPOSA Jeazzir Kline 2075 3 ½ - ½ 3 LLANTADA Kyz 2067 30
24 45 DELOS SANTOS Don Tyrone 2148 3 ½ - ½ 3 VIERNES Tucker Howard Elstein 2001 34
25 56 CANAVERAL Rowel 2043 3 ½ - ½ 3 WFM MENDOZA Shania Mae 2000 35
26 25 MIRANO Kevin 2108 0 - 1 2 BERNARDO Darry 2105 47
27 59 PALER Emanuel Van 2009 1 - 0 2 CERVERO Tristan Jared 1951 64
28 67 CABALLERO Edwin 1844 2 1 - 0 1 MORDIDO Justine Diego 1873 66
29 7 NM DATU Alcon John 2297 4 0 not paired
30 15 PANOPIO Jr Rodolfo 2223 0 0 not paired
31 20 RAPANOT Alfredo 2171 0 0 not paired
32 24 SALGADOS Lennon Hart 2109 1 0 not paired
33 27 NM MANAOG Stewart 2098 2 0 not paired
34 29 PEREZ Adrian 2076 3 0 not paired
35 37 NM ALIDANI Leonardo 1973 3 0 not paired
36 38 DULAY Dave Patrick 1968 1 0 not paired
37 50 CURIOSO Nixon 2092 0 not paired
38 53 CACHO Robert 2068 0 not paired
39 55 DONGUINES John Fleer 2062 0 not paired
 
     
  Women's Division  
  Rating-Ø : 1889  
 
RANKING

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 4 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 7.0 1.0 44.5 35.0
2 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 7.0 0.0 45.5 35.0
3 11 PINEDA Judith 1986 6.5 0.0 44.5 34.5
4 9 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 6.0 0.0 46.5 36.0
5 14 VILLA Enrica 1960 5.0 1.0 41.0 31.5
6 18 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 5.0 0.0 49.0 38.0
7 5 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 4.5 0.0 47.0 37.0
8 19 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 4.5 0.0 41.5 32.0
9 7 MENDOZA Bea 1650 4.5 0.0 41.0 30.5
10 20 BERAGO Josephine 1821 4.5 0.0 40.0 30.5
11 12 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 4.5 0.0 35.5 27.0
12 13 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 4.0 0.0 43.0 33.5
13 6 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 4.0 0.0 34.5 25.5
14 10 VICENTE Venice 1991 4.0 0.0 33.0 25.5
15 21 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 3.5 0.0 44.0 34.0
16 17 DOCENA Jesca 1927 3.5 0.0 38.5 29.0
17 8 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 3.0 1.5 31.0 24.5
18 22 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 3.0 1.0 34.5 25.5
19 15 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 3.0 0.5 35.0 26.0
20 16 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 2.0 0.0 31.5 24.5
21 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1.0 0.0 35.0 27.5
22 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1.0 0.0 34.5 27.0
 
     
 
PAIRINGS AND RESULTS | WOMEN'S DIVISION
  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6
  • Round 7
  • Round 8
  • Round 9

Round 1 on 2015/05/18 at 1:00 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 12 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 0 0 - 1 0 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1
2 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 0 1 - 0 0 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 13
3 14 VILLA Enrica 1960 0 0 - 1 0 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 3
4 4 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 0 1 - 0 0 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 15
5 16 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 0 0 - 1 0 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 5
6 6 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 0 0 - 1 0 DOCENA Jesca 1927 17
7 18 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 0 1 - 0 0 MENDOZA Bea 1650 7
8 8 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 0 0 - 1 0 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 19
9 20 BERAGO Josephine 1821 0 0 - 1 0 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 9
10 10 VICENTE Venice 1991 0 ½ - ½ 0 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 21
11 22 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 0 ½ - ½ 0 PINEDA Judith 1986 11

Round 2 on 2015/05/19 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 9 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 1 0 - 1 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 2
2 17 DOCENA Jesca 1927 1 0 - 1 1 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 4
3 5 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 1 ½ - ½ 1 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 18
4 19 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 1 1 - 0 ½ VICENTE Venice 1991 10
5 21 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 22
6 11 PINEDA Judith 1986 ½ 1 - 0 0 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 6
7 7 MENDOZA Bea 1650 0 1 - 0 0 VILLA Enrica 1960 14
8 15 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 0 0 - 1 0 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 8
9 16 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 0 0 - 1 0 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 12
10 13 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 0 1 - 0 0 BERAGO Josephine 1821 20
11 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1 0 not paired
12 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 0 not paired

Round 3 on 2015/05/19 at 2:30 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 2 1 - 0 2 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 19
2 4 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 2 1 - 0 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 5
3 18 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 ½ - ½ PINEDA Judith 1986 11
4 7 MENDOZA Bea 1650 1 0 - 1 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 21
5 8 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 1 0 - 1 1 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 13
6 12 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 1 0 - 1 1 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 9
7 22 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 ½ 1 - 0 1 DOCENA Jesca 1927 17
8 10 VICENTE Venice 1991 ½ ½ - ½ 0 VILLA Enrica 1960 14
9 6 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 0 1 - 0 0 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 16
10 20 BERAGO Josephine 1821 0 1 - 0 0 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 15
11 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1 0 not paired
12 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 0 not paired

Round 4 on 2015/05/20 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 4 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 3 1 - 0 3 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 2
2 21 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 0 - 1 2 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 9
3 11 PINEDA Judith 1986 2 1 - 0 2 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 19
4 13 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 2 0 - 1 2 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 18
5 5 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 1 - 0 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 22
6 10 VICENTE Venice 1991 1 0 - 1 1 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 6
7 12 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 1 ½ - ½ 1 MENDOZA Bea 1650 7
8 17 DOCENA Jesca 1927 1 1 - 0 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 8
9 14 VILLA Enrica 1960 ½ 1 - 0 1 BERAGO Josephine 1821 20
10 15 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 0 1 - 0 0 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 16
11 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1 0 not paired
12 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 0 not paired

Round 5 on 2015/05/20 at 2:30 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 18 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 3 1 - 0 4 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 4
2 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 3 ½ - ½ 3 PINEDA Judith 1986 11
3 9 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 3 1 - 0 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 5
4 6 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 2 0 - 1 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 21
5 19 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 2 ½ - ½ 2 DOCENA Jesca 1927 17
6 7 MENDOZA Bea 1650 1 - 0 2 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 13
7 22 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 ½ - ½ OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 12
8 14 VILLA Enrica 1960 1 - 0 1 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 15
9 20 BERAGO Josephine 1821 1 1 - 0 1 VICENTE Venice 1991 10
10 16 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 0 1 - 0 1 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 8
11 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1 0 not paired
12 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 0 not paired

Round 6 on 2015/05/21 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 9 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 4 ½ - ½ 4 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 4
2 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 1 - 0 4 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 18
3 11 PINEDA Judith 1986 1 - 0 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 21
4 5 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 ½ - ½ VILLA Enrica 1960 14
5 17 DOCENA Jesca 1927 0 - 1 MENDOZA Bea 1650 7
6 19 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 ½ - ½ 2 BERAGO Josephine 1821 20
7 13 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 2 1 - 0 2 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 6
8 8 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 1 0 - 1 2 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 12
9 15 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 1 ½ - ½ 2 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 22
10 10 VICENTE Venice 1991 1 1 - 0 1 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 16
11 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1 0 not paired
12 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 0 not paired

Round 7 on 2015/05/21 at 2:30 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 4 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 1 - 0 PINEDA Judith 1986 11
2 18 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 4 ½ - ½ LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 9
3 21 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 0 - 1 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 2
4 7 MENDOZA Bea 1650 ½ - ½ 3 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 19
5 12 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 3 0 - 1 3 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 5
6 14 VILLA Enrica 1960 3 ½ - ½ 3 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 13
7 20 BERAGO Josephine 1821 1 - 0 DOCENA Jesca 1927 17
8 16 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 1 1 - 0 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 22
9 6 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 2 ½ - ½ WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 15
10 8 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 1 ½ - ½ 2 VICENTE Venice 1991 10
11 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1 0 not paired
12 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 0 not paired

Round 8 on 2015/05/22 at 9:00 am

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 5 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 4 ½ - ½ WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 2
2 4 MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 1 - 0 4 MENDOZA Bea 1650 7
3 11 PINEDA Judith 1986 1 - 0 5 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 9
4 18 RUAYA Virgenie 1904 0 - 1 VILLA Enrica 1960 14
5 13 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 ½ - ½ DELA TORRE Marife 1851 19
6 21 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 0 - 1 BERAGO Josephine 1821 20
7 17 DOCENA Jesca 1927 ½ - ½ 3 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 12
8 22 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 0 - 1 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 6
9 15 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 2 0 - 1 VICENTE Venice 1991 10
10 8 SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 1 bye
11 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1 0 not paired
12 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 0 not paired
13 16 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 2 0 not paired

Round 9 on 2015/05/22 at 2:30 pm

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 14 VILLA Enrica 1960 ½ - ½ MEMBRERE Brena Mae 1895 4
2 2 WFM SAN DIEGO Marie Antoinette 2051 6 1 - 0 BERAGO Josephine 1821 20
3 5 REYES Queenie Lyn Dc 1746 0 - 1 PINEDA Judith 1986 11
4 9 LIM Adelaide Joie 2004 5 1 - 0 4 MORDIDO Kylen Joy 1973 13
5 19 DELA TORRE Marife 1851 4 ½ - ½ RUAYA Virgenie 1904 18
6 6 ACEDO Rowelyn Joy 1726 ½ - ½ 4 MENDOZA Bea 1650 7
7 12 OSENA Alexis Anne 1977 1 - 0 CRISTOBAL Sharmie 1819 21
8 10 VICENTE Venice 1991 ½ - ½ 3 DOCENA Jesca 1927 17
9 22 WNM ABANES Carmelita 1786 ½ - ½ SAN DIEGO Jerlyn Mae 1511 8
10 15 WFM DOROY Allanney Jia 1930 2 1 bye
11 1 WIM SUEDE Mikee Charlene 2091 1 0 not paired
12 3 WIM GALAS Bernadette 2030 1 0 not paired
13 16 DONGUINES Cherry Lyn 1929 2 0 not paired